BACHELOR OF ADULT EDUCATION DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MACHISA PELAGIA PAIDAMOYO BADED Block-Release
2 SHOPERA SARAH BADED Block-Release
3 KAMULIMA ELLEN BADED Visiting
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN ACCOUNTING
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 LUWIZHI CHRISTOPHER BEDAC Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION AGRICULTURE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 PORTIA BOPOTO BEDAGBR Block-Release
2 ZIWAKAYA NGONIDZASHE AGNES BEDAGBR Block-Release
3 TINAGO HAPPINESS BEDAGBR Block-Release
4 DONDO MUDIWA BEDAGBR Conventional
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN BIOLOGY DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUTSIGIRI SHEPHERD BEDBIO Parallel
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NYAMBAYO CHIDO FIONA BEDCOMP Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 DALA ANDREW BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
2 MAONGA PATRICIA BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
3 MUBAYIWA VIENNETY BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
4 MANGENA ADELLAH BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
5 MOYO THEMBEKILE BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
6 MAJOMBOLO BORNWELL BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
7 GUMBIRE TINOVONGA BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
8 TAWENGWA ROPAFADZO BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
9 MTOMBENI NOBUHLE PRECIOUS BEDCOMPBR Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ECONOMICS
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUDZINGWA GODFREY BEDECBR Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 GOBVU BERITA BEDECE Block-Release
2 MURIMIRA SYLVIA BEDECE Block-Release
3 CHIWANGA TAMBUDZAI BEDECE Block-Release
4 KALAMBO CHERIRE BEDECE Block-Release
5 CHAVINGIRA KANGAMWIRO BEDECE Block-Release
6 SIBANDA NOMAGUGU BEDECE Conventional
7 NDANGA REVAI BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
8 KAPITA YEUKAI CATHRINE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
9 TARWIRAREI IMMACULATE CHIPO BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
10 MWANANDIMAI ELLA BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
11 MANYORA TARIRO ASHLEY BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
12 TAPERA PATIENCE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
13 TAMBUDZE NOLEEN BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
14 SHUMBA EMILY BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
15 PRECIOUS FESINA MOYO BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
16 VUMISO CATHERINE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
17 MPOFU ROSELINE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
18 MUNJERI DAISY BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
19 ZVAVAMWE SITHOKOZILE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
20 KUPAMUPINDI PLAXEDES ZVAPANO BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
21 CHIDZIWO IRENE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
22 SAUKWINDI SHYLET BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
23 NGOMANYI VARAIDZO BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
24 CHINDUNGA EDITH BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
25 CHIGOME PATIENCE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
26 NDLOVU FLATHA FLORENCE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
27 DEBORAH MANUHWA BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
28 MAPAKO REBECCA BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
29 RWODZI MARISA SERINA BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
30 ZVOMUNYA HANDICASTIA BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
31 MOYO PRECIOUS FESTINA BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
32 MAPFUMHE REJOICE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
33 TEMBURE EUNICE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
34 CHIGOVA VIMBAI BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
35 MARANGE ELIZABETH BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
36 MADZIKATIRE CHRISTINE BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
37 CHIKUKWA CHARITY BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
38 JEKE RUFARO BEDECE Harare Weekend Class
BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 ZODWA NYONI BEDECEBR Block-Release
2 RUDU SANILE BEDECEBR Block-Release
3 PORUNOFIRA MARVELLOUS BEDECEBR Block-Release
4 CHIZUNZA DEFINITE BEDECEBR Block-Release
5 MANYENYA SHEILLA TENDAI BEDECEBR Block-Release
6 BANDA THEMBEKILE FACE BEDECEBR Block-Release
7 NDHLOVU SIPHETANGANI BEDECEBR Block-Release
8 MUNHUNGEYI CHONEI BEDECEBR Block-Release
9 ZINGONI MASILINE BEATRICE BEDECEBR Block-Release
10 VUNDLA NOKHUTHULA BEDECEBR Block-Release
11 CHIRISA NOREEN BEDECEBR Block-Release
12 MASHANDA CELIA BEDECEBR Block-Release
13 SIBANDA NQOBILE BEDECEBR Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN ENGLISH
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NGWARATI CALEB RANGARIRAI BEDEN Conventional
2 MLAMBO SIBONGINKOSI BEDEN Parallel
3 CHIMBOZA JESMAN TAFADZWA BEDENBR Block-Release
4 MAENZANISE DELIGHT BEDENBR Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN AFRICAN LANGUAGES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 TASARA GRACE BEDFLBR Block-Release
2 SHUMBA EMILDA BEDFLBR Block-Release
3 CHARIVANDA WELLINGTON BEDFLBR Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 VIGA ROSEMARY BEDFN Harare Weekend Class
2 MUCHACHARI VIMBAI BEDFN Harare Weekend Class
3 CHIKWANDA DHOROCUS BEDFNBR Block-Release
4 MUDZIMUIREMA PORTIA BEDFNBR Harare Weekend Class
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN FASHION AND TEXTILES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHIKOHWA HATIKANGANWI ELLEN BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
2 WAFAWANAKA MIRIAM BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
3 MUGURUNGI SYNATHIA BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
4 KUSOSA SIPIWE BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
5 MUDZINDIKO PHILLIPA ZVISHAMISO BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
6 PAULINE MUKUTIRI BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
7 PATSIKA BLESSING NYARADZO BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
8 HOVE MABEL BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
9 MUDZURI NYARAI BEDFT Harare Weekend Class
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION FASHION AND TEXTILES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 DHLIWAYO ANGELAH BEDFTBR Block-Release
2 MANGWIRO PAMINUS BEDFTBR Block-Release
3 MUTERO ROSINA BEDFTBR Block-Release
4 TIRIVABAYA PATIENCE BEDFTBR Block-Release
5 POTSEKAYI PRISCILLA RUMBIDZAI BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
6 MATIZA PAMELA KUMBIRAI BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
7 MUVEVI FADZAI RACHEL BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
8 MANDAZA RUVENGO BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
9 DZVAIRO JULIANA BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
10 SUNDAWO MILLIAM BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
11 MAPFUMO LUCIA BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
12 MANDONDO SARAH NYARAI BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
13 MAPFUMO DOMETRIA BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
14 SARIRENI GETRUDE BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
15 MUPOPA EUSTER BEDFTBR Harare Weekend Class
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN GEOGRAPHY
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUTAMBARA FELISTAS BEDGE Conventional
2 ZHOU VIMBAINASHE BEDGEBR Block-Release
3 NHINDIRI ETHEL BEDGEBR Block-Release
4 RUFURWOKUDA RUGARE BEDGEBR Block-Release
5 MAZURU SUWAYI BEDGEBR Block-Release
6 NYANDORO GARAI BEDGEBR Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN HISTORY
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MAKORE NGONIDZASHE BEDHT Conventional
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN MATHEMATICS
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MABUKA SHYLEEN BEDMT Conventional
2 MAPUNGWANA HUGGINGS BEDMTBR Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION DEGREE IN PRIMARY EDUCATION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHIFAMBA ABIGAIL BEDPRBR Block-Release
2 KACHENA TENDAI BEDPRBR Block-Release
3 MARUNYA CHAMUNORWA BEDPRBR Block-Release
4 TAKAWIRA ITAI OWEN BEDPRY Harare Weekend Class
5 MUTENJE RUMBIDZAI AGATHA BEDPRY Harare Weekend Class
6 NGORORA IRINE BEDPRY Harare Weekend Class
7 WATAMBWA NYATWA CATHRINE BEDPRY Harare Weekend Class
8 NCUBE SININI BEDPRY Harare Weekend Class
9 HONDONGA ANDREW BEDPRY Harare Weekend Class
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT AND LEADERSHIP DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHIVHOVHO TERESA BEML Block-Release
2 NYAMUDA REMEMBERANCE BEML Block-Release
3 MABIKA MUNYARADZI BEML Block-Release
4 DUBE LILIOSA BEML Block-Release
5 MUFANEBADZA GRACE BEML Block-Release
6 NGWARU PETER BEML Block-Release
7 GULEKULE CLEOPHAS BEML Block-Release
8 SHUMBA PATIENCE RITA BEML Bulawayo Weekend Class
9 KACHINGAMIRE TATENDA KAREN BEML Conventional
10 NJAGU JOSIAH BEML Harare Weekend Class
11 MUDZURAHONA EDINA BEML Harare Weekend Class
12 KANTOSA CHRISTINE BEML Harare Weekend Class
13 MUSWAKA YEUKAI LAINA BEML Harare Weekend Class
14 CHISENGA GEORGE BEML Harare Weekend Class
15 NDAZA GILBERT BEML Harare Weekend Class
16 GADZI PRECIOUS BEML Harare Weekend Class
17 JANGE MARTIN BEML Harare Weekend Class
18 KASAMBARARE EMMANUEL BEML Harare Weekend Class
19 PHIRI ZAUJATI BEML Harare Weekend Class
20 MAPURANGA ANDREW BEML Harare Weekend Class
21 HOZO SUSAN BEML Harare Weekend Class
22 FORSTER SAMSON BEML Harare Weekend Class
23 DUBE VIVACIOUS PERSEERANCE BEML Harare Weekend Class
24 MARIA MUNATSI BEML Harare Weekend Class
25 CHITUNGO EMMAH BEML Harare Weekend Class
26 NDORO JOSEPHINE BEML Harare Weekend Class
27 CHINAI TEDDY MANUEL BEML Harare Weekend Class
28 GWERU RABSON BEML Harare Weekend Class
29 MASHORE ELLIOT BEML Harare Weekend Class
30 DENHERE KUDAKWASHE WELLINGTON BEML Harare Weekend Class
BSC MUSIC AND MUSICOLOGY HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 JACK MOREBLESSING PANASHE BMM Conventional
2 CHINGEMA SHAULINE BMM Conventional
3 GWANZURA EVERNGELIST BMM Conventional
4 KUSHUTUMU TERRY BMM Parallel
5 MWAKUTUYA RUDO CHIPO BMM Visiting
6 TAPERA FADZAI TALENT BMM Visiting
CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORK
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHAKURIRA FAITH CSW Block-Release
2 MANUWA VIMBAI CSW Block-Release
3 MUFANDAEDZA LINDA TAFADZWA CSW Block-Release
4 MUCHAVENGANA JOICE CSW Block-Release
5 NHERERA HAZEL TINOTENDA CSW Block-Release
6 MAKONI TAMBUDZAYI TEWE CSW Block-Release
7 SUNDIRE MARIAN CSW Block-Release
8 NYABINDE CHRISTOPHER REVAI CSW Block-Release
9 MANDAZA TATENDA PATSON CSW Block-Release
10 MAPUNGWANA PAMELA CSW Block-Release
11 MAPIYE ISABEL PRUDENCE CSW Block-Release
12 PARADZAYI PHILLIP TAKUDZWA CSW Block-Release
13 NARIRIRE PRIMROSE CSW Block-Release
14 KHUMALO JUDITH CSW Block-Release
15 MATAMBO AMANDA CSW Block-Release
16 KUSENA CHERILEE CSW Block-Release
17 WHITE AGNESS CSW Block-Release
18 DUBE CHELESILE CLEOPATRA CSW Block-Release
19 MAKAYA BEVERLY VONGAI CSW Block-Release
20 NGWENA MELODY CSW Block-Release
21 MAGUDURU JANET CSW Block-Release
22 TURIKAYI EMMANUEL CSW Block-Release
23 ZIPFUMO MARGARET CSW Block-Release
24 GWESHE ERICA CSW Block-Release
25 JAMBAYA ANGELA NIKIWE CSW Block-Release
26 SIZIBA SARAH CSW Block-Release
27 MVERECHENA DEPHINATE CSW Block-Release
28 MADZINGA CLAUDINE NYASHA CSW Block-Release
29 MZIKWE TABETH CSW Block-Release
30 TAURAI HLEKISANA CSW Block-Release
31 KATANDAHWA JOHANE TAKUDZWA CSW Block-Release
32 GUMBO RUMBIDZAI CSW Block-Release
33 MARAMBA FLORANCE SHANDURAI CSW Block-Release
34 MUSEKIWA JOSEPHINE CSW Block-Release
35 BAYISON FILEN CSW Block-Release
36 KASEKE JOSEPHINE CSW Block-Release
37 USWAHWENGAI ASHLEY YVETTE CSW Block-Release
38 KALAZA NONTOKOZO ARSHLEY CSW Block-Release
39 MUGURE JUDITH CSW Block-Release
40 MANHANDO TINASHE CSW Block-Release
41 CHIGUMIRA MERLYNE RUVIMBO CSW Block-Release
42 VUTAHWAROVA CHIPO CSW Block-Release
43 MADZINGA CLAUDINE NYASHA CSW Block-Release
44 ALEFA MOSES CSW Harare Weekend Class
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN COMMERCE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NYAGADZA BRIGHTON DPhilCOM Block-Release
EXECUTIVE MASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUKUMBA TAURAI TREVOR EMBA Block-Release
2 MUTASA LILIOSA EMBA Block-Release
3 ZINYUKE ELTON EMBA Block-Release
4 HARE PANGANAYI EMBA Harare Weekend Class
5 JAYA WALTER EMBA Harare Weekend Class
6 ZINYUKE ELTON EMBA Harare Weekend Class
7 MUTASA LILIOSA EMBA Harare Weekend Class
8 CHIVETO OTILIA TATENDA EMBA Visiting
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED BIOSCIENCES AND BIOTECHNOLOGY HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MAGUTSHWA CHANTELLE NKOSINOTHANDO HABB Conventional
2 MABHEGEDHE TAPIWA GIVEN HABB Conventional
3 JANASI PROSPER ZVIKOMBORERO HABB Conventional
4 CHIMWE PRIMROSE HABB Conventional
5 SAMUEL DAKARAI TINASHE SAPAHLA HABB Conventional
6 ANGIRAI TANAKA EVERLYN HABB Conventional
7 MOYO PATRICIA JOICE HABB Conventional
8 ZIMBANGO TAFADZWA EMELIA HABB Conventional
9 CHIPONDA KUDZAISHE ALLAN HABB Conventional
10 MAFUKA PAIDAMOYO VIMBISO HABB Conventional
11 MAVUNGA FAITH HABB Conventional
12 MHAKA PETER PANASHE HABB Conventional
13 NCUBE NKAZIMULO ANDREW HABB Conventional
14 MAKAYA TAKUDZWA DIANA HABB Conventional
15 MAFUKIDZE HILDA AMINA HABB Conventional
16 TSETERE KENNEDY MUNYARADZI HABB Conventional
17 CHINOWAITA PATIENCE HABB Conventional
18 MASHIRI TAPIWA GUINTON HABB Conventional
19 MUTSVANGA CAROLINE HABB Conventional
20 NYAKUTYA SHECHINAH BLESSINGS HABB Conventional
21 SAGIYA CHENGETAI ROSELLETER HABB Conventional
22 BONOMALI ISABEL MIRIAM HABB Conventional
23 DAKAMELA CHARLES TEBOHO HABB Conventional
24 NYENYA ELIOS HABB Conventional
25 CHIKATA PETROS TAKUDZWA HABB Conventional
26 MITI DIANA HABB Conventional
27 CHIDUKU FARAI WEBSTER HABB Conventional
28 BULIGWAMANU BUMI BWESU HABB Conventional
29 MPABANGA JEFF MTHABISI HABB Conventional
30 MUTEPFA TATENDA PATRICIA HABB Conventional
31 NYAKUTYA SHECHINAH BLESSINGS HABB Conventional
32 MUNHENGA CHARLE TINOTENDA HABB Conventional
33 NYAMBUYA TINASHE HABB Conventional
34 MUKUZE NKOSILATHI HABB Conventional
35 MAFUKIDZE HILDA HABB Conventional
36 SHENGEZI NYASHADZASHE HABB Parallel
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ACCOUNTING HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUGWAGWA GILBERT TAURAI HACC Block-Release
2 MAKONESE DARLINGTON HACC Block-Release
3 CHIKUPURIRA RONNIE HACC Block-Release
4 KAJENGO EDITH HACC Block-Release
5 TAKAEDZA TINOTENDA HACC Conventional
6 MWANDIWANZA DIDYMUS HACC Conventional
7 CHITIMBE AUGUSTINE VICTOR HACC Conventional
8 MUZANENHAMO MCFALLYN HACC Conventional
9 HWENJE DOMINIC TINOTENDA HACC Conventional
10 MUUNGANI BLESSED HACC Conventional
11 MPOFU PERFECT HACC Conventional
12 CHIGIYA TARISAISHE RUTH HACC Conventional
13 KUMPAMA PRINCE AUSTIN HACC Conventional
14 MATHE AYANDA HACC Conventional
15 MASUMA SHARON HACC Conventional
16 MURAMBIZA RAYMOND HACC Conventional
17 CHAKUPAIDENGA CHIDO MERYLN HACC Conventional
18 MUDYANADZO MORIS TAKWANA HACC Conventional
19 SATUKU CHARLES HACC Conventional
20 MOYO TABUNER HACC Conventional
21 NIGHT TAVONGA HACC Conventional
22 MUTANI MARTHA HACC Conventional
23 MUZAVAZI AMOS ISHEANESU HACC Conventional
24 MUVAVA PANGANAYI MALVERN HACC Conventional
25 KUNZVI JONATHAN FARAI HACC Conventional
26 SHIRICHENA RACHAEL HACC Conventional
27 CHIINZE MACMILLAN TADIWANASHE HACC Conventional
28 MAPOPE FAITH NYARADZO HACC Conventional
29 MWANYISA TAKUDZWA HACC Conventional
30 MASHANDA CAROL HACC Conventional
31 SIBANDA NOMSA HACC Conventional
32 MUKAVHI JOYMORE HACC Conventional
33 CHARI SIMBARASHE HACC Conventional
34 DHLIWAYO MANDIVAVARIRA HACC Conventional
35 KUIPARIMA IAMME HACC Conventional
36 CHAMBARA WASHINGTON HACC Conventional
37 SANGWENI IVAN THINKWELL HACC Conventional
38 CHITSIKE RICHARD MUNYARADZI HACC Conventional
39 MUCHENA CLEMENCE HACC Conventional
40 MUCHOZA PORTIA HACC Conventional
41 JONES VICTOR HACC Conventional
42 MACHAKAIRE MCDONALD HACC Conventional
43 CHIDZIVA TASARA HACC Conventional
44 KUGOTSI SILENCE RONALD HACC Conventional
45 MUTANDWA WISTON HACC Conventional
46 NYAHUMA BEVEN HACC Conventional
47 NGORIMA TSITSI HACC Conventional
48 MANYANYA KENNEDY HACC Conventional
49 MUHLABA DAVID NYARARAI HACC Conventional
50 MAMVURA MITCHEL HACC Conventional
51 NLEYA LUDO GUGULETHU HACC Conventional
52 SINKOMERA KENNSON PANASHE HACC Conventional
53 KODZAIMAMBO EUNICE HACC Conventional
54 NYONI CLEMENT HACC Conventional
55 KUDHIBHA SIBONGILE HACC Conventional
56 MOYO DIENTY HACC Conventional
57 CHINYOKA LESLEY HACC Conventional
58 CHAHWANDA TINASHE HACC Conventional
59 DARA TENDAI HACC Conventional
60 MUYENGWA NATHAN HACC Conventional
61 CHISAKA ADRENE HACC Conventional
62 MANGWANYA TAPIWA HACC Conventional
63 KASIGA ATTAIN HACC Conventional
64 NYATWA TINOTENDA THELMA HACC Conventional
65 MPOFU SESALE BRIGHTON HACC Conventional
66 BWAZVO TUNGAMIRA HACC Conventional
67 DIZA TADIWA HACC Conventional
68 MARUTA RUVIMBO PRINCESS HACC Conventional
69 SEVERINO SEVERINO TANAKA HACC Conventional
70 MUTYASIRA SIMON HACC Conventional
71 NYAMUZINGA BRIAN HACC Conventional
72 JONASI PATRICK HACC Conventional
73 MASIYA JAMESON HUNYENYA HACC Conventional
74 CHINHENGO MISODZI TANYARADZWA HACC Conventional
75 NDHLOVU MOREBLESSING HACC Conventional
76 MAPOSA TINASHE SHEPHERD HACC Conventional
77 RAKABOPA ALICE HACC Conventional
78 RUNGANGA SIMBARASHE PATRICK HACC Conventional
79 CHIKANGA TICHAONA HACC Conventional
80 MACHIPANDA VALUE YEMURAI HACC Conventional
81 MATAPURI DELIGHT TINODIWANASHE HACC Conventional
82 TOGA PARDON HACC Conventional
83 TARUVINGA RUFARO ARTHUR STRIVE HACC Conventional
84 DHLIWAYO ELVIS MUNASHE HACC Conventional
85 CHIKONO TARIRO HACC Conventional
86 RUNYANGA TAKUDZWA HACC Conventional
87 PFACHI LYNNET HACC Conventional
88 CHINJANJA TAKUDZWA TAONA HACC Conventional
89 MUKUPE LAWRENCE HACC Conventional
90 MAZHOKOTA ANGELLA HACC Conventional
91 DANGAISO GLORIA HACC Conventional
92 CHIGWAZA LIBERTY HACC Conventional
93 MUVAVA PANGANAYI HACC Conventional
94 ZAMBEZI TINASHE FRANKLIN HACC Conventional
95 KUJINGA TINOVONGA TARIRO HACC Conventional
96 CHIGARO FADZAI DORCAS HACC Conventional
97 JAKA KUDZAI PATRICK HACC Conventional
98 MANGWIRO KEITH KUZIVAKWASHE HACC Conventional
99 CHATAIKA TAKUNDA NOAH HACC Conventional
100 MASAGA REGEAN RONALD HACC Conventional
101 BINGURA LUCKSON TAKUDZWA HACC Conventional
102 TSVANGIRAI BEATITUDE HACC Conventional
103 SAITI PRECIOUS JOHN HACC Conventional
104 MUKANGA HOPE HACC Conventional
105 CHADADA ELEMENT HACC Conventional
106 DZVITI HEAVYMAN HACC Conventional
107 MUPUKA RONALD HACC Conventional
108 GOTORA TATENDA HACC Conventional
109 KAISI NGAAKUDZWE HACC Conventional
110 TSAMBATARE PASIPANODYA KUDZAISHE HACC Conventional
111 MUTAZU ISRAEL HACC Conventional
112 NHERERA GRACE HACC Conventional
113 CHIGWA SYLVESTER PANASHE HACC Conventional
114 MUZONDO ROBERT HACC Conventional
115 MUSARIRI WADZANAI MOUDY HACC Conventional
116 SAMKANGE TONDERAI BLESSING HACC Conventional
117 RUTSATE VENGAI HACC Conventional
118 NGOSHI CHRISTOPHER TARIRO HACC Conventional
119 MUTERO PERPETUAL HACC Conventional
120 MUCHINERIPI FARIRAYI BELINDA HACC Conventional
121 MURWIRA MELLISSA TSITSI HACC Conventional
122 MATOPODZI BLESSING HACC Conventional
123 GAMBARA KUDZAI VANESSA HACC Conventional
124 DZIVA GLADNESS HACC Conventional
125 CHIGUMBURA SHAMMAH CALEB HACC Conventional
126 CHIKOWO DEAN TENDEKAI HACC Conventional
127 TARUVINGA SIMBARASHE HACC Conventional
128 MUDZI FELICIA HACC Conventional
129 DHLIWAYO TATENDA AUDREY HACC Conventional
130 RUSHAMBWA IAN HACC Conventional
131 CHIBUDURA TAKUNDA HACC Conventional
132 MASWA COLLYMORE HACC Conventional
133 ZULU KHULEKANI HACC Conventional
134 CHIGUMBURA SHAMMAH CAREB HACC Conventional
135 CHINDAKUDA NOTHANDO HACC Conventional
136 MAGURAMBANJE STEWART TAWANDA HACC Conventional
137 MASAWI JOHN TANATSWA HACC Conventional
138 KUDHIBHA SIBONGILE PRAISE HACC Conventional
139 NYAZENGA KUDZAYI HACC Conventional
140 CHIBADUKE TAKUDZWA HACC Conventional
141 MUCHEMWA ADAM HACC Conventional
142 MAGWENZI PEARL TATENDA HACC Conventional
143 MUNASHE JEFFREY HACC Conventional
144 KUNAKA COLLYMORE HACC Conventional
145 NDHLOVU SERENITY PENITENCE HACC Conventional
146 KUSAYA TAPIWA BATSON HACC Conventional
147 MAPOSA FAITH HACC Conventional
148 JEREMIAH TABETH HACC Conventional
149 MAJONI JACKY JACOB HACC Conventional
150 MATAMBANADZO WALLACE HACC Harare Weekend Class
151 NGWENYA TAKUDZWA STANFORD HACC Harare Weekend Class
152 KIRINJANI CHIBATAMOTO LILLIAN HACC Harare Weekend Class
153 ZHOU BEATITUDE HACC Parallel
154 NYAMHAMBA TINOTENDA MELISA HACC Parallel
155 MAPIKI PRIMROSE RHODA HACC Parallel
156 DAKATI BENARD HACC Parallel
157 MASAWI JOHN TANATSWA HACC Parallel
158 BOBO TANAKA HACC Parallel
159 MUKEMA DANIEL HACC Parallel
160 KUVAREGA ASHLEY ANESU HACC Parallel
161 TAFADZWA THODHLANA HACC Parallel
162 MATSA LISA HACC Parallel
163 MANGWIRO KEITH KUZIVAKWASHE HACC Parallel
164 MANDO YVONNE SHARON HACC Parallel
165 NYAMUGAFATA PADDINGTON KUDZI HACC Parallel
166 MATAMAWI KNOWEDGE HACC Parallel
167 MUPEZENI WELLINGTON TICHAONA HACC Parallel
168 MUSARIRI WADZANAI MOUDY HACC Parallel
169 CHITAMBO IDAH HACC Parallel
170 NYAKWIMA CLINTY MUNASHE HACC Parallel
171 RICE TALENT HACC Parallel
172 GWENHAMO ABEL JACKY HACC Parallel
173 MUDHEFI LINCON HACC Parallel
174 MUSUMBANI TAFADZWA HACC Parallel
175 NYAMHUNGA YSABEL RATIDZO HACC Parallel
176 KADZVITI TALENT HACC Parallel
177 MANDA ROBERT K C HACC Parallel
178 TARUVINGA RUFARO HACC Parallel
179 MAZANHI MONICA HACC Parallel
180 MUYAMBO TATENDA HACC Parallel
181 MAPIKA PRIMEROSE RHODA HACC Parallel
182 MWANEMA DELIWE L HACC Parallel
183 MTERO LYDIA HACC Parallel
184 MUNHUWAKARE OWEN HACC Parallel
185 KAMUTEPFA SYACEY TAKUDZWA HACC Parallel
186 GAZA MELLISA HACC Parallel
187 MUKANGA HOPE HACC Parallel
188 MABUKU CHELSEA MARIA HACC Parallel
189 CHANAIWA TATENDA HACC Parallel
190 THODHLANA TAKUDZWA HACC Parallel
191 SIBANDA ANOPA HACC Parallel
192 CHIMBERA KUDZAI CLIVE HACC Parallel
193 GAMANYA LIDIA VONGAI HACC Parallel
194 CHIGWESHE SHAMISO ASHLEY HACC Parallel
195 MADAKADZE GIBSON HACC Parallel
196 GARIKAYI TIMOTHY HACC Visiting
197 CHIKWIRI PRECIOUS TINEYI HACC Visiting
198 MATSA LISA HACCvs Conventional
199 LUTHULI TANATSWA TERENCE HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
200 CHANDAVENGERWA STANLEY HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
201 MUDZAMBA VENENCIA HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
202 CHIKAZHE TENDAI ELIZABETH HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
203 CHIZARURA MICHAEL TAFUMANEYI HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
204 MHINDA JOHN ROY HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
205 MUCHINI LILIAN HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
206 TAKAINDISA CHARLES HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
207 MANYAYA JOHN HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
208 BAKA ANESU MANAGER HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
209 CHIFAMBA TRACY HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
210 MUGADZA PIASON HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
211 CHIRUKA LAZARUS HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
212 KAPARE TOBIAS HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
213 MASHAVIDZE LAST HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
214 SIMOYI TAFADZWA PRICILLA HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
215 NYAUNGWA FARIRAI CLEOPATRA HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
216 CHUNGA PHILLIP HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
217 MANYANYA JOHN HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
218 MUCHEMWA JESINAH HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
219 MANDAZA PATRICIA VARAIDZO HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
220 MASIKATI FORTUNATE HACCvs Harare Weekend Class
221 SHONAI SHAMISO HACCvs Visiting
222 DZINOMURUMBI EMMANUEL HACCvs Visiting
223 MUSONZA TATENDA WHITNEY HACCvs Visiting
224 NYARUDZO BLESSING MUNYARADZI HACCvs Visiting
225 ZVIGADZA OTTILIA HACCvs Visiting
BA ARCHAEOLOGY, CULTURAL HERITAGE AND MUSEUM STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 TONGOFA CONFDENCE HACHMS Conventional
2 VUTA RUVARASHE PRISCILLA HACHMS Conventional
3 MAPOSA MARTIN HACHMS Conventional
4 RUWODO GAMUCHIRAI PATRICIA HACHMS Conventional
5 MPOFU BLESSING BEN HACHMS Conventional
6 MUTASA WENDY MAZVITA HACHMS Conventional
7 MUREFU TARIRO HACHMS Conventional
8 MUTOMBA MARCIA HACHMS Parallel
9 MUKAKATI IAN HACHMS Visiting
BA AFRICAN LANGUAGES AND CULTURE HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 ZIMA TATENDA HAFL Conventional
2 DUBE PERSISLAGE HAFL Conventional
3 CHAMISA GAMUCHIRAI HAFL Conventional
4 NYEMBA MADELEINE PAMHIDZAI HAFL Conventional
BSC AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MATOPODZI KUDAKWASHE HAGED Conventional
2 NDUNA GUGULETHU HAGED Conventional
3 DANGA NOBERT HAGED Conventional
4 BANDA CHRISTABELL HAGED Conventional
5 DUBE AMANDA HAGED Conventional
6 ZVAREVASHE AUDRINE HAGED Conventional
7 MUNATSI NHLANHLA HAGED Conventional
8 TINARWO NYASHA HAGED Conventional
9 CHIDEMBO DAMLER MUTSA HAGED Conventional
10 MASOMERE VERNON HAGED Conventional
11 IMBAYAGO BRAINMASTER HAGED Conventional
12 KAHUTE EMMANUEL OBERT HAGED Conventional
13 GOVERE ANGELINE HAGED Conventional
14 TAKUNDWA EMMANUEL HAGED Conventional
15 MUBONDERI GIBSON HAGED Conventional
16 MANGENA MUFUDZI HAGED Conventional
17 MATAGA EULOGY HAGED Conventional
18 MURONZA ADMIRE HAGED Conventional
19 MAGIYA BONGANI JOSEPHY HAGED Conventional
20 TSHABANGU SANDISIWE LINDILE HAGED Conventional
21 TARAMBIWA LAINA RACHEL HAGED Conventional
22 CHIBANDA NICOLLETE HAGED Conventional
23 MAFUTA PAIDAMOYO HAGED Conventional
24 MUSHAI LAWRENCE HAGED Conventional
25 NCUBE NOMQHELE HAGED Conventional
26 CHINHERENDE LIBERTY HAGED Parallel
27 CHABANI PREVILEDGE PRECIOUS HAGED Parallel
28 TASA TONGAI VICTOR HAGED Parallel
29 MUPUNGU IVY KUMIKIDZAI HAGED Parallel
30 MHUKA MUNASHE HAGED Visiting
31 MKANGANWI KUDAKWASHE HAGED Visiting
BSC AGRONOMY HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHADEMANA TAFADZWA HAGRO Block-Release
2 MUWANDI EFFORT HAGRO Conventional
3 MOYO THANDO JEFF HAGRO Conventional
4 MARUFU TINOTENDA GILBERT HAGRO Conventional
5 MUGUTI TANAKA HAGRO Conventional
6 HLATINI RUTENDO TALENT HAGRO Conventional
7 CHADAMBURA CLARA WADZANAYI HAGRO Conventional
8 MUKUNGATU MARSHALL NGONI HAGRO Conventional
9 MAKURA TATENDA ALLAN HAGRO Conventional
10 MUDIMBA IVY HAGRO Conventional
11 MATANGE TATENDA BLESSING HAGRO Conventional
12 SINGAGWARI TAPIWA HAGRO Conventional
13 GAVA PROSPER EVERITT HAGRO Conventional
14 MATOPODZI NYASHA HAGRO Conventional
15 MLAMBO PHILLIP HAGRO Conventional
16 MASIYA AGENT HAGRO Conventional
17 MATYANGA BLESSING NYASHA HAGRO Conventional
18 SITHOLE LAWRENCE HAGRO Conventional
19 MADZIYA CLIVE HAGRO Conventional
20 MIDZI TAPFUMANEYI KANOS HAGRO Conventional
21 MAHWERO IVY RURAMAI HAGRO Conventional
22 HAMIDU MIKIDADI HAGRO Conventional
23 CHAKOROMA KUDZAI HAGRO Conventional
24 MUDHENDE TAWANDA HAGRO Conventional
25 NYIKA JAMES HAGRO Conventional
26 MANGEZI PAMELA GETRUDE HAGRO Conventional
27 CHIKARA MILCENT MAZVITA HAGRO Parallel
28 DIRWAI TRINITY HAGRO Parallel
29 AAAAAA DAAAAA HAGRO Parallel
30 MAMVURA TINOS HAGRO Visiting
31 MUZA COURAGE KUDZAI HAGRO Visiting
32 TINASO HAPPINESS HAGRO Visiting
33 DHADHA EDMORE HAGRO Visiting
34 SITHOLE LAWRENCE HAGRO Visiting
35 MUSARA RURAMAI TAFADZWA HAGRO Visiting
36 CHINOKWETU EMISON HAGRO Visiting
37 BANGURE BRIAN HAGRO Visiting
38 BORE MUNYARADZI WEDZERA HAGRO Visiting
39 DZINGIRA HONEST HAGRO Visiting
40 MUZA MARIAN HAGRO Visiting
41 LUKE MLAMBO HAGRO Visiting
42 USHE JOSEPH HAGRO Visiting
43 NYAKUDZUKA HENRY EPHAT HAGRO Visiting
44 ZVIUYA EMMAH HAGRO Visiting
45 CHIUTSI TAWANDA JOKONIAH HAGRO Visiting
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED PHYSICS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MOSES JOSEPHINE HAPHY Visiting
2 HANZI HAROLD MOSES HAPHY Visiting
3 SITIMA LUCIA HAPHY Visiting
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED PHYSICS AND INSTRUMENTATION HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 TSORO BLESSED HAPI Conventional
2 MAZENELE LAST HAPI Parallel
3 MAZADZA ESTHER HAPI Visiting
4 MAZENELA LAST HAPI Visiting
5 MARERE MERCY ANGELINE HAPI Visiting
6 MATHABIKE KUDZAI VIMBAI HAPI Visiting
7 MUDONDO TINASHE KEITH HAPI Visiting
8 MAKHURANE FREEDOM HAPI Visiting
9 LAST MAZENELE HAPI Visiting
10 CHIDYAUSIKU WALTER TONDERAI HAPI Visiting
11 SHORA BLESSING SHAMISO HAPI Visiting
BSC ANIMAL AND WILDLIFE SCIENCES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MACHENESA SILVESTER HAWS Block-Release
2 MWALE CANNAN GIFT HAWS Block-Release
3 MUTSIMBA TINOTENDA HAWS Conventional
4 KASUNGASUNGE CLYDE HAWS Conventional
5 MUTEPFE TAKUDZWA HAWS Conventional
6 KWALI RUSHID HAWS Conventional
7 CHISI TRUST HAWS Conventional
8 NCHINDO DONELLY HAWS Conventional
9 MUDZAMBA ADIEL TAMAI HAWS Conventional
10 MPOFU EMMANUEL HAWS Conventional
11 CHINYAMA DICKSON HAWS Conventional
12 BENJAMIN CHIEDZA HAWS Conventional
13 GUWA SHAMISO LILIAN HAWS Conventional
14 MATAVO SHIMON HAWS Conventional
15 GWARAGWARA RUVARASHE HAWS Conventional
16 NICHOLAS TADIWA NEKATAMBE HAWS Conventional
17 INGWANI TALENT TINASHE HAWS Conventional
18 TARUVINGA MUNYARADZI HAWS Conventional
19 VUNDLA SANDRA DORA KUMBULANI HAWS Conventional
20 BONDORA MARTIN HAWS Visiting
21 CHIMONDE CHARITY HAWS Visiting
22 KUNONGA PETRONELLA HAWS Visiting
23 SOGA MAGRET HAWS Visiting
24 MUZEMU STELLA HAWS Visiting
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN ACCOUNTING
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MURAWO LILIAN HBEDACC Block-Release
2 KANGADZI TENDAI HBEDACC Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 ZVAVAMBIRE CHIYEDZA THERESA HBEDCOMP Block-Release
2 GADZIWA ONIAS HBEDCOMP Block-Release
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN ENGLISH
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MOYO ISHMAEL MBONISI HBEDEN Conventional
2 MAVHORO GUIDE HBEDEN Conventional
3 MACALA ASIYATU HBEDEN Conventional
4 TSHUMA NOMBULELO HBEDEN Conventional
5 CHATIKOBO MARY HBEDEN Conventional
6 MADABA PLAXEDES GAMUCHIRAI HBEDEN Conventional
7 MUTERO PRECIOUS HBEDEN Conventional
8 NYAMBUVI TAFADZWA JANE HBEDEN Conventional
9 MOYO NGONIDZASHE MERCY HBEDEN Conventional
10 MUKUTSANI ROSEMARY HBEDEN Conventional
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN AFRICAN LANGUAGES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MANYERUKE BELINDAH VARAIDZO HBEDFL Conventional
2 MUREVA TONDERAYI HBEDFL Conventional
3 CHIDOVORI LILLIAN HBEDFL Conventional
4 MABUTE BHEKIMPILO HBEDFL Conventional
5 MURIWO ABNEZEL HBEDFL Conventional
6 PASWAVAVIRI LAURANTINE HBEDFL Conventional
7 CHIFAMBA JULIANA HBEDFL Conventional
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 KAMANGO CAROLINE HBEDFN Harare Weekend Class
2 NYAMAKATO ABIGAIL HBEDFN Harare Weekend Class
3 MUKUTIRI PAULINE HBEDFN Harare Weekend Class
4 CHITONGO BLANDINA HBEDFN Harare Weekend Class
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN FASHION AND TEXTILES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 SIBANDA JACQUELINE HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
2 KABAYA SIPIWE HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
3 MANYERE TSITSI HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
4 MANYONGA ANGELINE HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
5 VIGA ROSEMARY HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
6 KASINGANETI VONAI HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
7 MUDZIVIRI VIMBAI MOREBLESSINGS HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
8 TOMBOWONEYI FORTUNATE HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
9 MAJONI EMILY HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
10 NDEBELE EVER JANET HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
11 CHIDEME UNICE HBEDFT Harare Weekend Class
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN GEOGRAPHY
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NYAMBIRAI JOHN HBEDG Conventional
2 TIZORA BLESSING HBEDG Conventional
3 JACKSON MARLVIN HBEDG Conventional
4 MAVHURA SANDRA HBEDG Conventional
5 MASARA TABETH TARIRO HBEDG Conventional
6 ZISO KUMBIRAI HBEDG Conventional
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN HISTORY
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 SITHOLE ALEXANDER NHLANHLA HBEDHT Conventional
2 BBARNETE BRENNAN HBEDHT Conventional
3 CHIKAFA ANESU INNOCENT HBEDHT Conventional
4 TASHINGA PRIDE HADZIZI HBEDHT Conventional
5 MAPONDA CYNTHIA HBEDHT Conventional
6 DZINAMARIRA JEFFREY TAKUDZWA HBEDHT Conventional
7 CHAVANI RUTENDO HBEDHT Conventional
8 NYAMBUYA VIMBAINASHE HBEDHT Conventional
9 MUNDORINGISA NYARAI HBEDHT Conventional
10 KUFAKUNESU PERFECT HBEDHT Conventional
11 HUNGWE VONGAI LORRAINE HBEDHT Conventional
12 MASUKA MUNYARADZI HBEDHT Conventional
13 MADHOKO MILDRED HBEDHT Conventional
14 GUMISO BRIGHTON TINOTENDA HBEDHT Conventional
15 TEMBO PATRICIA HBEDHT Conventional
16 UNZEMWOYO EMMA MWAZVITA HBEDHT Conventional
17 MATUNHIRA JAMES PROMISE HBEDHT Conventional
18 MAPFUMO JULIET HBEDHT Conventional
19 MACHONA NOKTHULA HBEDHT Conventional
20 MABHUYO JOHN HBEDHT Conventional
21 MANDIZVIDZA PALMA TAFADZWA HBEDHT Conventional
22 KAREMBA VIMBAISHE HBEDHT Conventional
23 BHILA PHIONAH LOREEN HBEDHT Conventional
24 DZUMBUNU CLAYTON HBEDHT Conventional
25 MANGUDYA MALVERN HBEDHT Conventional
26 MACHONA CHRISTWISHES HBEDHT Conventional
27 NJOPERA NAIVE NHAU HBEDHT Conventional
28 MBANJE DIANA MADERUPI HBEDHT Conventional
29 MZAGADA KANGADZIRE SPACIBO HBEDHT Conventional
30 KUFENI BINOJAH HBEDHT Conventional
31 CHIWANGA SIMBARASHE HBEDHT Conventional
32 SQUARE MERYLINE BEAULAH HBEDHT Conventional
33 MWAPUTSENI SOLOMON FARAI HBEDHT Conventional
34 MUDIWA TONGAI MCBRIGHT HBEDHT Conventional
35 ZHOU TAKUDZWA MUTANYI HBEDHT Conventional
36 MUDZINGWA VIMBAI HBEDHT Conventional
37 TAPERA RONNIE HBEDHT Conventional
38 MUSARIRI MIGEL KUDZAISHE HBEDHT Conventional
39 KAMBUYU TINASHE HBEDHT Conventional
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN MATHEMATICS
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 KARIDZA GODKNOWS HBEDMT Conventional
2 MOYO BRIGHT HBEDMT Conventional
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION HONOURS DEGREE IN RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MATYORA TANYARADZWA PETER HBEDRS Conventional
2 NZUWA LINIA HBEDRS Conventional
3 CHIGOVA CASBERT HBEDRS Conventional
4 MUKONDIWA LETWIN HBEDRS Conventional
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE BANKING AND FINANCE HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHISHAMBA DANIEL HBF Block-Release
2 MATSAMBA CLIFFORD HBF Block-Release
3 MUZA FLORENCE HBF Block-Release
4 SIBANDA TINOTENDA HBF Conventional
5 GOZHO JAPNANCE HBF Conventional
6 MUPESA TAFADZWA HBF Conventional
7 MAKANGA MATENDE TINOVIMBA HBF Conventional
8 BATISAI PINIAS TONDERAI HBF Conventional
9 CHAPO FARAI MATAVIRE HBF Conventional
10 MUTEMACHANI WONDERFUL HBF Conventional
11 KACHUWA PANASHE CHANON HBF Conventional
12 MATSIKA ELTON TAWADZANA HBF Conventional
13 NYAMADZAWO MUGOVE HBF Conventional
14 MUTEMBWA NYASHADZASHE HBF Conventional
15 TINARWO TATENDA HBF Conventional
16 MAKOMICHI PETRONELLA HBF Conventional
17 MATONDO EMMANUEL ISHEANESU HBF Conventional
18 MAPURISA EBEN HBF Conventional
19 NECHITIMA EDGAR REMOS HBF Conventional
20 SHIRICHENA RACHAEL HBF Conventional
21 CHIPANGURA MELISSA TANATSA HBF Conventional
22 BADZA LUCKSON HBF Conventional
23 MUZVIMBIRI TARIRO PAMELA HBF Conventional
24 MUTEMA LAWRENCE HBF Conventional
25 MAYOYO CRECENCIA DADIRAI HBF Conventional
26 NYIRENDA PRISCILLA HBF Conventional
27 MOYO SIHLESENKOSI HBF Conventional
28 RWAMBIWA TADIWANASHE ASHLEY HBF Conventional
29 KUDARAWANDA VINCENT HBF Conventional
30 KHENGA MERCY TSITSI HBF Conventional
31 CHIRONGOMA EDMORE HBF Conventional
32 MUJARURWA TAFADZWA HBF Conventional
33 HAMA TARIRO HBF Conventional
34 TAMBUDZE EVELYN T HBF Conventional
35 MAHWE REBECCA MERCY HBF Conventional
36 CHARLENE RUDO ROBEN HBF Conventional
37 SHONE PRISCILLA HBF Conventional
38 MHIKE FRANCIS HBF Conventional
39 NGWENYA MUZINGAYE TABOKA HBF Conventional
40 GWIZO JOTHAM HBF Conventional
41 CHIWARA SHANTEIL YEUKAI HBF Conventional
42 MZHAMBI ISAIAH HBF Conventional
43 MKOZHO ISHEANESU HBF Conventional
44 MAKAYA TAWANDA HBF Conventional
45 LANGWANI ENOCK TAURAI HBF Conventional
46 MWANZA LIBERTY TAKUDZWA HBF Conventional
47 MBUWA ROBINA MADELENE HBF Conventional
48 MUNJOMA MUNASHE LISA HBF Conventional
49 CHIKANGA TATENDA HBF Conventional
50 PANASHE ARNOLD SIMON HBF Conventional
51 MWAPINDA CHENAI HBF Conventional
52 ZEMBE TAKUNDA BRENT HBF Conventional
53 MESO ASHLEY TANAKA HBF Conventional
54 MACHIDA LORRAINE HBF Conventional
55 ZINGUNDU ANESU SAMANTHA HBF Conventional
56 DEKEYA JOEL HBF Conventional
57 MAFUMHE KOMBORERO HBF Conventional
58 MAMOMBE ANTONY HBF Conventional
59 KAMBANGA TATENDA HBF Conventional
60 MARIRA PRIDE HBF Conventional
61 MUBAKO TAPFUMA HBF Conventional
62 MAZENGE PATIENCE HBF Conventional
63 MOYO ABIGAIL HBF Conventional
64 MUTARI CHARITY HBF Conventional
65 CHAUKE INZWIRASHE HBF Conventional
66 MANGWIRO CYNTHIA JANE HBF Conventional
67 MAZHAWIDZA PRETTY NYASHA HBF Conventional
68 KARIMAKUENDA ALVIN HBF Conventional
69 MUNASHE RUNGANGA HBF Conventional
70 BWANALI JABULILE GAMUCHIRAI HBF Conventional
71 CHIVANDIRE KUDZAI HBF Conventional
72 VUKARA RONALD HBF Conventional
73 SHUMBA MARK MORRIS HBF Conventional
74 NDIONEI GODFREY HBF Conventional
75 KACHIRIKA SHEUNOPA HBF Conventional
76 CHIBGWE MELISA GAMUCHIRAI HBF Conventional
77 DUBE DANAI DESIRE HBF Conventional
78 ZHUWAU KUDZAISHE LUCIA HBF Conventional
79 SIBANGISO THANDAZANI EMMANUEL HBF Conventional
80 MUGWIRA SOLACE FRANKLIN HBF Conventional
81 NDHOKOYO AARON HBF Conventional
82 CHIVIMA PURITY HBF Conventional
83 SIGAUKE TAKUDZWA HBF Conventional
84 MATAVA ANELE HBF Conventional
85 CHIKUTUVA PAIDAMOYO HENRYETTER HBF Conventional
86 SIZIBA PROSPER LINDANI HBF Conventional
87 ZILILO TINOTENDA PRIVILIDGE HBF Conventional
88 CHENGEDZENI TAKUDWA HBF Conventional
89 SHUNGU CINDRELLA FIONA HBF Conventional
90 MATSIKITI BETHEL NYENGETERAI HBF Conventional
91 MUPINI TSITSI RUMBIDZAI HBF Conventional
92 SIANKWIMBI WILSON HBF Conventional
93 RUKASHA BLESSING HBF Conventional
94 MAKUNUNIKA BEVERLY TAFADZWA HBF Conventional
95 DZOMA LUCKYSON HBF Conventional
96 CHIWARIDZO MEMORY TATENDA KEZNA HBF Conventional
97 TSIVIKAYI NATASHA ESLINE HBF Conventional
98 MAOBVERA PATRICK HBF Conventional
99 NGWARU SYLVIA NATSAI HBF Conventional
100 MUJURU AUDREY RUVARASHE HBF Conventional
101 BARURE OWEKINS HBF Conventional
102 MUNETSI DAVIS HBF Conventional
103 CHWARA RAYMOND HBF Harare Weekend Class
104 NGARA MAUNGANIDZE FARIRAI HBF Harare Weekend Class
105 GOVERE KUDAKWASHE BASILO HBF Harare Weekend Class
106 TINARWO TATENDA HBF Harare Weekend Class
107 MASEPE ALOIS ZORORO HBF Harare Weekend Class
108 TAKESURE RUKADZA HBF Harare Weekend Class
109 MUCHETO NORMAN HBF Harare Weekend Class
110 MUBAIWA SAMSON HBF Harare Weekend Class
111 KWASHIRA SYLVESTER MANGWIRO HBF Parallel
112 DUBE SINENKOSI HBF Parallel
113 CHIHOKO BRANDON HBF Parallel
114 ZIMUSI MARTIN HBF Parallel
115 SAUNGWEME TANAKA GAUDENCIA HBF Parallel
116 MUFUNANI IAN HBF Parallel
117 MATIZA NOLEEN HBF Parallel
118 MWANZA MICHELLE NATASHA HBF Parallel
119 HLUPO GARY HBF Parallel
120 MABVONGWE EVERJOY HBF Parallel
121 CHINGWANA LUCIA HBF Parallel
122 HOVE ALMAH MELISSA HBF Parallel
123 SIBANDA NYASHA ALLEN HBF Parallel
124 GWEMENDE OSWELL HBF Parallel
125 PADARE SHARON HBF Parallel
126 BEKIWA WESTON TAKUDZWA HBF Parallel
127 MPAMHANGA GRIFFITHS NZWISISAI HBF Parallel
128 NCUBE RUMBIDZAI HBF Parallel
129 TAFIRENYIKA TREVOR HBF Parallel
130 MATSUNGO TINASHE JUNIOR GEORGE HBF Parallel
131 MAWOKO SHINGIRAI HBF Parallel
132 MUCHETO NORNAN HBF Parallel
133 CHIKAURA ANDREW DON HBF Parallel
134 CHANDA TRYNOS HBF Parallel
135 MUREVESI ZVIKOMBORERO HBF Parallel
136 MANYONGA CHERISH HBF Parallel
137 MUNJOMA MUNASHE LISA HBF Parallel
138 MUCHENA TAFFINOS HBF Parallel
139 MUPAMBWA MELUSI HBF Parallel
140 KARIMANZIRA TINOTENDA HBF Parallel
141 BASERA TAKUNDA HBF Parallel
142 SHONIWA SIMBARASHE CALVIN HBF Parallel
143 MUGARIRI PASCA HBF Parallel
144 ZENGENI PRINCE HBF Parallel
145 REGEDE GERALD SIMBARASHE HBF Parallel
146 MUJURU FINE TINOTENDA HBF Parallel
147 MUNDA LORRAINE TAFADZWA HBF Parallel
148 SHUMBA KNOWLEDGE HBF Parallel
149 CHAKANYEKA ANDREW HBF Parallel
150 DEMBERERE PRAISEMORE ASHLEY HBF Parallel
151 MUCHERERA TINASHE LEROY HBF Parallel
152 ZIROBWA PATIENCE HBF Parallel
153 NYIKAYARAMBA NGONIDZASHE HBF Parallel
154 CHARAKUPA EDSON TAROPAFADZWA HBF Parallel
155 SIDANGE MAHLOHONOLO UNAMI HBF Parallel
156 JONGWE TAKUNDA THOMPSON HBF Parallel
157 MUDAWAPI MISHECK JUNIOR HBF Parallel
158 MARIMIRA BELINDA SIMBISO HBF Parallel
159 MAPFUNDE MCDONALD HBF Parallel
160 MARAMBA BLESSING HBF Parallel
161 GARANOWAKO PEARSON HBF Parallel
162 MUZUVA TANYARADZWA HBF Parallel
163 NYONI BRTANDON HBF Parallel
164 CHIDAUSHE NYASHA HBF Parallel
165 MUZAMHINDO CATHERINE HBF Visiting
166 CHIGODORA ELLEN HBF Visiting
167 TAKAYENDESA CATHERINE HBF Visiting
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING IN CHEMICAL AND PROCESSING HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 SHUMBA MOREBLESSINGS HCHE Conventional
2 CHIDOBERA CLIVE TAWANDA (TWIN 2) HCHE Conventional
3 FEYA CHIEDZA JUDITH HCHE Conventional
4 RUSERE MORGEN HCHE Conventional
5 KASEKE MITCHELL MARTHA HCHE Conventional
6 KACHEMWE PRISCILLA HCHE Conventional
7 NIKITA NOMAGUGU JOY HCHE Conventional
8 GONESE JULIUS TAPIWA HCHE Conventional
9 TASWA TREVOR JUNIORS HCHE Conventional
10 HURUVE BLESSING TAWANDA HCHE Conventional
11 SUNHWA MUNASHE BRANDON HCHE Conventional
12 BANGAJENA ELTON ARSHTON HCHE Conventional
13 MUCHIMBIDZIKI BRIAN KUDAKWASHE HCHE Conventional
14 MAKONESE TAMBIRAYI CHIYEDZA HCHE Conventional
15 MURERWA DENZEL TINASHE HCHE Conventional
16 DUBE SHINGIRIRAI JABULANI HCHE Conventional
17 NYAMUTSAKA TRISH GAMUCHIRAI HCHE Conventional
18 RUSERE SILENT TATENDA HCHE Conventional
19 SHUMBA ROPAFADZO MUNHUNDIRIPO HCHE Conventional
20 NYATHI LINDROSE HCHE Conventional
21 MAFARO JOANA GAMUCHIRAI HCHE Conventional
22 CHIMWAZA COURAGE HCHE Conventional
23 TEPATEPA ARTHUR HCHE Conventional
24 MBUDAYA LAWSON ANESU HCHE Parallel
25 SIBANDA NHLANHLA SIBASA HCHE Visiting
26 HURUVE BLESSING TAWANDA HCHE Visiting
BSC CROP PRODUCTION AND HORTICULTURE HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 FEREMBA MAZVITA GRACE HCRH Conventional
2 PHIRI MICHELLE HCRH Conventional
3 NDEBELE FIDEL CASTRO HCRH Conventional
4 MARETA GIVEN HCRH Conventional
5 MUJEKE NGONIDZASHE TEE HCRH Parallel
6 MLAMBO LUKE HCRH Visiting
7 MANOMANO KERIAS HCRH Visiting
8 HWEDE PHILLIP HCRH Visiting
9 TAREMBA GIBSON HCRH Visiting
10 MATONHODZE SAMUEL HCRH Visiting
11 MAGWEDE CRISPEN HCRH Visiting
12 NCUBE MAXIMILLIAN HCRH Visiting
13 CHAGWIZA PRECIOUS HCRH Visiting
BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 DIWAURIPO DON HCSC Block-Release
2 MAVHURIRA CHARLES MIGUEL HCSC Conventional
3 CHIPFURUTSE CROWN HCSC Conventional
4 MAFELA FATIMA MODDY HCSC Conventional
5 SVONDO TRACEY MAVENGERE HCSC Conventional
6 CHIKWENYA TAKUDZWA ISHEANESU HCSC Conventional
7 KUNAKA KUDAKWASHE MANGEZI HCSC Conventional
8 NHARAUNDA EUNICE HCSC Conventional
9 MAZVIDA TENDAI HCSC Conventional
10 MAONEKE RONALD HCSC Conventional
11 CHIKUMBA EDWARD BEGAIL HCSC Conventional
12 SIBANDA ARNOLD MBONGENI HCSC Conventional
13 SEKENI STEVEN PAIDAMOYO HCSC Conventional
14 ZHUWAO AUBREY M HCSC Conventional
15 MWALE JERALD HCSC Conventional
16 RIOGA TAKUDZWA HCSC Conventional
17 MANGIZA PAUL HCSC Conventional
18 BANDE PERSEVERANCE TARIRO HCSC Conventional
19 MADYAMBUDZI DELIWE HCSC Conventional
20 JIMU TAFADZWA HCSC Conventional
21 NCUBE DELIGHT HCSC Conventional
22 MASHAYANYE ISHEANESU MOSIAC HCSC Conventional
23 KAUNDA GODKNOWS GEORGE HCSC Conventional
24 GUMBI SIJABULISO HCSC Conventional
25 NYONI ELVIS HCSC Conventional
26 VHUMBUNU PRAISE TINOTENDA HCSC Conventional
27 YOTAM WILLREIGN HCSC Conventional
28 KUBIKU WALTER HCSC Conventional
29 GONA TARISAI TERRENCE HCSC Parallel
30 NYIKA KUDAKWASE HCSC Parallel
31 SHOKO MELUSI HCSC Parallel
BSC CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHIBVAMUSHURE LOGAN HCT Conventional
2 MADIMBO PRECACIOUS ESTHER HCT Conventional
3 NYAGUSE JULLIET KUNDISO HCT Conventional
4 MBONJANI ALLEN TAWANDA HCT Conventional
5 CHAPARADZA MERCY HCT Conventional
6 MASAITI ELNATHAN FARAI HCT Conventional
7 FEYA CHIEDZA JUDITH HCT Conventional
8 MOYO LENDLY HCT Conventional
9 CHIZANA TATENDA HCT Conventional
10 MANGORO ALISTAR BONGUMUSA HCT Conventional
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NYAKURA BRANDON TAPUA HDEVS Block-Release
2 NYAZEMA ANDERSON HDEVS Block-Release
3 TIRVANGANI MARILYN HDEVS Block-Release
4 CHIKWENYA MOTSI HDEVS Block-Release
5 MUENZANISE YVONNE MUNASHE HDEVS Conventional
6 MUTANDWA SANDRA HDEVS Conventional
7 HLATSHWAYO PRIMROSE ROPAFADZO HDEVS Conventional
8 MURONZI WISDOM TAMUKA HDEVS Conventional
9 GWATURE RUJEKO SANDRA HDEVS Conventional
10 MURAICHO ROPAFADZO DIANA HDEVS Conventional
11 MUSHAI LISELI ISABELLA HDEVS Conventional
12 CHIBANGA COLLEN HDEVS Conventional
13 MUNYAYI LAINAH HDEVS Conventional
14 MMETHIE THABANG TATENDA HDEVS Conventional
15 CHIDZUMO ELISHAMA HDEVS Conventional
16 TEVERAH PRAISEMORE TENDAI HDEVS Conventional
17 SAUKWINDI LIBERTY HDEVS Conventional
18 MASHIZHA ANGELA HDEVS Conventional
19 KENE DEPHINE HDEVS Conventional
20 MBOKO FADZAI CHARLENE HDEVS Conventional
21 MUTIZARIMA CHARITY RUJEKO HDEVS Conventional
22 TAKAWIRA KEITH PANASHE HDEVS Conventional
23 PRIMROSE CHIROVA HDEVS Conventional
24 MAKANJERA KUDZANAI RASSIE HDEVS Conventional
25 MURINDAMOMBE NATASHA HDEVS Conventional
26 MAFUMHE MARTHA HDEVS Conventional
27 COSMAS NDEVO HDEVS Conventional
28 TONGORIWETA VALLON HDEVS Conventional
29 CHITENHE EUNICE MELINDA HDEVS Conventional
30 MARUME BRIGHT RUNGANO HDEVS Conventional
31 MHUKAYESANGO LENON PANASHE HDEVS Conventional
32 MANGEZI FORTUNATE EVERJOY HDEVS Conventional
33 MARAGERE DELROY CUTHBERT PANASHE HDEVS Conventional
34 MUTIMBA MIRIAM HDEVS Conventional
35 MUTANI PROMISE HDEVS Conventional
36 NHIDZA FADZAI CHRISTINAH HDEVS Conventional
37 CHIBARE TINASHE HDEVS Conventional
38 BULASHO NYASHA HDEVS Conventional
39 MAZHUWA TENDAI AMOLTA HDEVS Conventional
40 MUJEDI GIVEN AUXILLIA HDEVS Conventional
41 MUDZINGWA DANIELLA PANASHE HDEVS Conventional
42 MAVHURU THANKS HEAVEN HDEVS Conventional
43 SHOKO ANESU SHARON HDEVS Conventional
44 NDEBELE MLAMULI WELTON HDEVS Conventional
45 MOYO ROSIE HDEVS Conventional
46 BWANALI ACKIM TATENDA HDEVS Conventional
47 VHURANDE CHRISTABLE MUNASHE HDEVS Conventional
48 NYIRENDA MOLLEEN GABRIELLA HDEVS Conventional
49 MHERE LEWIS TAPIWA HDEVS Conventional
50 MUNAKI TATENDA EBENEZER HDEVS Conventional
51 GARAWAZIVA NICKSON N HDEVS Conventional
52 MUKOMBE GODFREY TANYARADZWA HDEVS Conventional
53 MHLANGA ARMSTRONG HDEVS Conventional
54 RUTUMA DUANE HDEVS Conventional
55 NCUBE SIPHATHISIWE HDEVS Conventional
56 MAPFUMO PATRICIA HDEVS Conventional
57 KUNENE GUGULETHU GLADYS HDEVS Conventional
58 MAROTI STEADY MICHAEL HDEVS Conventional
59 MUPINGO VIOLET TINOTENDA HDEVS Conventional
60 NYAKADUMBA VENA TAKUDZWA HDEVS Conventional
61 MANGUWO TALENT HDEVS Conventional
62 ZVIUYA NYASHA HDEVS Conventional
63 KAMWARA TADIWANASHE BAZIL HDEVS Conventional
64 MAYINDA TARIRO HDEVS Conventional
65 PANASHE LIBERTY MUSIKAVANHU HDEVS Conventional
66 MEREKI CHARITY CHIPO HDEVS Conventional
67 NDLOVU NQOBILE HDEVS Conventional
68 RUZIVE TAFADZWA TALENT HDEVS Conventional
69 MANJONJO TADIWANASHE RUTENDO HDEVS Conventional
70 SHEPHARD GARANDE HDEVS Conventional
71 KAVHU MERCY HDEVS Conventional
72 TAKUDZWA SHELTON HDEVS Conventional
73 CHIDOBERA CLAYTON TAPIWA (TWIN 1) HDEVS Conventional
74 GWINHI PIUS TARIRO HDEVS Conventional
75 NCUBE NTOBIFIKILE HDEVS Conventional
76 CHUMA JSIMON HDEVS Conventional
77 PHIRI KUDAKWASHE HDEVS Conventional
78 MAENDZANISE YVONNE MUNASHE HDEVS Conventional
79 DUBE LOICE HDEVS Conventional
80 GOTO PFUNGWA BUNNY HDEVS Conventional
81 MUJAKACHI MOUNTAIN HDEVS Conventional
82 MUTENDI LIBERN HDEVS Conventional
83 MADZIMURE REGRET HDEVS Conventional
84 MAPFUMO PANASHE HDEVS Conventional
85 DIWA KUDZAISHE HDEVS Conventional
86 MUGADZI FELISATS HDEVS Conventional
87 JULIUS WONDERSON CHIFUNDO HDEVS Conventional
88 GAVAZA SANDRA HDEVS Conventional
89 JAMES EMMANUEL HDEVS Conventional
90 CHINYANANYA KUDZANAYI HDEVS Conventional
91 KAMOMBO VAIDA HDEVS Conventional
92 CHIMANGA PRECIOUS MAINESS HDEVS Conventional
93 MUTIZAKURIMA CHARITY RUJEKO HDEVS Conventional
94 PHIRI SASHA HDEVS Conventional
95 CHIGUMIRA TINOTENDA HDEVS Conventional
96 ZVINAMANO DENFORD HDEVS Conventional
97 ZVANDASARA EVERJOY HDEVS Conventional
98 SIKANDA JAMES COGITATE HDEVS Conventional
99 SABULALO BEAUTY HDEVS Conventional
100 MARINDIRE MUDIWA HDEVS Conventional
101 MUTSIMBA TAPIWANASHE HDEVS Conventional
102 KUFA MUNYARADZI HDEVS Conventional
103 NYONI TRICIA HDEVS Conventional
104 CHINEMBIRI TATENDA MASERLINE HDEVS Conventional
105 MAVURUDZA ANNAH HDEVS Conventional
106 TIGERE TASARA LAST HDEVS Conventional
107 NDEVO COSMAS HDEVS Conventional
108 MUSARAUNGA TATENDA OBEY HDEVS Conventional
109 RUPAPA MONALISA TATENDA HDEVS Conventional
110 TARISAI ALLEN TAKUDZWA HDEVS Conventional
111 MDLADLA NOZITHELO HDEVS Conventional
112 MWATURURA RONALD KUDZANAYI HDEVS Conventional
113 MUNEMO CHIPO GRACIOUS HDEVS Conventional
114 MAMVURA PANASHE PRUSALE HDEVS Conventional
115 MUNDOGA WILLARD HDEVS Conventional
116 JONHERA JULIET HDEVS Conventional
117 NCUBE NATASHA HDEVS Conventional
118 MUSA TENDAI JUNIOUR HDEVS Conventional
119 MANYANGA PATIENCE HDEVS Conventional
120 MUKANDA TINASHE HDEVS Conventional
121 MASHINGAIDZE MUFARO FRANCIS HDEVS Conventional
122 MANDEBVU JESSIE HDEVS Conventional
123 BRIGHT RUNGANO MURUME HDEVS Conventional
124 NYONI WILBERT TAWANDA HDEVS Conventional
125 DLAMINI ANDILE HDEVS Conventional
126 KURIRA TOUNGANA TINOTENDA KAREEN HDEVS Conventional
127 BANDA SHARON KUDZAI HDEVS Conventional
128 MARWAKURERA NYASHADZASHE HDEVS Conventional
129 MUWISHI PRIDE HDEVS Conventional
130 MANDHLAZI GIFT HDEVS Conventional
131 NYIKA TENDAI HDEVS Conventional
132 MUNYIKWA TARUSARIRA HDEVS Conventional
133 HLATSHWAYO DIVINE HDEVS Conventional
134 ZINDIRO GRACIOUS HDEVS Conventional
135 MANDIPE ADELIDE HDEVS Conventional
136 MHANDU JANET HDEVS Conventional
137 MUTINDI FORTUNATE BELOVED HDEVS Conventional
138 GUTUZA KUDZAISHE HDEVS Conventional
139 SITHOLE MELODY HDEVS Conventional
140 HWATA SPENCER TATENDA HDEVS Conventional
141 TAKAENDESA TRISH HDEVS Conventional
142 MUSASA PRAISE NOBUHLE HDEVS Conventional
143 MPHEPO RADALLIYAH HDEVS Conventional
144 MATIKA TREVOR HDEVS Conventional
145 KACHIMGAMIRE TATENDA HDEVS Conventional
146 MURIMWA MARY HDEVS Conventional
147 CHIVAURA ANNAH HDEVS Conventional
148 TIGERE TARIRO HDEVS Conventional
149 CHISUKUNYA WISDOM HDEVS Conventional
150 GODOKA MICHELLE HDEVS Conventional
151 MAZODZE VIMBAINASHE HDEVS Conventional
152 MHANDU JANET HDEVS Foundation
153 CHINAMO CLARA HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
154 CHIYAKA CONCILLIA HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
155 MBOTO LINAH HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
156 MUKAMBA SAMANTHA RACHAEL HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
157 MUZAMBI VIMBAI HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
158 MAPFUMO COLLIN HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
159 SIZIBA SITHEMBILE HILLARY HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
160 MABUTO NANDIWE HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
161 MUZUWA BETHEL ROPAFADZO HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
162 GAVA NYENGETERAI FEBI HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
163 CHAZA GLADYS HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
164 PANGIWA NOZIPO LINDA HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
165 JARICHA RACHAEL HDEVS Harare Weekend Class
166 MASAWI IVY ZVIKOMBORERO HDEVS Parallel
167 CHITEURA TAFADZWA DYLAN HDEVS Parallel
168 SHAVA` BLESSMORE HDEVS Parallel
169 HANYIRE BATSIRO HDEVS Parallel
170 GUNGUWO TAMUKA HDEVS Parallel
171 LIOMBA PATIENCE HDEVS Parallel
172 CHARIVANDA KUDZAI JANE HDEVS Parallel
173 KUFAKUNESU PROUD HDEVS Parallel
174 SHANGWA TSITSI KATE HDEVS Parallel
175 MAFUKIDZE TERENCE ISAAC HDEVS Parallel
176 GUMBO TINASHE AARON HDEVS Parallel
177 JIMU TAKUDZWA FRANK HDEVS Parallel
178 MUSHAYAVANHU TATENDA HDEVS Parallel
179 HANDIRIYA TINOTENDA HDEVS Parallel
180 ZUKA ABIGIRL TENDAI HDEVS Parallel
181 KUBIKU TAFADZWA HDEVS Parallel
182 MUPANDE THOMAS HDEVS Parallel
183 MUBONESI WASHINGTON HDEVS Parallel
184 MUNGATE NYASHA HDEVS Parallel
185 JOMBO TAFADZWA MITCHELLE HDEVS Parallel
186 GRACE LONDOKUHLE KAMANGA HDEVS Parallel
187 CHINYANGA TINOTENDA JOHN HDEVS Parallel
188 MBIRIMI MILICENT NYARADZO HDEVS Parallel
189 SIMANGO TARIRO MELINDA HDEVS Parallel
190 COSMIO LEONNE HOZO HDEVS Parallel
191 MADEWU CALVIN 2 HDEVS Parallel
192 GUNZO LESLEY TAFADZWA HDEVS Parallel
193 MUCHENJE RUTENDO BEATRICE HDEVS Parallel
194 RUSWA PANASHE COLLIN HDEVS Parallel
195 MZWANYANE EUNICE HDEVS Parallel
196 MUCHENJE LATIFA WIRIRANAI HDEVS Parallel
197 MUKONOWENZOU MARCIA SHAMISO HDEVS Parallel
198 PHIRI TARISAI HDEVS Parallel
199 MUTUKWA KUZIVAKWASHE HDEVS Parallel
200 MUKARA LISA HDEVS Parallel
201 ZANAMWE PRIMROSE DADIRAI HDEVS Parallel
202 MUGANDI VIMBAINASHE HDEVS Parallel
203 MATARE LIBERTY HDEVS Parallel
204 EDWARD ZAMADENGA DAPHINE ZAMADENGA HDEVS Parallel
205 SIBANDA NATHANEL HDEVS Parallel
206 MACHIPISA NATALIE JANE HDEVS Parallel
207 BUNU HELEN TINOTENDA HDEVS Parallel
208 CHIROBO TADIWANASHE HILARY HDEVS Parallel
209 JIM SAMATHA HDEVS Parallel
210 GOTORA ANESU AMANDA HDEVS Parallel
211 BANDA LUCKMORE HDEVS Parallel
212 GUZHA ROPAFADZO ESTHER HDEVS Parallel
213 GARANDE SHEPHARD HDEVS Parallel
214 MURANDURI EBENEZER HDEVS Parallel
215 WOOD NATASHEA HDEVS Parallel
216 PUNDO SARAH HDEVS Parallel
217 SITHOLE SHONISANI HDEVS Parallel
218 ZHEMO TENDAYI HDEVS Parallel
219 MAPIRA JOEL KUDZAI HDEVS Parallel
220 KAMUTIMBE GAMUCHIRAI SALLY HDEVS Parallel
221 SHAVA BLESSMORE HDEVS Parallel
222 MASHOKO GERALD HDEVS Parallel
223 MUFAMBISI NYASHA SHARON HDEVS Parallel
224 GOTO PFUNGWA BUNNY HDEVS Parallel
225 MURINDAMOMBE BRIDGET HDEVS Parallel
226 CHIYEKETE MARON DOUGLAS JUNIOR HDEVS Parallel
227 JACK CAROLINE MAKANAKA HDEVS Parallel
228 CHAGOMBARA CHRISTABEL PALMER HDEVS Parallel
229 MUSHONGA TAPIWANASHE HDEVS Parallel
230 CHIDZUMO ELISHAMA HDEVS Parallel
231 CHIKWATURE LAVENDA WELSH HDEVS Parallel
232 KUHUNI LUCENTA HDEVS Parallel
233 KUSHATA BLESSING WITNESS HDEVS Parallel
234 MAKANYANGA ABEL TAKUDZWA HDEVS Parallel
235 KANYENZE STELLA HDEVS Parallel
236 CHPUNZA VONGAI RACHEL HDEVS Parallel
237 CHIGUMIRA TENDAI HDEVS Parallel
238 CHAKAMANGA TANATSWA ANGELA HDEVS Parallel
239 JAVANGWE BELIEVE HDEVS Parallel
240 MUZEMBI CHARITY HDEVS Parallel
241 BWANALI ACKIM TATENDA HDEVS Parallel
242 VHUTUZAH SIYAZINI HDEVS Parallel
243 MBIRIMI MILLICENT NYARADZAI HDEVS Parallel
244 SELEMANI KUDAKWASHE HDEVS Parallel
245 MAKORA SHARON CHIDO HDEVS Parallel
246 CHIBATWA TINOTENDA CHIBATWA HDEVS Parallel
247 SHOKO PATIENCE HDEVS Parallel
248 MAZANGO CHRISTINE HDEVS Parallel
249 CHINEMBIRI PRECIOUS HDEVS Parallel
250 NGWENYA TRICE MOREEN HDEVS Parallel
251 MAPURISA TAFADZWA VITALIS HDEVS Parallel
252 WASHAYANYIKA MICHEL ANESU HDEVS Parallel
253 CHIDANGWARA PRIVILEGE HDEVS Parallel
254 RUWANIKA BRIAN HDEVS Parallel
255 CHAGWIZA TAKAWIRA HDEVS Parallel
256 MACHINO TATENDA PATIENCE HDEVS Parallel
257 CHIRENGWA PATIENCE TSUNGAI HDEVS Parallel
258 MASAWI WHITNEY GAMUCHIRAI HDEVS Parallel
259 MUGWIDI RUVARASHE LILIOSA HDEVS Parallel
260 NYAKURA BRANDON TAPUA HDEVS Parallel
261 MUTYAVAVIRI CHIEDZA HDEVS Parallel
262 MUTAKURA TAFARA HDEVS Parallel
263 MASHINGAIDZE EANERST HDEVS Parallel
264 MANDIZHA TAFARA ANNIE HDEVS Parallel
265 NYAKUDYA TANAKA MEMORY HDEVS Parallel
266 CHITEMBWE MUNYARADZI SHELTON HDEVS Parallel
267 ABDUL SHAQUILLE HDEVS Parallel
268 MAKINA SHAMINE YOLANDAH HDEVS Parallel
269 NDIYAMBA PRINCE TINOTENDA HDEVS Parallel
270 MAJANGE KIMBERLEY HDEVS Parallel
271 MUTASA NYASHADZASHE HDEVS Parallel
272 MATANGA MORECUTE HDEVS Parallel
273 MUDAPAKATI LLOYD SAMUEL HDEVS Parallel
274 CHIHAVA TATENDA HDEVS Parallel
275 CHAGWIZA TANAKA HDEVS Parallel
276 BINDIRIDZA AYANDA HDEVS Parallel
277 KUSEKA YOLANDA TANYARADZWA HDEVS Parallel
278 MUCHADENYIKA MODESTER HDEVS Parallel
279 GUZHA TANYARADZWA ESTHER HDEVS Parallel
280 MUSEVA CICILIAH HDEVS Visiting
281 MAPFUMO EVENTTHOUGH HDEVS Visiting
282 CHINAMO CLARA HDEVS Visiting
283 AMANI LUCIA HDEVS Visiting
284 BAYETU BARNABAS HDEVS Visiting
285 SIBIYA DAVID HDEVS Visiting
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE ECONOMICS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MARODZA MAJAIRA HECON Block-Release
2 MUBAIWA RICHARD HECON Block-Release
3 HAMANDISHE LINDA HECON Block-Release
4 CHIPUNZA LEWIS HECON Block-Release
5 MUTARE CARLOS HECON Conventional
6 KAFESU OBRIEL HECON Conventional
7 KUNEDZIMWE CLAREEN TATENDA HECON Conventional
8 CHAPUTSIKA CHESTER ASSOCIATE HECON Conventional
9 MAKONO PRAYER DAIRAI HECON Conventional
10 MALOYA PADDINGTON HECON Conventional
11 MAZHURA TINEVIMBO CAROLINE HECON Conventional
12 LUNOFI MANDLENKOSI HECON Conventional
13 CHARAMBA WAYNE TAKUNDA HECON Conventional
14 BHEBE WILBERT HECON Conventional
15 WILSON NICK SASHA HECON Conventional
16 MARIGANO YORLLANDER HECON Conventional
17 MATIMBA NYASHA HECON Conventional
18 MAPFORERERE ALLEN HECON Conventional
19 MANYERA RUTENDO HECON Conventional
20 MUTAMBANDIRO HEATHER HECON Conventional
21 MBENENE TAKUDZWA FREDDY HECON Conventional
22 NYAKONDA DELIGHT MARTHA HECON Conventional
23 TIGERE WELLINGTON HECON Conventional
24 MUKWARIRE VENGAI HECON Conventional
25 MUHWANDAGARA KUDZAI HECON Conventional
26 CHIRESHE RUVIMBO MOREBLESSING HECON Conventional
27 MUSHANJIRE PRAYERS R HECON Conventional
28 NCUBE SHAREMAN VELIOT HECON Conventional
29 MAPOSA AMOS MUNASHE HECON Conventional
30 MARARA GODFERY HECON Conventional
31 JOKONYA RUMBIDZAISHE AUDREY HECON Conventional
32 RUZIVE SAMANTHA NYARADZO HECON Conventional
33 RUTSATI ANANIAS HECON Conventional
34 MAUNGA ISHE HECON Conventional
35 CHITANDA JEANETTE HECON Conventional
36 SIBANDA ROSESHINE HECON Conventional
37 NGOMA FARAI HECON Conventional
38 MAZAMBANI RAYMOND HECON Conventional
39 MUZANENHAMO STEWART HECON Conventional
40 MUTENDEUDZWA RASHIN HECON Conventional
41 KWENDA TICHAONA LINCOLN HECON Conventional
42 CHIMBIRA MOSES HECON Conventional
43 DUBE SHANTELL ANDISIWE HECON Conventional
44 MARISA SHARON HECON Conventional
45 NDHLOVU BRIAN HECON Conventional
46 NYONI NKOSILATHI HECON Conventional
47 KODZAI MACHONA KUDAKWASHE HECON Conventional
48 MUTIPENU SECRETY HECON Conventional
49 MUCHIMWE EVERJOY HECON Conventional
50 TSODODO TAKUDZWA HECON Conventional
51 MAGAMA CHARLES HECON Conventional
52 CHITAKE TAFADZWA HECON Conventional
53 MUTSAU MUFARO MUTSAU HECON Conventional
54 TANDAIRA OWEN NGONI HECON Parallel
55 BULAWAYO LEMUEL BATANAI HECON Parallel
56 MUGOMBA RACHEL HECON Parallel
57 GUMEDE EVIDENCE HECON Parallel
58 DUBE NOZIBUSISO HECON Parallel
59 MAHUKU JOHN HECON Parallel
60 MUPUNGA ORSHED MUNASHE HECON Parallel
61 NDLOVU MIKI HECON Parallel
62 GOZHORA DONALD HECON Parallel
63 OBINNA LEEROY CHIBUZO HECON Parallel
64 MPALA CHARLES HECON Parallel
65 MADOVI GETRUDE BANGIWE HECON Parallel
66 MABUNU ZIVANAI HECON Parallel
67 NGWARAI SIMBARASHE HECON Parallel
68 MASIMURA MOREBLESSING HECON Parallel
69 MUSHORE MUNASHE HECON Parallel
70 MANDEYA IREEN PAIDA HECON Parallel
71 CHIPFUPI TINASHE OBERT HECON Parallel
72 KASANHAYI RODNEY KUNDAI HECON Parallel
73 IMBWADZAWO TATENDA HECON Parallel
74 MAFURA TINASHE HECON Parallel
75 VHURINOSARA FARIRAI HECON Visiting
BA ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MABEZA PANASHE GAYLORD HENG Conventional
2 MARISANI NYASHA HENG Conventional
3 MUHAMBI KUDZANAI HENG Conventional
4 CHIRINDA DORCAS LINDIWE HENG Conventional
5 MASHINGIRE HAZVINEI CARON HENG Conventional
6 MAHWERO IVY RURAMAI HENG Conventional
7 MADANHA GOODWILL HENG Conventional
8 CHIPANGURA TREVOR KUDAKWASHE HENG Conventional
9 RUPFUNDE JOYLEEN MAZVITA HENG Parallel
10 NYATSANGA CHRISTINE HENG Parallel
11 INTAUNO LIONEL KUDZAI HENG Parallel
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN FRENCH HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NDOZIYA TANAKA HFRE Conventional
BSC FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NCUBE VITALIS HFSN Conventional
2 MTOMBENI GERALD HFSN Conventional
3 MVUNDURA KELVIN TAPIWA HFSN Conventional
4 MUTSVANGA CAROLINE HFSN Conventional
5 THAKA AYANDA YVETTE HFSN Conventional
6 MLILO PIOS ELIJAH HFSN Conventional
7 KAMANDIYAPA RUTENDO EMILY HFSN Conventional
8 CHIWAWA LISSA HFSN Conventional
9 NGWENYA BENZILE NKOSIKHONA HFSN Conventional
10 TEMBO LETWIN NOMALUNGELO HFSN Conventional
11 SHUMBA NORMAL ZVIKOMBORERO HFSN Conventional
12 MURINOKWANO RUTH TINOTENDA HFSN Parallel
BSC GEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHIRENDA GAMUCHIRAI CLAUDE HGES Conventional
2 MUNYARARI TERRENCE HGES Conventional
3 ZINDOGA GRACE HGES Conventional
4 KARIMA TINODAISHE RAMIEL HGES Conventional
5 MAROWA CLIFF TAPIWA HGES Conventional
6 CHIKANDA CRAIG M HGES Conventional
7 MANGUMBA SHANE NETSAI SANDISIWE HGES Conventional
8 TSHUMA BLESSED HGES Conventional
9 MUNYARADZI JOSEPHINE HGES Conventional
10 NCUBE BONGANI HGES Conventional
11 MASIYA NISBERT KGOMOTSO HGES Conventional
12 MAGO MUNYARADZI PEDZISAI HGES Conventional
13 CHIKWANHA MUNYARADZI HGES Conventional
14 MUTAMBISI TAKUDZWA HGES Conventional
15 GANDIWA RETINA HGES Conventional
16 MOYO TOMMY GCINUMUZI HGES Conventional
17 CHIGWARO RUTH HGES Conventional
18 NYAMBUYA FAITH TATENDA HGES Conventional
19 TINARWO NYASHA HGES Conventional
20 NKAWU BRANDON NHLANHLA HGES Conventional
21 CHINDONDI OSSIAH KUNDAI HGES Conventional
22 MUNAKI TINOVIMBANASHE HGES Conventional
23 MUPITIRIRA RODNEY HGES Conventional
24 JIMA NATASHA HGES Conventional
25 MDLONGWA NHLALO HGES Conventional
26 GWARAWAZA MELCHISEDEC HGES Conventional
27 SIKAMANI ASHLEY CHIKOMBORERO HGES Conventional
28 MOYO GRACIOUS AUDREY HGES Conventional
29 MKURUMI LOVEMORE HGES Conventional
30 GOWO RODNEY TAKUDZWA HGES Conventional
31 NYANDUWA TAKUDZWA HGES Conventional
32 DUBE NONSIKELELO PRUDENCE HGES Conventional
33 TEMBA JOSIAH TAWONASHE HGES Conventional
34 MACHEKA STEPHEN HGES Conventional
35 KAINGA TAKUDZWA OBRIAN HGES Conventional
36 GANDIWA TAPIWA HGES Conventional
37 SIBANDA FADZAI PRECIOUS HGES Conventional
38 CHIRIPANYANGA BEATRICE HGES Conventional
39 NDLOVU GUGULETHU HGES Conventional
40 KANDIRA SANDRA KUNDAI HGES Conventional
41 MAROVANIDZE FIDELIA NYASHA HGES Conventional
42 CHIKUMBIRIKE TATENDA HGES Conventional
43 MAGARIRO POLITE HGES Conventional
44 MAPHOSA MSILISI HGES Conventional
45 RUNGWE BRIAN HGES Conventional
46 MUTIGWA PAIDAMOYO BLESSING HGES Conventional
47 ZIJENA ALLAN JUNIOR HGES Conventional
48 MOYO PRIDE NDABAMBI HGES Conventional
49 MUTEERI TATENDA HGES Conventional
50 BHULABHULA WALTER HGES Conventional
51 MATEWE HILLARY HGES Conventional
52 MAKUYANA LEON TAFARA HGES Conventional
53 MACHINGAMBI JULIET HGES Conventional
54 MUCHURU ALLEN HGES Conventional
55 MAKWANDE WELLINGTON HGES Conventional
56 NYAMAYARO TAKUDZWA BRANDON HGES Conventional
57 TSIKAYI RAY MUNASHE HGES Conventional
58 MUZONDO MICHELLE TSUNGAI HGES Conventional
59 MALUNGA KATHLEEN HGES Conventional
60 TARUVINGA JOSEPH HGES Conventional
61 MPOFU LUKAS HGES Conventional
62 CHAPATA LETWIN RUFARO HGES Conventional
63 TAFIREYI MICHAEL HGES Conventional
64 CHIKUNI WINFIELDER HGES Conventional
65 MKULUMI LOVEMORE HGES Conventional
66 TACHIONA HERZEL TAKUNDA HGES Conventional
67 CHATIZVAROVA ARNOLD HGES Conventional
68 NYAGATO NGONIDZASHE SIMON HGES Conventional
69 KARUMAZONDO STELLA TATENDA HGES Conventional
70 MARIMBE RACHELSHEZZELE HGES Conventional
71 KWENDA FELIX HGES Conventional
72 MAKUWAZA BAILEY HGES Parallel
73 GUNDUZA CLIFFORD SONENI HGES Parallel
74 MAKUMBE MILTON GAMUCHIRAI HGES Parallel
75 CHIRAWO BLESSING HGES Parallel
76 NDUMIYANA TINOTENDA HGES Parallel
77 CHITSAMBI RUSSELL HGES Parallel
78 FOTI TANAKA HGES Parallel
79 DUBERY TECLA NGONI HGES Parallel
80 CHIHORA FOSTER AGONY HGES Parallel
81 SANDU YEMEKELANI HGES Parallel
82 MUDIMU CHRISTOPHER TUNGAMIRIRAI HGES Parallel
83 SHAVA AMANDA VITALITY HGES Parallel
84 JUMBE PROMISE PANASHE HGES Parallel
85 CHIGADURO HENROY HGES Parallel
86 MATOMORA RYAN HGES Parallel
87 NCUBE HARMONY DILO HGES Parallel
88 DUBE CYNTHIA NYASHA HGES Parallel
89 MADAKA BESSEL JOHN HGES Parallel
90 BUSHU TATENDA LAIZA HGES Parallel
91 PHIRI ANDERSON HGES Parallel
92 MUKURA KUDZANAI HGES Parallel
93 KUDYARAWANZA PATRICIA HGES Parallel
94 NYAMAKUPE MELISSA HGES Parallel
95 MARWA MARIGOLD MWARIANESU HGES Parallel
96 SIMANGO REASON HGES Parallel
97 GONZO HAARE HGES Parallel
98 RUWODO KUDA HGES Parallel
99 MUZUDURI WISDOM HGES Parallel
100 ZHUWAU NGONIDZASHE HGES Parallel
101 KUNDIDZORA SHYLEEN HGES Parallel
102 CHITAKA LIBERTY HGES Parallel
103 TSHUMA BEKITHEMBA HGES Parallel
104 MATAMBO SAMANTHA TAFADZWA HGES Parallel
105 MUSIIWA WEBSTER TAKUDZWANASHE HGES Parallel
106 CHINGONO PEACE HGES Parallel
107 SHOKO GRIEVANCE HGES Parallel
108 MUNYAKA KUDZANAI HGES Parallel
109 VALETA LYDIA HGES Parallel
110 MTETWA RONALD KUDAKWASHE HGES Parallel
111 MTISI DOUGLAS HGES Parallel
112 MOYO GRACIOUS AUDREY HGES Parallel
113 CHIBONDO ELMA HGES Parallel
114 ZIMWARA KUDZAISHE HGES Parallel
115 SIZIBA ASHLEIGH HGES Parallel
116 NYAMUGURE ZVIKOMBORERO MICHAEL HGES Parallel
117 JEREMIAH SIMBARASHE HGES Parallel
118 CHIMBANDA COMMENT KUZIVAKWASHE HGES Parallel
119 CHOTO REBECCA PRINCESS HGES Parallel
120 MUBARE FAITH HGES Parallel
121 MLILWANA PRETTY HGES Parallel
122 DAMBURAI TAFADZWA HGES Parallel
123 KANENGONI VIOLA HGES Parallel
124 DUBE SANDILE HGES Parallel
125 MARIVADZI CYNTHIA HGES Parallel
126 DHAU RUMBIDZAI HGES Parallel
127 ZVINAMANO DENFORD HGES Parallel
128 CHINYEMBA WIILTON NGONI HGES Parallel
129 SHAMBARE TARIRO MITCHELE HGES Parallel
130 MAGAYA LILIOSA HGES Parallel
131 SARANJI CLIVE JEREMIAH HGES Parallel
132 COURAGE KUDZAI NHUKARUME HGES Parallel
133 SHUMBA TALENT TAKUDZWA HGES Parallel
134 DEWAH DESIRE CARLOS HGES Parallel
135 PONDIWA MELANIA HGES Parallel
136 ASHLEY NGONIDZASHE NYABEREKA HGES Parallel
137 DZINOREVA MELISA HGES Parallel
138 MUGUTA BRIGHTON HGES Parallel
139 CHIMBUNDE OWEN HGES Parallel
140 CHIUNYE MUNASHE HGES Parallel
141 CHIGWENDE TSITSI HGES Parallel
142 MAGWARO NYENGETERAI HGES Parallel
143 MUDAVANHU JUSTICE ANESU HGES Parallel
144 MABUDA NGONIDZASHE HGES Parallel
145 MALEMYA MCTAVISH HGES Parallel
146 CHINOKORA LETWIN HGES Parallel
147 CHIMBUMU KUDAKWASHE HGES Parallel
BA HISTORY AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 VERUH JULIAN TANYARADZWA HHDS Conventional
2 TSOKA EMMANUEL HHDS Conventional
3 MUKOME GODFREY TANYARADWA HHDS Conventional
4 MAWADZA MOREBLESSING HHDS Parallel
5 NYAKADUMBA VENA TAKUDZWA HHDS Parallel
6 NYAMBAWARO TATENDA HHDS Parallel
7 NYAKUCHENA LAWRENCE HHDS Parallel
8 MAPAYA MAVIS HHDS Parallel
9 RANGANWA TONDERAISHE HHDS Parallel
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUSHAVA SHANTEL FAITH HHIS Conventional
2 GATSI DANAI VANESSA HHIS Conventional
3 JAHANNES HOPE HHIS Conventional
4 MUSWELANTO NYASHA HHIS Conventional
5 KANYEPI MUNYARADZI DELAN HHIS Conventional
6 MPOFU ABEGIRL HHIS Conventional
7 NDEBELE LANGELIHLE HHIS Conventional
8 MATE MUSA HHIS Conventional
9 NYENGERA PRIMROSE HHIS Conventional
10 MAKWAKWA TINASHE HHIS Conventional
11 CHIMUSO BLISTERBELL HHIS Conventional
12 MAHACHI BAPTISTA HHIS Conventional
13 MAGWERE TAFADZWA HHIS Conventional
14 MAKANDIGONA KUNDAI HHIS Conventional
15 GWARIMBO PRINCE HHIS Conventional
16 DHLIWAYO BRIDGET HHIS Conventional
17 MADZIRO TAKUDZWA EVANS HHIS Conventional
18 CHIVUNGURA PETRONELLA ENERESI HHIS Conventional
19 SANYAMUERA SHARON HHIS Conventional
20 MUSHANGWE TAKUNDANASHE GERALD HHIS Conventional
21 KAWERAWERA GUY HHIS Conventional
22 MUSONDA ASHGAIL WADZANAI HHIS Conventional
23 NYAMUNDA KUDA HHIS Conventional
24 MXOZA PAIDA KETHY HHIS Conventional
25 BANDA VALENTINE HHIS Conventional
26 MATHE MUSA HHIS Conventional
27 NCUBE LINDA NOKUTHULA HHIS Conventional
28 MALINDACHI MEMORY HHIS Parallel
29 UTA LOVEN HHIS Parallel
30 MAVUNDLA SIMPHIWE HHIS Parallel
31 MAKWATI TINASHE SHYLOCK HHIS Parallel
32 MAKAPE PRECIOUS HHIS Parallel
33 KUPANGWA BLESSING BRIDGET HHIS Parallel
34 NHENDO SILAS HHIS Parallel
35 MURAPIRO MWAITA BRIAN HHIS Parallel
36 SIMANGO FREDRICK HHIS Parallel
BSC HORTICULTURE HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 GANDIDZE DILAN TINASHE HHORT Conventional
2 MATONHODZE SAMUEL HHORT Visiting
BSC HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 PRISCA MASIYIWA HHRM Block-Release
2 NKATHA DAVID NKATHA HHRM Block-Release
3 CHIUNYA TENDAI HHRM Block-Release
4 MARIMO CECILIA HHRM Block-Release
5 MURUKAI TANAKA HHRM Conventional
6 MABHEKA PRISCILLA HHRM Conventional
7 MUTAMBISI CHRISTABEL HHRM Conventional
8 MHLANGA SHALLOM HHRM Conventional
9 MUTERO MASCILYN HHRM Conventional
10 TICHAURWA LAWRENCE HHRM Conventional
11 CHIMUDZEKA LILIOSA EKENIA HHRM Conventional
12 HAKUREKWI LISA HHRM Conventional
13 MAHUTU SHYLET HHRM Conventional
14 MADZIYIRE MATIFADZA GRACE HHRM Conventional
15 CHAKABVA RUFARO HAPPINESS HHRM Conventional
16 TSIGA SARAH RUTENDO HHRM Conventional
17 KARAGA ENOCK HHRM Conventional
18 MATSENHUKE DENIAS HHRM Conventional
19 MUKOMONDERA TENDAI HHRM Conventional
20 RUZIVE TAFADZWA TALENT HHRM Conventional
21 CHIFAMBA ENERT HHRM Conventional
22 MBAMA TALENT HHRM Conventional
23 GONDONGWE JONAH SIMBARASHE HHRM Conventional
24 SHUMBA RUFARO HHRM Conventional
25 SAMURIWO CARLTON KUDZAI HHRM Conventional
26 MUKWENA VALORIE OLIVIA HHRM Conventional
27 MAKUMBORENGA SANDRA TANYARADZWA HHRM Conventional
28 MAADZA LISA ELISY HHRM Conventional
29 MUTEPFA RUMBIDZAI JUNIOR HHRM Conventional
30 MAZULA MIRRIAM SIBONGINKOSI HHRM Conventional
31 CHIKUWA IVY RUNGANO HHRM Conventional
32 MARUME THEOPATRA HHRM Conventional
33 MAPONDE MUNESUISHE LYNN HHRM Conventional
34 MUCHEMWA RAYMOND TARUMBIDZWA HHRM Conventional
35 MAGUMISE TINOMUTENDA SYLVESTER HHRM Conventional
36 MOYO AUDREY TARIROYASHE HHRM Conventional
37 TAKAVENGWA LEONARD HHRM Conventional
38 MAKANHIWA ANOTIDA MIRANDA HHRM Conventional
39 MUREYI NORMAN HHRM Conventional
40 HAMURA TALENT NYASHA HHRM Conventional
41 MNTUNGWA NOMUSA MERCY HHRM Conventional
42 MPALA BLESSING HHRM Conventional
43 KESI WELLINGTON HHRM Conventional
44 NHAKANO JAIROS HHRM Conventional
45 MAHLANGU NONHLANHLA HHRM Conventional
46 RUSIKE EMMANUEL TAFADZWA HHRM Conventional
47 MUTENGWA CLYTE HHRM Conventional
48 MUSENGWA KUDZAI DELANE HHRM Conventional
49 KUTYAURIPO PRINCE ASHTON HHRM Conventional
50 MARUFU MELLISA HHRM Conventional
51 CHINYOWA SOLOMON TAWANDA HHRM Conventional
52 GOMBAKOMBA GILBERT HHRM Conventional
53 RUWENDE PRIMROSE LINDSAY HHRM Conventional
54 GOVERE AMANDA RURAMAI HHRM Conventional
55 TAONENGWERE LANGTON HHRM Conventional
56 CHIKURUWO TRUST PROVINDENCY HHRM Conventional
57 SIBANDA MBONISI HHRM Conventional
58 MUGABE DELIGHT YEUKAI HHRM Conventional
59 TAPFUMA SUSIE TSITSI HHRM Conventional
60 FADUKU PAKELA SHARON HHRM Conventional
61 NYAGOMO MICHELLE HHRM Conventional
62 MAKUMBE BRANDON TATENDA HHRM Conventional
63 CHAMBOKO SHERON HHRM Conventional
64 DUBE HEATHER HHRM Conventional
65 CHAGWINYA EMMILDA ANESU HHRM Conventional
66 CHAUNZWA EFFIE VARAIDZO HHRM Conventional
67 MARUPI ORAPETSE HHRM Conventional
68 MUTIZE EVELYN HHRM Conventional
69 CHIKUNI JOEGIRLEN HHRM Conventional
70 MUKARO BRIDGET HHRM Conventional
71 MUTEKWA PAULINE HHRM Conventional
72 KOHLO MICHELLE NOTHANDO HHRM Conventional
73 MUSIMWA ADINA DADISO HHRM Conventional
74 MAMHOVA TAVIMBANASHE ELIZABETH HHRM Conventional
75 FARERA NEVILLE MUNASHE HHRM Conventional
76 MHONDIWA TATENDA ELIZABETH HHRM Conventional
77 MAZARURA TAFADZWA HHRM Conventional
78 MAVHUNGA ASHLEY LAURA TANAKA HHRM Conventional
79 NYAMUWANA MARVELLOUS HHRM Conventional
80 MADHOBHA ALBERT HHRM Conventional
81 MURAPA TAKUNDA LOVEMORE HHRM Conventional
82 MAPOKOTERA TARIRO HHRM Conventional
83 DUVE MILLICENT HHRM Conventional
84 MATAWU WALTER HHRM Conventional
85 MATARUSE TINASHE HHRM Conventional
86 MUPONDA PATIENCE HHRM Conventional
87 MUSONI HILDA SAMATHA HHRM Conventional
88 KABANE PRECIOUS HHRM Conventional
89 MURAPA TAKUNDA LOVEJOY HHRM Conventional
90 MUCHAKAGARA DELIGHT HHRM Conventional
91 GAMANA THELMA TAFADZWA HHRM Conventional
92 MAJURU DEPHINE HHRM Conventional
93 MUGANO BRIGHT SIMBARASHE HHRM Conventional
94 GUMEDE THOBEKILE HHRM Conventional
95 MUPFURURI LESLEY HHRM Conventional
96 SHORIWA COURAGE HHRM Conventional
97 LYNET SAUNYAMA HHRM Conventional
98 MASANZU CHIDO VIOLA HHRM Conventional
99 KUFA TAKUDZWA HHRM Conventional
100 FOMBE PATIENCE MARGARET HHRM Conventional
101 KUFAKUNESU TINOTENDA CHELSEA HHRM Conventional
102 KUDZAI NEMAURA HHRM Conventional
103 JEYI TINASHE KAREN HHRM Conventional
104 HLONGWANI MOREBLESSING HHRM Conventional
105 MADIRE JOYLINE HHRM Conventional
106 CHAPUKA CHIEDZA MELISA HHRM Conventional
107 NYAMADZI WEBSTER HHRM Conventional
108 MUDZIMWA MARCLINE HHRM Conventional
109 KASAMBWA ASHLEEN HHRM Conventional
110 NDONGWE JUSTICE HHRM Conventional
111 CHINGEMA SHAULINE HHRM Conventional
112 NKOMO CAROLINE HHRM Conventional
113 COOPER LOUISE NOMVULO HHRM Conventional
114 CHIKURUWO PROVIDENCY KELVIN HHRM Conventional
115 MAGUMISE TINOMUTENDA SILVESTER HHRM Conventional
116 KAVHUMBURA NATASHA BEAULA HHRM Conventional
117 JETI NORAH NATASH HHRM Conventional
118 MOYO BEKINTANDO HHRM Conventional
119 MWEDZI TENDAI HHRM Conventional
120 MUSENGI ROPAFADZO SHAMISO HHRM Conventional
121 SANGOYA RODNEY HHRM Conventional
122 FERENANDO PRIVILEDGE CATHERINE HHRM Conventional
123 MUDZIMU TAKUDZWA PAMELA HHRM Conventional
124 DZOMBA TANAKA TISHA HHRM Conventional
125 PFUTE TAWANDA KENNETH HHRM Conventional
126 MANYIKA LARVENIA SPELILE HHRM Conventional
127 NGORIMA NIGEL TAWANDA HHRM Conventional
128 MOYO TATENDA HHRM Conventional
129 MABHIZA PRINCE HHRM Conventional
130 MAMUTSE TANAKA HHRM Conventional
131 MUZEMBI CHARITY HHRM Conventional
132 RUPIYA RUMBIDZAI HHRM Conventional
133 MADOSA IRVIN HHRM Conventional
134 SATUKU TAPIWA HHRM Conventional
135 HADZIZI TASHINGA PRIDE HHRM Conventional
136 CHAITEZVI MERCY HHRM Conventional
137 MATAWU WALTER NTANDOYENKOSI HHRM Conventional
138 CHADAMOYO ASHLEY RUDO HHRM Conventional
139 MOYO TATENDA ISHMAEL HHRM Conventional
140 SIMANGO TARIRO MITCHEL HHRM Conventional
141 NGANDINI DES-REE YOLANDA HHRM Conventional
142 CHIKWANHA MUNYARADZI HHRM Conventional
143 BUZUZI ROBERT TAKUDZWA HHRM Conventional
144 HLONGWANE SANDRA HHRM Conventional
145 GATO MICHELL TANYARADZWA HHRM Conventional
146 GANHURE LEAH HHRM Conventional
147 KAMUZUNGUZENI NATERCIA ROPAFADZO HHRM Conventional
148 ASHLEY RUMBIDZAI MAGUTAKUONA HHRM Conventional
149 MBENGO THABANI HHRM Conventional
150 SABILIKA SHIELA HHRM Conventional
151 CHINYOKA MUKOMBORERI BELOVED HHRM Conventional
152 ZINYEMBA LEAH HHRM Conventional
153 MUNGWARIRI BRENDON TANAKA HHRM Conventional
154 CHARAKUPA ASHMORE TANAKA HHRM Conventional
155 MARIBA WEBSTER HHRM Conventional
156 MUSWERE DESDARIA HHRM Conventional
157 CHITERA DAVISON HHRM Conventional
158 MARIMO CECELIA HHRM Harare Weekend Class
159 MAGUNJE GOLDEN STERNSTLUS HHRM Harare Weekend Class
160 CHIRERE HELLEN RANGARIRAYI HHRM Harare Weekend Class
161 GATSI MAHWEHWE HHRM Harare Weekend Class
162 SIBANDA NOMCEBO HHRM Parallel
163 ZIVOMBO MORELIGTH PAIDAMOYO HHRM Parallel
164 MUTAMBIRWA BRENDON ANESU HHRM Parallel
165 GUNGANI ADMIRE HHRM Parallel
166 NDLELA SANDRA TUMELO HHRM Parallel
167 CHATINDO SHADRECK HHRM Parallel
168 MUTINA LAST NKULUMANI HHRM Parallel
169 CHOTO JACK HHRM Parallel
170 MUCHENA MEROLYN HHRM Parallel
171 MARONGWE LAST HHRM Parallel
172 TEKERE GERALD MUNYARADZI HHRM Parallel
173 BANDA MEDELEINE HHRM Parallel
174 CHIHORO KELVIN HHRM Parallel
175 FOYA ODSSEY FARAYI HHRM Parallel
176 MURERIWA JENNIFER FARAI HHRM Parallel
177 NYAMUKOMBA TONDORERAI CLIVE HHRM Parallel
178 CHINOMONA EMMACULATE HHRM Parallel
179 NYAKAROMBO LISA HHRM Parallel
180 DANDA THOMAS JERRY DEALER HHRM Parallel
181 CHIGAMBA TINOTENDA HHRM Parallel
182 GWANGWAVA RICHMORE TENDAI HHRM Parallel
183 GOMBA GILLIAN KUDAKWASHE HHRM Parallel
184 EVERJOY ZVANDASARA HHRM Parallel
185 MUPEZANI AMANDA HHRM Parallel
186 TIWANDIRE KUDZANAI HHRM Parallel
187 ZENGENI KUDA HHRM Parallel
188 CHINGOZHO NOKUTHULA HHRM Parallel
189 DUBE EVA LISSA HHRM Parallel
190 MUTUNE YEUKAI HHRM Parallel
191 CHIMINYA RYAN SHINGIRAI HHRM Parallel
192 NYAMUKATA MUNYARADZI HHRM Parallel
193 MAFUSIRE BLESSED SYLVESTER HHRM Parallel
194 MWANGELI EVIDENCE HHRM Parallel
195 MASHOKO INNOCENT HHRM Parallel
196 FEREMBA MUNASHE HONEST HHRM Parallel
197 SITHOLE LUCKMORE HHRM Parallel
198 MAPAYA MAVIS HHRM Parallel
199 MAKADO ABIGAIL HHRM Parallel
200 MUTEMA NIGEL TAURAI DOWELL HHRM Parallel
201 LAUDI PRINCESS TAKUNDA HHRM Parallel
202 CHIZOMBI KUDZAI SAMUEL HHRM Parallel
203 MADAIRO SAMUEL HHRM Parallel
204 NYONI DANFORD TAKUDZWANASHE HHRM Parallel
205 GOKOMA FELICITY HHRM Parallel
206 MUDZIMIREMA ENERST BADUANCE HHRM Parallel
207 MASHIRI TAKUNDA LLOYD HHRM Parallel
208 GWESHERO TATENDA HHRM Parallel
209 MUGABE PRINCE HHRM Parallel
210 MUGABE FLACIA HHRM Parallel
211 CHAYACHIMWE NATALIE NYASHA HHRM Parallel
212 DZIKITI TATENDA HHRM Parallel
213 SIGARETA SIMBARASHE HHRM Parallel
214 MUFARI CLEOPAS HHRM Parallel
215 TIKA RONNARD HHRM Parallel
216 MUENDESI TAKUDZWANASHE HHRM Parallel
217 CHIKORE CHRIS HHRM Parallel
218 MANYAU JACKSON PHIL HHRM Parallel
219 CHOTO REBECCA PRINCESS HHRM Parallel
220 CHIRENGWA PATIENCE TSUNGAI HHRM Parallel
221 MASHEGEDE GEORGE TAKUDZWA HHRM Parallel
222 KEPEKEPE BRANDON TADIWA HHRM Parallel
223 SIBANDA NOMAZULU HHRM Parallel
224 MAVHUNGA PORTIA HHRM Parallel
225 MAKARANGA CAROLINE HHRM Parallel
226 MANDAZA CONSTANCE CHARMAINE HHRM Parallel
227 CHINGARANDE REJOICE HHRM Parallel
228 FOYA ODYSSEY FARAYI HHRM Parallel
229 HLAMBELO MELISSA WISANI HHRM Parallel
230 FESHETE ARCHIBALD CRAIG TAPIWA HHRM Parallel
231 NAMAKHOMA NATASHA HHRM Parallel
232 MUSIIWA EMELLY HHRM Parallel
233 MOYANA SAVE HHRM Parallel
234 UTETE RACHEAL HHRM Parallel
235 RUKANZAKANZA DAPHNE RUFARO HHRM Parallel
236 MUKONDOMI KUDZAI TALENT HHRM Parallel
237 DZAMBO TINASHE TRUST HHRM Parallel
238 MANDAVA EDEN SIMBARASHE HHRM Parallel
239 MASENDO LISA NYASHA HHRM Parallel
240 GURURE KUNDAI TANYA LORRAINE HHRM Parallel
241 MUTEKESA ELTON SABASTAIN HHRM Parallel
242 MARECHA BORNWELL HHRM Parallel
243 MUZAMHINDO ALBAN FARAYI HHRM Parallel
244 MBUDAVA TAKUNDANASHE HHRM Parallel
245 ZHUWAU NGONIDZASHE HHRM Parallel
246 MARIDZA KELVIN HHRM Parallel
247 GWATURE LESLIE HHRM Parallel
248 KURISA ANGELA TAFADZWA HHRM Parallel
249 KUNAKA PRINCESS HHRM Parallel
250 MAKANDWA PRIDE VINCENT HHRM Parallel
251 GUSHE TAPIWA BLESSING HHRM Parallel
252 MAKAWA BERNARD HHRM Parallel
253 MUTIMODYO JOHN HHRM Parallel
254 MAULANA KUDZAI TERRANCE HHRM Parallel
255 JIRI NATASHA TATENDA HHRM Parallel
256 SIBANDA MBONISI HHRM Parallel
257 KWALAMBA BLESSING HHRM Parallel
258 MASANDO TAKUDZWA SHELLY HHRM Parallel
259 NHENGA EUSEBIA TANYARADZWA HHRM Parallel
260 SHAVA TANYARADZO BRUNO HHRM Parallel
261 DAUSI KELLY NYARADZO HHRM Parallel
262 MACHEMEDZE TAPIWA HHRM Parallel
263 NYABADZA PADDINGTON HUMPHREY H HHRM Parallel
264 MUBVAKURE LEO HHRM Parallel
265 MAKONYE RUTH RUVIMBO HHRM Parallel
266 CHIHURI TALENT JESCA HHRM Parallel
267 MAGONDO TATENDA HHRM Parallel
268 KARAGA ENOCK HHRM Parallel
269 MHLANGA PHILLIP TENDAI HHRM Parallel
270 KALAMBULE AUDREY HHRM Parallel
271 MUZANARWO NOKUTHULA LYNNET HHRM Parallel
272 MABEE CAUTION NOMUSA HHRM Parallel
273 SHOKO TAFADZWA HHRM Parallel
274 CHIHORO* KEVIN* HHRM Parallel
275 WAGONEKA TAKUNDA SHINGIRAI HHRM Parallel
276 MBASERA MODDIE RUDO HHRM Visiting
277 SIWAWA THABANI HHRM Visiting
278 MOYO LIFA LEROY HHRM Visiting
279 NDLOVU CHRISTINA HHRM Visiting
280 MANYUCHI LIONEL S HHRM Visiting
281 MARUFU GIBSON HHRM Visiting
BSC INFORMATION SYSTEMS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUNJOMA INNOCENT NDAPONA HINFO Block-Release
2 NZONDO FUNGAI CAROL HINFO Block-Release
3 MUNODAWAFA JOSEPH HINFO Block-Release
4 DUBE DUMOLWENKOSI HINFO Block-Release
5 JECHE MELLISA HINFO Conventional
6 BUNGU LAZARUS HINFO Conventional
7 CHIOTA TATENDA PANASHE HINFO Conventional
8 MADZIVO CLAYTON NYASHA HINFO Conventional
9 NYAUYANGA VIVIAN KUDAI HINFO Conventional
10 SICELO TSITSI HINFO Conventional
11 CHIRESHE THANDIWE HINFO Conventional
12 MUSARURWA PHILOMENA CHIPO HINFO Conventional
13 HARUTIZWI KUDAKWASHE HINFO Conventional
14 KUREWA BRANDON TINASHE HINFO Conventional
15 NYASHANU SEAN TANAKA HINFO Conventional
16 CHUMA PRINCESS ELLAH HINFO Conventional
17 NYATHI CLEMENCE HINFO Conventional
18 NYIKA KEIN TAMUTSWANASHE HINFO Conventional
19 MUSHARAVATA SHARON MEJURY HINFO Conventional
20 MUNHENGA PHILIP HINFO Conventional
21 MURIMI MUNASHE HINFO Conventional
22 NYAMHUNGA FRANK HINFO Conventional
23 GOKO PAMELA HINFO Conventional
24 MUTETE PRAISE TATENDA HINFO Conventional
25 GAFA EMMANUEL HINFO Conventional
26 NYIKADZINO DANIEL HINFO Conventional
27 MUCHADA SULLIVAN HINFO Conventional
28 MUDADI LOT TINOTENDA HINFO Conventional
29 DUBE MUKUDZEI HINFO Conventional
30 MUZUVA MOSES VINCENT HINFO Conventional
31 CHITSIKE NATASHA PRUDENCE HINFO Conventional
32 MUCHEMEDZI ASHTON TANAKA HINFO Conventional
33 RWABETA FRANCIS TATENDA HINFO Conventional
34 TONGOFA ALPHA HINFO Conventional
35 SITHOLE TELMA HINFO Conventional
36 EF ISHEANESU RUKANZAKANZA HINFO Conventional
37 SITHOLE CHENAI HINFO Conventional
38 FURAMITI WITNESS HINFO Conventional
39 HOVE SAMANTHA HINFO Conventional
40 JABANGWE EVANGELISTA ISHEANOPA HINFO Conventional
41 SABAWU ALPHA HINFO Conventional
42 CIWARIDZO MEMORY TATENDA KEZNA HINFO Conventional
43 NCUBE TABOKA HINFO Conventional
44 CHIZHANDE SIMBARASHE SHELDON HINFO Conventional
45 NCUBE PARDINGTON HINFO Conventional
46 CHIVINGE ARNOLD ALEX HINFO Conventional
47 MUGADZA NATASHA HINFO Conventional
48 RATIMBA KINLORD K HINFO Conventional
49 MAKIYI ROSE RUTENDO HINFO Conventional
50 ZVAPERA DONALD TIRIVANGANI HINFO Conventional
51 PFUMO TUNGAMIRAI HINFO Conventional
52 NYEMBA WELCOME SOLOMON HINFO Conventional
53 MUKWESHA WENDELIN HINFO Conventional
54 MADOTSA TAPIWA KENNETH HINFO Conventional
55 MURAMBADORO ANYWHERE HINFO Conventional
56 CHIRINDA MELLISA HINFO Conventional
57 ZHANERO YOLANDA GAMUCHIRAI HINFO Conventional
58 MUGAVIRI VINCET HINFO Conventional
59 CHIDARIKIRE TINASHE HINFO Conventional
60 TANAKA MATAMBA HINFO Conventional
61 TAVENGWA NEWTON HINFO Conventional
62 SIBANDA CHARLES NQOBILE HINFO Conventional
63 MABVIRA MICHAEL HINFO Conventional
64 MUBVUNZI DEAN TAKUDWA HINFO Conventional
65 MUSARURWA PHIKOMENA CHIPO HINFO Conventional
66 MUZENDA TERERAI DESMOND HINFO Conventional
67 MAPXANYIRE STRIVE HINFO Conventional
68 CHIKOORE LAWRENCE TANAKA HINFO Conventional
69 KAJAWU TINOTENDA KUNDAI HINFO Conventional
70 MUKWAMBO GILBERT SIMBARASHE HINFO Conventional
71 KAITANO ARNOLD ANESU HINFO Conventional
72 SHAVA PRIDE TAKUDZWA HINFO Conventional
73 SENDAMAI NIGEL HINFO Conventional
74 KAMUWANA PASCAL HINFO Conventional
75 MAHACHI MOSES KUDAKWASHE HINFO Conventional
76 MASINGA CHRISTABEL TINOPIWA HINFO Conventional
77 MHURI CLIVE HINFO Conventional
78 BHARIKO ATTITUDE HINFO Conventional
79 MPOFU MFANELO THULANI HINFO Conventional
80 CHIKWEKWETE TAKUDZWA BRIAN HINFO Conventional
81 CHAMISA NOBERT HINFO Conventional
82 TIZORA TAKUDZWA HINFO Conventional
83 HARRY LIBERTY HINFO Conventional
84 WACHI MICHAEL TINOTENDA HINFO Conventional
85 JAHANNES MOSES HINFO Conventional
86 RWODZI LOVEMORE HINFO Conventional
87 TONGOFA ALPHA HINFO Parallel
88 BOSHA KUDZAI CHRISWELL HINFO Parallel
89 BUTETE WAYNE HINFO Parallel
90 MAFURA TRISH HINFO Parallel
91 MANGENA MBONISI HINFO Parallel
92 MLAMBO SHEBAH HINFO Parallel
93 DUBE RACHEL RUMBIDZAI HINFO Parallel
94 JACOB MITCHELL TINOTENDA HINFO Parallel
95 MUKWEREZA MERCY HINFO Parallel
96 NYAMOMBE VALARY HINFO Parallel
97 JUMBE WELLINGTON HINFO Parallel
98 KALUMBA AALION RUDOLPH HINFO Parallel
99 CHIWETSE TINAYE HINFO Parallel
100 MUGADZA RYAN TAPIWA HINFO Parallel
101 KANYEMBA FELISTATS HINFO Parallel
102 DUBE TERENCE CEPHAS HINFO Parallel
103 CHIKWAVA MICAIAH HINFO Parallel
104 NYASHANU SEAN TANAKA HINFO Parallel
105 NYABUTSI TENDAI CURLTON HINFO Parallel
106 GAFA EMMANUEL HINFO Parallel
107 MOYO FLOSSIE HINFO Parallel
108 MASANGUDZA ATIKINSON HINFO Parallel
109 CHITAKATIRA BRIGHT HINFO Parallel
110 DUBE BONGANI WILTON HINFO Parallel
111 MUFUDZA BEKNOWN HINFO Parallel
112 MBANO GRANTE INNOCIENT HINFO Parallel
113 MAZHINDU VIMBAI HINFO Parallel
114 BVUMBAMERA MALLON PRAYER HINFO Parallel
115 MBIRINGA TANAKA BEN HINFO Parallel
116 HAISOSWI FRADRECK HINFO Parallel
117 CHIPANGAWAZI RUTENDO HINFO Parallel
118 MUSUKUMA VIVIAN HINFO Visiting
119 NYIKA TONDERAI HINFO Visiting
120 NYIKADZINO DANIEL HINFOvs Block-Release
121 CHIYANGWA MARTIN HINFOvs Block-Release
122 CHIPFUPA CUTHBERT HINFOvs Harare Weekend Class
123 MARIMIRA TICHONA XAVIER HINFOvs Harare Weekend Class
124 CHASAUKA JULIANA HINFOvs Visiting
125 MUKOMBERI LUKE HINFOvs Visiting
126 SIBANDA DONALD TAKUNDA HINFOvs Visiting
127 MASIKONA ENOCK HINFOvs Visiting
128 MABHUNU JUSTICE HINFOvs Visiting
129 KAUNYE RUMBIDZAI MARRY HINFOvs Visiting
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE INSURANCE AND RISK MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NCUBE LORAINE NYASHA HIRM Conventional
2 NYAMURUNDIRA DAMIANA HIRM Conventional
3 RUBAYA BRANDON TINASHE HIRM Conventional
4 CHIKATI ABIGAIL RUFARO HIRM Conventional
5 TAMANGANI ASHLEY HIRM Conventional
6 NYAKAURU ROMEO HIRM Conventional
7 SHIRIYEDEVE NATASHA NYASHA HIRM Conventional
8 MUPAMOMBE ALDRIAN NICK HIRM Conventional
9 KUFARUWENGA SHALOAM HIRM Conventional
10 MLANGA DUMISANI RAYMOND HIRM Conventional
11 MUGUTI RUVIMBO JUDITH HIRM Conventional
12 MANGISI LLOYD KWIRIRAI HIRM Conventional
13 MUKAHANANA NEVILLE NGONI HIRM Conventional
14 FOMBE PRINCE SIMBARASHE HIRM Conventional
15 MURIMA CHIEDZA PATIENCE HIRM Conventional
16 SHONHIWA PATRICK HIRM Conventional
17 MUREVANHEMA ALEXANDER TAWANDA HIRM Conventional
18 MAPANZURE GETRUDE VIMBAI HIRM Conventional
19 MUTETWA SIMBARASHE HIRM Conventional
20 MHAZO RUVARASHE HIRM Conventional
21 MANZUNZU TARIRO NATASHA HIRM Conventional
22 MAFUTA HENDRICK HIRM Conventional
23 MAWERE ROPAFADZO HIRM Conventional
24 MUTSETSE KUDAKWASHE DENISE HIRM Conventional
25 MAPOSA DEOLINE SHERON HIRM Conventional
26 MUSHININGA KEITH HIRM Conventional
27 MUGABA REJOYCE HIRM Conventional
28 TOMU BLESSED TRINITY HIRM Conventional
29 MASAMBA RUVIMBO YOLANDA HIRM Conventional
30 MUDZINGIRI PRIVILEDGE HIRM Conventional
31 TICHARWA LAWRENCE HIRM Conventional
32 MWELENJI KUDAKWASHE HIRM Conventional
33 MUZENDA TERERAI HIRM Conventional
34 MPAMBADZA CALISTO HIRM Conventional
35 MWAPENYA SIMBAI HIRM Conventional
36 MUVINGI MARIA FADZAI HIRM Conventional
37 MUTARISI SOSINA HIRM Conventional
38 BEURA LESLIE KUDZAI HIRM Conventional
39 JIWA ALECK HIRM Conventional
40 MATEMA BELINDA GRACE HIRM Conventional
41 MAKUSHA ADMIRE HIRM Conventional
42 CHIKADZA JENNY HIRM Conventional
43 WURAYAYI ZVIKOMBORERO HIRM Conventional
44 ROBERT NGONIDZASHE THABANI HIRM Conventional
45 CHIHWAYI HAROLD KUDZAI HIRM Conventional
46 NYENGEDZA KUZIVAKWASHE ALLAN HIRM Conventional
47 TSANGU VENON HIRM Conventional
48 DUMISANI RAYMOND MHLANGA HIRM Conventional
49 MUTUKWA DELIGHT KUDAKWASHE HIRM Conventional
50 SHONIWA TENDAI CAREN HIRM Conventional
51 CHIPAMBA PARDON HIRM Conventional
52 PHIRI ANESU HIRM Conventional
53 MUNYAMANA TAFADZWA BLESSED HIRM Conventional
54 SHUMBA TOVIMBANASHE TINE HIRM Conventional
55 MUTANDWA EMMANUEL HIRM Conventional
56 USHE BRIGHTON HIRM Conventional
57 SIBANDA CLEMENT BIGBOY HIRM Conventional
58 MKUMBI LISA EVELYN HIRM Conventional
59 MTETWA SIMBARASHE HIRM Conventional
60 ZHOU TAUYA HIRM Conventional
61 TAGARIRA PHILLIP HIRM Conventional
62 KASIYANDIMA ASHTON TAKUDZWA HIRM Conventional
63 CHINYAMA PORTIA HIRM Conventional
64 CHAKOMA EDWIN HIRM Conventional
65 NZIMBA SHAKESPEAR HIRM Conventional
66 MADZIWA PRISCILLA MADZIWA HIRM Conventional
67 NHONGONHEMA TATENDA HIRM Conventional
68 MAWIRE YEUDZIRAI HIRM Conventional
69 KARIGA TINASHE HIRM Conventional
70 MURUVI PATSON TATENDA HIRM Conventional
71 CHORUWA RUVIMBO HIRM Conventional
72 CHITATA TAMARI HIRM Conventional
73 TOKONYE TAFADZWA HIRM Conventional
74 NDHLOVU BHEKUMUZI HIRM Conventional
75 BONDOKOTO DARLINGTON HIRM Conventional
76 MAGANYA AUDREY HIRM Conventional
77 MUFUNGANZIRA JORAMU HIRM Conventional
78 MANYENGAVANA PRINCE ZVOKOMBORERO HIRM Conventional
79 MAGWALI THANDIWE ALICE HIRM Conventional
80 KUGOTSI SILENCE RONALD HIRM Conventional
81 ZVIDZANAYI PHILLIP HIRM Conventional
82 BEBURA ALFRED HIRM Harare Weekend Class
83 MAISVOREVA JULIANA HIRM Harare Weekend Class
84 CHIKENGEZHA TAPIWA GRACE HIRM Harare Weekend Class
85 NGOMAH GREGORY TAFADZWA HIRM Harare Weekend Class
86 MADZIVANZIRA SHEPHARD SHINGIRAYI HIRM Harare Weekend Class
87 CHARI FARAI HIRM Harare Weekend Class
88 MHARADZE NEEDMORE HIRM Harare Weekend Class
89 ZVITETE CHARITY HIRM Harare Weekend Class
90 SABAU LUCKMORE HIRM Harare Weekend Class
91 CHAPERA LLOYD HIRM Harare Weekend Class
92 CHIDZAMBWA DERRICK PAIDA HIRM Harare Weekend Class
93 MUNARWO JANE HIRM Harare Weekend Class
94 MADZIME BASIL TAKUNDA HIRM Parallel
95 MUTEMACHANI TAKUNDA HIRM Parallel
96 MAGURANYANGA RUTENDO HIRM Parallel
97 KAPISHE KUDZANAI HIRM Parallel
98 MUTIUMWE BLESSING HIRM Parallel
99 ZVINOERA RUFARO NAZLEEN HIRM Parallel
100 CHIKEREMA HOPEWELL HIRM Parallel
101 MUNETSI VILTER HIRM Parallel
102 MAKANYIRE ALVIN SIMBARASHE HIRM Parallel
103 MUZONDO CHELSEA ROSE HIRM Parallel
104 ZVAREVASHE PRECIOUS JUDITH HIRM Parallel
105 MUTYANDAEDZA TAKUDZWA GLADMAN HIRM Parallel
106 MAUTA PENELOPE RUTENDO HIRM Parallel
107 CHIKONYORA JANE HIRM Parallel
108 MAKUKUTU PARDON KUDZAI HIRM Parallel
109 MASIYAKURIMA TREVOR BATSIRAI HIRM Parallel
110 DHLIWAYO NATHASHA HIRM Parallel
111 MAWISIRE LEARNMORE FANUEL HIRM Parallel
112 MADANHA LAURA RUTENDO HIRM Parallel
113 MUPINGO YEUKAI CHARLENE HIRM Parallel
114 DONGO TRISH RUVARASHE HIRM Parallel
115 MUSVIBA TARIRO FAITH HIRM Parallel
116 CHIGWENDERE FELIX PANASHE HIRM Parallel
117 MOYO OMORO LEE HIRM Parallel
118 MAKOTSI SIMON HIRM Parallel
119 TSINGANO PRIEST HIRM Parallel
120 MAVENGE TENDAI MELODY HIRM Parallel
121 MHERE MUNUNURI HIRM Parallel
122 MABEKA-MOYO AMOS HIRM Parallel
123 MAZERENGANHA SAMSON HIRM Parallel
124 NYIKAYARAMBA PROGRESS HIRM Parallel
125 CHARI FARAI HIRM Parallel
126 MUWATA ANDY HIRM Parallel
127 NDATSWA DELIGHT HIRM Parallel
128 MUWUNGANI TINASHE HIRM Parallel
129 KANHONGO SAMANTHA RACHAEL HIRM Parallel
130 MARAWO NYASHA MITCHELL HIRM Parallel
131 KAVERENGA STEADMORE CAIN HIRM Parallel
132 JAMBWA SAMUEL TARISAI HIRM Parallel
133 MANYIRE ALVIN SIMBARASHE HIRM Parallel
134 MAGOMO LINDA HIRM Parallel
135 SHUVHA ELTON VIGILANCE HIRM Parallel
136 MPANWA TASHINGA NORMAN HIRM Parallel
137 HOZHERI RUFARO ANDREW HIRM Parallel
138 ERIC ISHEANESU MAPATI HIRM Parallel
139 MUFAMBISI FORSTER HIRM Parallel
140 MAKAWA TAFARA TENDAI HIRM Parallel
141 NGORIMA TAFADZWA GOLDEN HIRM Parallel
142 CHIKOWO WAYNE TINASHE HIRM Parallel
143 MASONA SHELTON HIRM Parallel
144 MUNODAWAFA TSITSI HIRM Parallel
145 MALUWA CHARMAINE HIRM Parallel
146 MAISIRI TATENDA HIRM Parallel
147 MAKOMBO TAFADZWA MILTON HIRM Parallel
148 KWANGWARI OPPAGH HIRM Parallel
149 MUKWARO MEMORY ELIZABETH HIRM Parallel
150 SIBANDA KEITH NYASHA HIRM Parallel
151 MASHONGANYIKA TALENT HIRM Parallel
152 MUKAHANANA NEVILLE NGONI HIRM Parallel
153 KATEDZA TANAKA LIONEL HIRM Parallel
154 BARNETE COLLYMORE HIRM Visiting
155 MUTIUMWE BLESSING HIRM Visiting
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN INTERNATIONAL STUDIES HONOURS DEGREEE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUPANDE CALTON TAFADZWA HIS Conventional
2 CHIVUNGURA PETRONELLA ENERESI HIS Conventional
3 DIZAMUHUPE CUTHBERT HIS Conventional
4 KUBADYA TAFADZWA LLYOD HIS Parallel
BSC LOCAL GOVERNANCE STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MADZIMBAMUTO TANYARADZWA P HLGS Block-Release
2 BEFURA LINDA HLGS Block-Release
3 KANYAMA CAPHAS HLGS Block-Release
4 KAKOMO NYARADZO LINTMARY HLGS Conventional
5 MANGWANDA RUMBIDZAISHE HLGS Conventional
6 GAVI MILDRED NONHLANHLA HLGS Conventional
7 TAKAENDESA ANESU HLGS Conventional
8 CHIGOMBE RUVIMBO HLGS Conventional
9 SHERENI TANAKA HLGS Conventional
10 MASENHU BLESSMORE TATENDA HLGS Conventional
11 NDLOVU SEHLULE KAITANO HLGS Conventional
12 JAMES BANDA TAKUDZWA L HLGS Conventional
13 MARISA SHARON HLGS Conventional
14 MLAMBO SHARON SIBUSISIWE HLGS Conventional
15 MAHUTU SHYLET HLGS Conventional
16 NDUKWANA MBEKEZELI HLGS Conventional
17 MWALE THELMA HLGS Conventional
18 MASENZE BLESSED HLGS Conventional
19 CHIGOVA COURAGE HLGS Conventional
20 SHOKO ANESU SHARON HLGS Conventional
21 MAKADZANGE HAZELL KUDAKWASHE HLGS Conventional
22 MUNHENGA TAKUDZWA DAVID HLGS Conventional
23 KASHAYA TANATSWA IYV HLGS Conventional
24 NDOU SANELE HLGS Conventional
25 MURINGAKUMWE JOYMAN HLGS Conventional
26 MUUSHA LEE TENDAI HLGS Conventional
27 WAIROSI PANASHE KENNARD HLGS Conventional
28 MAPIYE CLEOPATRA VIMBAINASHE HLGS Conventional
29 MUKOYI VIMBAI L HLGS Conventional
30 MADZINGA PROSPER KUDAKWASHE HLGS Conventional
31 DELIGHT MATOPE HLGS Conventional
32 CHISALI WILFRED HLGS Conventional
33 KABANGO RACHEL HLGS Conventional
34 GWANZURA EVERNGELIST HLGS Conventional
35 KASWAURERE PLAXEDES HLGS Conventional
36 NYAMBUYA BLESSING HLGS Conventional
37 MAOCHA SAMANTHA HLGS Conventional
38 CHIZEMA MODESTER CDIDOCHASHE HLGS Conventional
39 MUNDLAZI MARSLINE FINE HLGS Conventional
40 CHIFAMBA NIGEL PANASHE HLGS Conventional
41 MUNDITI BATSIRAI HLGS Conventional
42 NYATSAMBO TINOTENDA DEON HLGS Conventional
43 MASAKA TINOTENDA SHADRECK HLGS Conventional
44 MUDONDO TATENDA HLGS Conventional
45 NGQABUTWO ERIC SIBANDA HLGS Conventional
46 MUCHATO MALVIN TATENDA HLGS Conventional
47 DHLIWAYO MASIIWA YVONNE HLGS Conventional
48 MUGWAMBI NATASHA HLGS Conventional
49 MUKANGANWA PAIDAMOYO KAREN HLGS Conventional
50 CHADZUKA DIANA HLGS Conventional
51 MAKOHWA LORRAINE HLGS Conventional
52 MADZIVIRE MATIFADZA GRACE HLGS Conventional
53 SIKHOSANA `LENNON HLGS Conventional
54 GRACIOUS FARAI HLGS Conventional
55 MAKUNGANYA LATIFA HLGS Conventional
56 NZVURA DELIGT HLGS Conventional
57 MUPFUNYA TENDAI PHILLIP HLGS Conventional
58 MASOSE HENRY HLGS Conventional
59 MANENJI AMANDA NATSAI HLGS Conventional
60 RUJUWA LUKE TANYARADZWA HLGS Conventional
61 MOYO ODANIA HLGS Conventional
62 MUNATSI MAUDY BRSELY RUVIMBO HLGS Conventional
63 DHLIWAYO NYASHA LEE HLGS Conventional
64 SHOKO OWEN HLGS Conventional
65 MAKUSHA MELODY HLGS Conventional
66 TAPI PRIVILEGE TAMISWA HLGS Conventional
67 KATONJE TINOZIVAISHE TALENT HLGS Conventional
68 MASHOVE TARIRO VANESSA HLGS Conventional
69 MUVINGI KUDZAI HLGS Conventional
70 DUBE RACHEL HLGS Conventional
71 GEZERA PRAISE MARK HLGS Conventional
72 MAFUMHE MUFARO THERESA HLGS Conventional
73 RUGARA TAMAKA HLGS Conventional
74 TAREYA TINASHE MICHELLE HLGS Conventional
75 MATANGA RUMBIDZAI HLGS Conventional
76 MUNYIRA TINOTENDA HLGS Conventional
77 MAPIYE GERALD HLGS Conventional
78 CHINYENZE KUDZAI ISABELE HLGS Conventional
79 CHIRIRI FADZAI CHIPO HLGS Conventional
80 CHINYANI NKOSILATI TANAKA HLGS Conventional
81 MARIME DONOVAN HLGS Conventional
82 MUKURUVA TAPIWA BERNARD HLGS Conventional
83 GWATI TADIWANASHE HLGS Conventional
84 PARIRAI KUDZANAI KEITH HLGS Conventional
85 KUZOVAMUNHU NICHOLAS HLGS Conventional
86 DUBE CHELESILE CLEOPATRA HLGS Conventional
87 MUYAMBWA SHARON TAFADZWA HLGS Conventional
88 CHIKOSHA KUDAKWASHE HLGS Conventional
89 MKHWANANZI MITCHELLE HELLEN HLGS Conventional
90 BANDIWA LESLEY HLGS Conventional
91 SHONHIWA TARIRO EUPHRASIA HLGS Conventional
92 NYAUNGWA TATENDA` HLGS Conventional
93 MOYO VIVIAN HLGS Conventional
94 ANDERSON ETHEL HLGS Conventional
95 PIKI LORRAIN TSITSI HLGS Conventional
96 MUCHATO MALVIN TINOTENDA HLGS Conventional
97 CHAKANYUKA DECENT HLGS Conventional
98 CHIKWANHA DEFINATE HLGS Conventional
99 MUGONDA ANOLD TATENDA HLGS Conventional
100 SALIMU WAYNE TENDAI HLGS Conventional
101 NDEBELE NGQABUTHO DAVID HLGS Conventional
102 GAMBIZA BRYN BEKITHEMBA HLGS Conventional
103 KAHARI MELISSA TEERERAI HLGS Conventional
104 CHIVIZHE ERITHA HLGS Conventional
105 MUKUZE TINASHE HLGS Conventional
106 MLAMBO SHEILA VERNA FADZAI HLGS Conventional
107 MAZHOKOTA LLOYD BLESSMORE HLGS Conventional
108 LUPHAHLA TAKUNDA HLGS Conventional
109 MAPURISA VIMBAI HLGS Conventional
110 GWARA ISRAEL HLGS Harare Weekend Class
111 CHIBOTA JEIFER HLGS Harare Weekend Class
112 BEFURA LINDA HLGS Harare Weekend Class
113 MASHAPA DARLINGTON HLGS Parallel
114 MUROMBEDZI GAMUCHIRAI VIOLET HLGS Parallel
115 MASUNUNGURE LOICE SITHEMBISO CAROL HLGS Parallel
116 CHIWETA EMMANUEL HLGS Parallel
117 TAPI PRIVILEGE TAMISWA HLGS Parallel
118 MATURA SEKAI HLGS Parallel
119 MASEKO LEOPATRA KESIWE HLGS Parallel
120 RUGARA TANAKA HLGS Parallel
121 JOSI SIMBARASHE BRIAN HLGS Parallel
122 NYAZVIVANDA FADZISO HLGS Parallel
123 KUNAKA PRIMROSE HLGS Parallel
124 NYAMA WILLMORE HLGS Parallel
125 SIKIZA SHYLYNN TINASHE HLGS Parallel
126 TAPIWANASHE MARISA HLGS Parallel
127 RINOS MURONZI HLGS Parallel
128 GWATI TENDAI MALVEN HLGS Parallel
129 HOVE JOSEPHINE RUBIDZAI HLGS Parallel
130 MARUFU MONALISA HLGS Parallel
131 KORE ANNISHAH HLGS Parallel
132 CHIPATISO PATRICIA HLGS Parallel
133 RANGISI RUTENDO ERESIA HLGS Parallel
134 MUTAMBA TINASHE HLGS Parallel
135 MUZANARWO NOKUTHULA LYNNET HLGS Parallel
136 MBERENGWA PATIENCE HLGS Parallel
137 HOVE MUNYARADZI HLGS Parallel
138 MARIRIZA PRISCILLA HLGS Parallel
139 NDHLOVU NQOBILE VICTOR HLGS Parallel
140 ZVIKWAMBI LAST DAMSODGE HLGS Parallel
141 KOLOKO HUSSEIN HLGS Parallel
142 MUTUNDUSHA VIOLET HLGS Parallel
143 TAMBANDINI ASHLEY TAWANDA HLGS Parallel
144 CHIOMERERE NICOLE ENID HLGS Parallel
145 MAFUTA WALLEN HLGS Parallel
146 SHUMBA VIMBAI VANESSA HLGS Parallel
147 JIM SAMANTHA HLGS Parallel
148 NYATHI NTANDOYENKOSI HLGS Parallel
149 MUBAIWA EMINENT TINASHE HLGS Parallel
150 CHAKANETSA LORRAINE HLGS Parallel
151 GUBE APPRONIA HLGS Parallel
152 MHLANGA JULIET HLGS Parallel
153 SEGULA ASHLEY HLGS Parallel
154 MATINYADZE NOKUTHULA YVONNE HLGS Parallel
155 ZHOU BRIAN MCMILLAN HLGS Parallel
156 CHIPATA CHENAI HLGS Parallel
157 MUCHIRUKA LENMORE KUNDAI HLGS Parallel
158 PEPUKAI ROSEWITTER HLGS Parallel
159 MAZIVANHANGA TATENDA SHADRECK HLGS Parallel
160 MPOFU NOMATHEMBA HLGS Parallel
161 MAFUWA TAKUDZWA MATHEW HLGS Parallel
162 NGOSHI JOSEPHINE TAKUDZWA HLGS Parallel
163 SITHOLE PROVIDENCE HLGS Parallel
164 MUZVONDIWA REJOYCE HLGS Parallel
165 CHIPENZI WELLINGTON HLGS Parallel
166 MUDYAHOTO SHINGAI HAPPYMORE HLGS Parallel
167 CHIPANGURA PASCALL HLGS Parallel
168 CHIGWANDE CHIVAYI JULIET HLGS Parallel
169 CHAUKE SURPRISE FIONA HLGS Parallel
170 KUNDAI CHISUKO HLGS Parallel
171 BIRIMHIRI TAKUDZWA COLLINS HLGS Parallel
172 NDASARA WINSTON TINASHE HLGS Parallel
173 GAPARE ADKENS KURAI HLGS Parallel
174 NYIRENDA CONSTANCE HLGS Parallel
175 MOYO SIPHETHENI KELLY HLGS Parallel
176 DZIMWASHA SHYLET RUTENDO HLGS Parallel
177 CHAWERO ALLETA SARAH HLGS Parallel
178 NGWERUME NGONI HLGS Parallel
179 MUKANDATSAMA TRIVEN PANASHE HLGS Parallel
180 JARICHA HAPPYMORE HLGS Parallel
181 CHITARE MUNASHE HLGS Parallel
182 KECHO TELLMORE MIRIAM HLGS Parallel
183 PARAKASINGWA CALVIN GODDY HLGS Parallel
184 CHAPFUNGA ITAI PRINCE HLGS Parallel
185 MHASHO PATIENCE HLGS Parallel
186 MUROTA KUDZAISHE MELODY HLGS Parallel
187 J9IM SAMANTHA HLGS Parallel
188 MUCHANDITYA TARIRO HLGS Parallel
189 CHIKANZA DEBRAH HLGS Parallel
190 NJANJI OTTILIA HLGS Parallel
191 MADIMUTSA TATENDA HLGS Parallel
192 MATAMISA TAFARA NGONI HLGS Parallel
193 MUTENGERARO ORRIPA TADIWA HLGS Parallel
194 MUDHEMI SHALEEN SYNTHIA HLGS Parallel
195 GAVHIYAU WELLINGTON HLGS Parallel
196 MUSORA ELIZABETH HLGS Parallel
197 ZINEKU WILSON HLGS Visiting
198 SIZIBA NKULULEKO HLGS Visiting
199 NEMAUNGA BENONIA HLGS Visiting
200 PFUKO LUCKSON HLGS Visiting
201 GUNGUVU LLOYD HLGS Visiting
BSC LIVESTOCK AND WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 GORA KINGSTONE KUDAKWASHE HLWM Parallel
BSC LAND AND WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MANJEYA RAY HLWRM Conventional
2 KANENGONI VIOLA HLWRM Conventional
3 TAMBAMA THEOPHILOUS HLWRM Conventional
4 CHAPFUMA TINOVIMBA GODFREY HLWRM Conventional
5 GALASI LEAH HLWRM Conventional
6 SHOKO MUNYARADZI HLWRM Conventional
7 NYAMAKUPI CRAIG HLWRM Conventional
8 MUBEJA ESTERY STELLA HLWRM Conventional
9 MAFUNGA LISA HLWRM Conventional
10 TACHIONA TATENDA HLWRM Conventional
11 MADEKUFAMBA RUTENDO SANDRA HLWRM Conventional
12 CHIKWATA ANESU RONALD HLWRM Conventional
13 RUKATYA SIMUKAI HLWRM Conventional
14 SIBANDA DAISLEY HLWRM Conventional
15 NDABA EMMANUEL HLWRM Conventional
16 MUNYARADZI SHOKO HLWRM Conventional
17 GWAKWA REASON HLWRM Conventional
18 MUBONDERI EMMANUEL HLWRM Conventional
19 MUKONOWATSAUKA MUTARIRO SAMUEL HLWRM Parallel
20 NYIKA SPENCER HLWRM Parallel
21 GORA KINGSTONE KUDAKWASHE HLWRM Parallel
22 MUKONOWATSAWUKA TARIRO SAMUEL HLWRM Parallel
23 DEMBAREMBA JOHN MISHECK HLWRM Parallel
24 CHUMA BLESSING HLWRM Parallel
25 MPOFU TAKAVAKUNDA HLWRM Visiting
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE BUSINESS MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 ZHOU PATRONELLA HMAN Conventional
2 MTHOMBENI REALISE HMAN Conventional
3 VARAIDZO GRACIOUS RUGEJE HMAN Conventional
4 CHRISTOPHER CHIKO HMAN Conventional
5 BUMHIRA EFFICIENCY GRACESELF RUTENDO HMAN Conventional
6 MTEMA KELVIN TAKUNDA HMAN Conventional
7 SIBANDA BRIGHTON HMAN Conventional
8 MUNYIKWA NYASHA HMAN Conventional
9 MARARA THOMAS HMAN Conventional
10 MAVUNGA MITCHELL FADZAI HMAN Conventional
11 NCUBE NOBESUTHU HMAN Conventional
12 ZAWE CHANTELLE RUVMBO HMAN Conventional
13 MUNODAWAFA TENDAI HMAN Conventional
14 MATETA CALEB TAFADZWANASHE HMAN Conventional
15 NGONIDZASHE PATRICK HMAN Conventional
16 MAPHOSA COOLIO HMAN Conventional
17 MARUFU KUDAKWASHE HMAN Conventional
18 MUNJOMA LAWRENCE TAFARA HMAN Conventional
19 CHITANGA KUDZAI HMAN Conventional
20 NDHLOVU MIRACLE HMAN Conventional
21 MUDIMU CHRISTOPHER HMAN Conventional
22 MUSHIPE TINASHE TAFADZWA HMAN Conventional
23 KORERA ROSEMARY PAULINE RUDO HMAN Conventional
24 CHIWARA OCRY HMAN Conventional
25 GUSHUNGO TAFADZWA PRECIOUS HMAN Conventional
26 MUCHACHA MERCY HMAN Conventional
27 MUPESA TATENDA HMAN Conventional
28 ZAWE CHANTELLE RUVIMBO HMAN Conventional
29 MACHEKANYANGA BERNADATTE HMAN Harare Weekend Class
30 MAVEDZA LELA INGRID HMAN Harare Weekend Class
31 MUNHUWANI RACHEL HMAN Harare Weekend Class
32 PATIENCE BANGENI HMAN Harare Weekend Class
33 MATAPURI ZVIDZO HMAN Harare Weekend Class
34 MASASA MONICA HMAN Harare Weekend Class
35 SHONHIWA TAFARA BRIGHT HMAN Parallel
36 MUCHABVEYO CLEVIAN HMAN Parallel
37 PAVARI LYCON HMAN Parallel
38 MADZVIMBO FREEMAN WALTER HMAN Parallel
39 NGARIYAKWE TAFADZWA HMAN Parallel
40 MANGEMBA CLEVER HMAN Parallel
41 CHINYANI THABANI HMAN Parallel
42 GARIRA CHIPO TRACY HMAN Parallel
43 CHITIYO ANYMORE TARIRO HMAN Parallel
44 MAHACHI ARNOLD HMAN Parallel
45 NYAMUPACHITU CHANTEL ELIZABETH HMAN Parallel
46 KAWODZA LYNTON HMAN Parallel
47 LANHU BLESSING TINOTENDA HMAN Parallel
48 MAJONI LUCY HMAN Parallel
49 MURANGWA DEERON HMAN Parallel
50 MUPIKATA BLESSING TAWANDA HMAN Parallel
51 ZUZE KARREN HMAN Parallel
52 CHIKUTU KUNDAI SEAN HMAN Parallel
53 VOLONTIYA LEEVARD HMAN Parallel
54 KAPESI SHELTON HMAN Parallel
55 CHOKUDA RURAMA HMAN Parallel
56 GREEN NATASHA KIM HMAN Parallel
57 KURARAMA IAN HMAN Parallel
58 MOYO LYDIA HMAN Parallel
59 NHERERA GRACE HMAN Parallel
60 NDADZUNGIRA JEAN HMAN Parallel
61 CHIZHOWA WILLIAM HMAN Parallel
62 NEZANDONYI DONALD HMAN Parallel
63 MAGUYA SHARON HMAN Parallel
64 MUTAMBAKWAEDZA FRANCIS TAFADZWA HMAN Parallel
65 DZORANI RUFARO HMAN Parallel
66 JONHERA ANITA VIMBIKAI HMAN Parallel
67 MUNEMO FESTUS HMAN Parallel
68 DURI PATRICK KUDZAI HMAN Parallel
69 RIGOMEKA RAPHAEL TAFADZWA HMAN Parallel
70 MPUNGANI GIFT HMAN Parallel
71 SANYAMANDWE TENDAI SYLVIA HMAN Parallel
72 SHUMBA ANIFA NATSAI NYORERAI HMAN Parallel
73 ZULU SHADRECK TAPIWA HMAN Parallel
74 MAKAHAMADZE MACDONALD TREVOR HMAN Parallel
75 NYAMAI GRACE KUDZANAI HMAN Parallel
76 NDONGWE PANASHE HMAN Parallel
77 MASUMBA GERALDINE RUNGANO HMAN Parallel
78 DOS-SANTOS CATHRINE HMAN Parallel
79 CHIVUNGA MALVERN TANAKA HMAN Parallel
80 MURINGAYI CHISHAMISO HMAN Parallel
81 PAGANGA NYASHA VICTORIA HMAN Parallel
82 MAWOYO TINOTENDA BERTHA HMAN Parallel
83 DUBE SPENCER NQOBIZITHA HMAN Parallel
84 BANDA TEDDY MUSI HMAN Parallel
85 SITEKA ANNAH HMAN Parallel
86 CHIMBODZA BLESSING TATENDA HMAN Parallel
87 DZVETERA ADEQUATE HMAN Parallel
88 MABHENA EMMANUEL NKOSINATHI HMAN Parallel
89 CHISHAWA MATTHIAS DANAYI HMAN Parallel
90 DUBE PERSISTENCE HMAN Parallel
91 TACHIONA CHARITY HMAN Parallel
92 MUNHANGA TAPIWANASHE HMAN Parallel
93 MAPONGA AUDREY HMAN Visiting
94 HUNGWE FIDELIS HMANvs Block-Release
95 MURAWO WEBSTER HMANvs Block-Release
96 MANDIVEYI LITZBEN HMANvs Block-Release
97 MAFUNGA MELLISA KUDZAYI HMANvs Block-Release
98 HOVE TAFADZWA NOMSA HMANvs Block-Release
99 MAFUKA TEERERAI HMANvs Block-Release
100 VHOVHA MABASA HMANvs Block-Release
101 GATSI RONIKA HMANvs Block-Release
102 MASUNUNGURE CLEMENCE HMANvs Block-Release
103 MUSHAYI STALLINE GRIFFEN HMANvs Conventional
104 NDONGWE ODETTE HMANvs Conventional
105 GWATA KUNDAI HMANvs Conventional
106 MUSWERE VARAIDZO MICHELLE HMANvs Conventional
107 JOHN ESTHER NATASHA HMANvs Conventional
108 CHINOWAITA TREVOR HMANvs Conventional
109 KUTADZA PATIENCE HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
110 NDUDZO RUTH ELIZABETH HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
111 KAMUZONDE GABRIEL GERALD HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
112 VHOVHA MABASA HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
113 NYAMBO BHOKI HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
114 CHINAKA TATENDA HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
115 MUSVOVI PRIMROSE HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
116 MAKONDO JUDITH HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
117 CHABATA PATRICIA HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
118 SUMUPERE CATHRINE HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
119 CHIWANZA PERPETUAL HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
120 FARLEY DONAVAN DARYL HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
121 TAPOMWA RUMBIDZAI MOREBLESSING HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
122 MAKOKORO TALENT HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
123 CHIGOMBE CHIEDZA HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
124 KUNAKA HILARY HMANvs Harare Weekend Class
125 GOMBA KUDAKWASHE GERALD HMANvs Parallel
126 MUPINGA CHRISTOPHER REWARD HMANvs Parallel
127 GOMBA GOODSON HMANvs Visiting
128 SIBANDA YVONNE CHIEDZA HMANvs Visiting
129 NDAWANA NOMALISA SENZENI HMANvs Visiting
130 MPOFU BARBRA HMANvs Visiting
131 MATHIYA LISANI HMANvs Visiting
132 DEHWE PATIENCE HMANvs Visiting
133 TAKAWIRA RENFORD HMANvs Visiting
134 NCUBE SICELUMUSA HMANvs Visiting
135 NYAMWANZA LARRY CUTHBERET HMANvs Visiting
136 RUGEJE VARAIDZO GRACIOUS HMANvs Visiting
137 DANANA PAUL HMANvs Visiting
138 MOMBESHORA OSBERT FARAI HMANvs Visiting
139 MAWIRE SAM HMANvs Visiting
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING HONOURS DEGREE IN MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NDHLOVU NATHANIEL HMATE Conventional
BSC MATHEMATICS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MABHENA TAKUDZWA HMATH Conventional
2 HUNGWE MARVELLOUS HMATH Conventional
3 SHUMBA PROVIDENCE THOKOZANI HMATH Conventional
4 MADEYI MILTON HMATH Conventional
5 NYAGOMO MARY REINAH HMATH Conventional
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING HONOURS DEGREE IN METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHAMBARA LORRAINE VIMBAI HMETE Conventional
2 CHIDANHIKA LUCIA HMETE Conventional
3 TEPATEPA ARTHUR HMETE Conventional
4 KARANDA WADDINGTON FUNGAI HMETE Conventional
5 CHINHARA ANESU ANNA HMETE Conventional
6 NAMAONA MUTSA CHANTEL HMETE Conventional
7 MANIKA PANASHE HMETE Conventional
8 MVUNDARA RODWIN MUNASHE HMETE Conventional
9 CHIKOSHANA HONESTY HMETE Conventional
10 RUPERE BOTHWELL HMETE Conventional
11 MAFI TINASHE HMETE Conventional
12 SHONHAI MUNASHE HMETE Conventional
13 MHAKA TINASHE HMETE Conventional
14 MAZHARA TAFADZWA HMETE Conventional
15 NJEKESA AQUALINE HMETE Conventional
16 SITHOLE RUMBIDZAI RUTH HMETE Conventional
17 MUREVERWI WAYNE HMETE Conventional
18 MPONYA ATHENA HMETE Conventional
19 RATIBU TABETH MUNASHE HMETE Conventional
20 CHIRENJE ROPAFADZO PITNANCE HMETE Parallel
21 VHETI SYLVIA HMETE Visiting
22 MULANGISI MENZI HMETE Visiting
23 FARANANDO NIGEL HMETE Visiting
24 MADHINGA ZONDAI TARISAI HMETE Visiting
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING IN MINING AND MINERAL PROCESSING HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 ZIMWENJE EMMANUEL EZEL HMIE Conventional
2 BANGAJENA ELTON ASHTON HMIE Conventional
3 MABWE TATENDA HMIE Conventional
4 MUTODI EDWIN HMIE Conventional
5 GOTA LINSON HMIE Conventional
6 TINASHE MUDUKUTI HMIE Conventional
7 SUHWA MUNASHE BRANDON HMIE Conventional
8 MAFAWUNE NYASHA GIFT HMIE Conventional
9 MUSARA GEOFFREY TAKUNDA HMIE Conventional
10 SIMANGO TRUST HMIE Conventional
11 GUMBO LINDA HMIE Conventional
12 MUTOVOSI KUDZAI AVIANNE HMIE Conventional
13 DUBE HAMILTON CHIDOCHASHE HMIE Conventional
14 CHIHOTA TINASHE HMIE Conventional
15 NYATHI LINDROSE HMIE Conventional
16 RUZAI CORNELIUS HMIE Conventional
17 FOYA GIFT HMIE Conventional
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING HONOURS DEGREE IN MINING ENGINEERING
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUDZIMUIREMA TAURAI HMINE Block-Release
2 SITHOLE PAUL HMINE Block-Release
3 MILANZI ROBERT HMINE Block-Release
4 TEMBO DENNIS HMINE Block-Release
5 MUDEMA BRUCE JUNIOR HMINE Conventional
6 MAGAMA TAFARA DOREEN HMINE Conventional
7 MUSINACHIREVO CHIDOCHASHETAFADZWA INNOCENT HMINE Conventional
8 MARAMBAKUYANA RONALDO HMINE Conventional
9 RUSERE SILENT TATENDA HMINE Conventional
10 MBERIKUNASHE ALLEN HMINE Conventional
11 MAKUREKE TERENCE HMINE Conventional
12 CHITSA TENDAI PRINCESS HMINE Conventional
13 MUTEMA VICTOR CALEB NKOSIKHONA HMINE Conventional
14 DONDO ELIJAH HMINE Conventional
15 MAJAYA PRIVILEDGE HMINE Conventional
16 MAENZANISE THEODE NYASHA TAKUNDA HMINE Conventional
17 NCUBE ANDERSON HMINE Conventional
18 MANGOZHO NGONIDZASHE HMINE Conventional
19 MAKWANDE MUNYARADZI HMINE Conventional
20 NKOMO FIDELIAS KOMBORERO HMINE Conventional
21 CHINJEKURE KELVIN HMINE Conventional
22 WATUNGWA TAKUNDA HMINE Conventional
23 TINASHE MUPAMBWI HMINE Conventional
24 SITHOLE RUMBIDZAI RUTH HMINE Conventional
25 MAPARARA VINCENT AUSTIN HMINE Conventional
26 MARUFU TRAINOS PANASHE HMINE Conventional
27 TSHUMA KELVIN HMINE Conventional
28 TEMBO DENNIS HMINE Conventional
29 SITHOLE MELISSA HMINE Conventional
30 NYAMAYARO ELAINE ISABELLA HMINE Conventional
31 GONESE JULIUS TAPIWA HMINE Conventional
32 MACHONA TANAKA HMINE Conventional
33 MOYO TYNATHIA HMINE Conventional
34 BHUDHE HOWARD HMINE Conventional
35 MARAMBA VIMBAI HMINE Conventional
36 NYUNGU JAEL ANESU HMINE Conventional
37 MUSARA GEOFFREY TAKUNDA HMINE Conventional
38 MUROVE INZWAI HMINE Conventional
39 MANGEZI KUDZAISHE HMINE Conventional
40 MANGENA MTHULISI ISAAC HMINE Conventional
41 CHITSA PRINCESS TENDAI HMINE Conventional
42 ZVIDZA BLESSED HMINE Conventional
43 MUNYORO TAPIWANASHE EDWIN HMINE Conventional
44 MUJERE PRINCE DEAN HMINE Conventional
45 KAPANGA BRIAN HMINE Conventional
46 NCUBE MARVELOUS BONGINKOSI HMINE Conventional
47 MUNENGWA MCDONALD HMINE Conventional
48 RIOGA TAKUDZWA HMINE Conventional
49 HUNGWE TINASHE PROSPER HMINE Conventional
50 MUSUNGA TINEVIMBO MARTIN HMINE Conventional
51 GOTA LINSON HMINE Conventional
52 MAPFUMO TAFADZWA DEXTER HMINE Conventional
53 MALIKWE STEWART HMINE Conventional
54 PIKAI DAVIE TATENDA HMINE Conventional
55 MUKAFA LLOYDGEORGE HMINE Conventional
56 CHIKONYE NYASHA CEPHAS HMINE Conventional
57 SIMANGO TRUST HMINE Conventional
58 NDLOVU MIDZI HMINE Conventional
59 DAVE THEMBA HMINE Conventional
60 MUDHOBHI JOSHUA HMINE Conventional
61 MUROVE INZWAI HMINE Parallel
62 BAKARE CHRISTIAN HMINE Parallel
63 MAWANGO ALLAN HMINE Parallel
64 GOVERE COSMAS IMBAYARWO HMINE Visiting
65 CHAUKE SIFELANI HMINE Visiting
66 MOYO TYNATHIA HMINE Visiting
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE MARKETING MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 RUSIKE RODWELL CHRISTOPHER HMRK Conventional
2 GWANGWADZA MEMORY TENDAI HMRK Conventional
3 MHURUYENGWE JOSEPH KUDAKWASHE HMRK Conventional
4 MAKUVISE REPENTATNCE HMRK Conventional
5 MUROVE WENDY HMRK Conventional
6 SHERENI TATENDA HMRK Conventional
7 DUBE NIGEL EUSENE HMRK Conventional
8 MAGOCHE CRISPEN HMRK Conventional
9 MUHUMBE RUTENDO ESTHER HMRK Conventional
10 MALETI DIANA MUFARO HMRK Conventional
11 KWANDE MITCHELL HMRK Conventional
12 MJERE ANESU HMRK Conventional
13 MADYIRA THANKS HMRK Conventional
14 MATIKA PHYLLIS HMRK Conventional
15 FIYANDA KUDZAI HMRK Conventional
16 REJOYCE MAGABA HMRK Conventional
17 NGOMA FARAI HMRK Conventional
18 MASHOKOH EMILY HMRK Conventional
19 CHINOMBE STANLEY HMRK Conventional
20 SUWEDI TENDAI HMRK Conventional
21 PHIRI CYNTHIA BARBARA HMRK Conventional
22 BVUKUTWA BELINDA HMRK Conventional
23 RANJISI TOMMY HMRK Conventional
24 MUPEDZISWA MOTION HMRK Conventional
25 TACHIONA SAME HMRK Conventional
26 CHIGOMBE TARSHA HMRK Conventional
27 MUZA MISHELL PANASHE HMRK Conventional
28 CHANDA TRYNOS HMRK Conventional
29 GWITIRA PATIENCE HMRK Conventional
30 CHIGOMA GRACE HMRK Conventional
31 MUBAYA JOSEPHINE HMRK Conventional
32 JIM RALPH HMRK Conventional
33 GODOBO MARCIA TSITSI HMRK Conventional
34 MANDIRASA LILIAN HAZVINEI HMRK Harare Weekend Class
35 MUNHANGA TAPIWANASHE HMRK Parallel
36 MUSEREDZA BRANDON TINASHE HMRK Parallel
37 KAHARI TINOTENDA WARREN HMRK Parallel
38 CHINGOSHO CHIEDZA LEAH HMRK Parallel
39 MAGODORO VICTOR HMRK Parallel
40 MABIKIRE TAPIWANASHE HMRK Parallel
41 MASINDANI PRINCESS HMRK Parallel
42 MANYANGA PRINCE HMRK Parallel
43 NGADYA ALLAN TAPIWA HMRK Parallel
44 CHAITEZVI TERRENCE HMRK Parallel
45 CHARI LOICE HMRK Parallel
46 CHAPANDUKA NYASHADZASHE HMRK Parallel
47 JONGA KELVIN HMRK Parallel
48 MADEMBO FARAI HMRK Parallel
49 MWENGA TANAKA NIGEL HMRK Parallel
50 MUKOKO CHENAI ASHLEY HMRK Parallel
51 MUYENGWA AUDRY SMANGALISO HMRK Parallel
52 BUZUZI NIGEL DEREK KUDAKWASHE HMRK Parallel
53 CHESA YVETTE HMRK Parallel
54 MAMBOININGA ASHELEY TANYARADZWA HMRK Parallel
55 CHINHORO CHIEDZA CHARLOT HMRK Parallel
56 TINASHE MAGAMA HMRK Parallel
57 BVEKERWA VARAIDZO HMRK Parallel
58 MAPIPI CHIPO LINDAH HMRK Parallel
59 NYAUPEMBE DELTON N HMRK Parallel
60 MANDIWANZA OBEY HMRK Parallel
61 KANYOWA LIONEL TAKURA KUSHINGA HMRK Parallel
62 CHIZHANDE BRIGHTON HMRK Parallel
63 GOMBIRO KUDAKWASHE HMRKVS Block-Release
64 KAZEMBE WHITNEY HMRKVS Conventional
65 GONO TARIRO HMRKVS Conventional
66 KUDAKWASHE GOMBIRO HMRKVS Harare Weekend Class
67 MUGOROGODI ASHDON HMRKVS Harare Weekend Class
68 MABODZA CHIEDZA AUXILLIA HMRKVS Visiting
69 MANGORO ROBERT HMRKVS Visiting
70 MUVUYAH FAITH HMRKVS Visiting
71 NDOWA MEMORY HMRKVS Visiting
72 SITHOLE KURAUONE HMRKVS Visiting
73 SHAMU ALBERTINA HMRKVS Visiting
74 MUNAKOPA LOVENESS HMRKVS Visiting
BSC MEDIA AND SOCIETY STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHINGORE MISSYGOLD TATENDA HMSS Block-Release
2 WAPWANYIWA LACKSON HMSS Block-Release
3 MUTENGWA LEONARD HMSS Block-Release
4 JANI BLESSING HMSS Conventional
5 MANDABA TAFADZWA JAMES HMSS Conventional
6 HAMUTYINEI SAMSON HMSS Conventional
7 SIBANDA NOKUKHANYA HMSS Conventional
8 DAKACHA TANAKA HMSS Conventional
9 NZEMBE TRINITY HMSS Conventional
10 MUZEMBI CHARITY HMSS Conventional
11 CHIGOMBE TARSHA HMSS Conventional
12 BISHI ADMIRE TASHINGA HMSS Conventional
13 MUSIMWA MUKAI MIMIE HMSS Conventional
14 TANGIRAI RUVARASHE BLESSING HMSS Conventional
15 MASVODZA NOREST HAZVINEI HMSS Conventional
16 MURINGANI MAZVITA PRECIOUS HMSS Conventional
17 SIBANDA MOOKI NKOSIKHONA HMSS Conventional
18 ZINYEMBA MELISSA HMSS Conventional
19 CHANGACHIRERE SYLIVIA TADIWA HMSS Conventional
20 MASAWI LLYOD MUNASHE HMSS Conventional
21 MUGADZA THANKS KURAI HMSS Conventional
22 RARADZA TAFADZWA STANFORD HMSS Conventional
23 MANYANGE MACDONALD HMSS Conventional
24 MASHANDURE TUNGAMIRAI HMSS Conventional
25 FOMBE PRUDENCE HMSS Conventional
26 MANYARARA BERVERLY TARIRO HMSS Conventional
27 PHIRI CAROLINE YANKHO HMSS Conventional
28 SHAVA BLESSMORE HMSS Conventional
29 NYAMUKONDIWA JULIANA SANCHEZ HMSS Conventional
30 ZINYEMBA BEATRICE HMSS Conventional
31 NGWENYA PAMELA HMSS Conventional
32 KHUMALO MNCEDISI HMSS Conventional
33 MUPUNGU NYASHA HMSS Conventional
34 BVUNZA SHALOM HMSS Conventional
35 TOKODA STEPHIEN STEPFIEN CHENAI HMSS Conventional
36 BELINDA KAMOWA HMSS Conventional
37 MUGOVA CYNTHIA HMSS Conventional
38 CHIGARIRO BAVIS CHIKOMBORERO HMSS Conventional
39 TAVENGWA KELVIN TATENDA HMSS Conventional
40 MUGAURI JOSEPH JUNIOR TYRONNE RANGARIRAI HMSS Conventional
41 CHIKATA PETRONELLA TINOTENDA HMSS Conventional
42 MBEWE ILONA SIAN HMSS Conventional
43 SHUMBA TAFARA HMSS Conventional
44 NTHANJE SANDRA HMSS Conventional
45 TAPERA KUNDAI HMSS Conventional
46 MBEWU GAMUCHIRAI HMSS Conventional
47 CHININGA ROSELINE HMSS Conventional
48 MUDONDO DAVID TAPIWA HMSS Conventional
49 MASAKARA PRECIOUS NETSAI HMSS Conventional
50 HAISA PRIMROSE HMSS Conventional
51 CHINJIVA MEMORY HMSS Conventional
52 MUKUWE WAYNE HMSS Conventional
53 KOVAC KEITH HMSS Conventional
54 NYAKAPANGA FORTUNATE HMSS Conventional
55 SHONIWA TAKUDZWA KINGSTONE HMSS Conventional
56 SIBANDA THAMSANQA HMSS Conventional
57 MAFU BRIGHTON NKOSINATHI HMSS Conventional
58 NYARONGA ISHEANESU REASN HOPE HMSS Conventional
59 MOYO GRACIOUS HMSS Conventional
60 CHIBANDAMABWE ARTWELL HMSS Conventional
61 MADZIVANZIRA NYASHA MICHELLE HMSS Conventional
62 TAKAIDZA NYASHA HMSS Conventional
63 JULIAS TATENDA HMSS Conventional
64 SHABA KELVIN NYASHA HMSS Conventional
65 SAMAMBWA TABETH HMSS Conventional
66 MARIKITA PETRONELLA RUTENDO HMSS Conventional
67 CHIDAWANYIKA RUFINA PANASHE HMSS Conventional
68 CHITENHE EUNICE MELINDA HMSS Conventional
69 TAFIRENYIKA ITAYI MICHEL HMSS Conventional
70 MAKINA FORGET HMSS Conventional
71 MUZHANDAMURI AMANDA HMSS Conventional
72 ZHOU PROGRESS TAKUNDA HMSS Conventional
73 MARUTSI NGONI CLAYTON HMSS Conventional
74 SONYOLO SITHEBELENKOSINI HMSS Conventional
75 RUGUBE TINASHE THOMAS HMSS Conventional
76 CHIGUMIRA TINOTENDA HMSS Conventional
77 GUTI RUFARO MARTHA HMSS Conventional
78 NKALA OGRA SIFISOSETHU HMSS Conventional
79 GWAZE DANIEL MUNASHE HMSS Conventional
80 LAMB NOSIPHO SAMANTHA HMSS Conventional
81 ZINZOMBE JOYCE SHAMISO HMSS Conventional
82 TAKAENDESA ENOS MUNYARAZI HMSS Conventional
83 PONDAI TINOBONGA BRIAN HMSS Conventional
84 CHAPUNGU FELIX TAPIWA HMSS Conventional
85 NYAMBAYO ANESU PATRICK HMSS Conventional
86 MAKAMURE TATENDA HMSS Conventional
87 DHLADHLA BENHILDA HMSS Conventional
88 SAIDI SITHEMBINKOSI PATRA HMSS Conventional
89 MUGARIRI KUDZAI MARY HMSS Conventional
90 GOMENDO PANASHE HMSS Conventional
91 KAMADZI TANYARADZWA EL SHADDAI HMSS Conventional
92 ZHARIRA CATHERINE HMSS Conventional
93 NYAGURA MIRIAM S HMSS Conventional
94 NDLOVU LEROY PHUMULANI HMSS Conventional
95 GANDARI MORRIS HMSS Harare Weekend Class
96 TAKUDZWA MANDAZA HMSS Harare Weekend Class
97 MUKONO WEBSTER HMSS Harare Weekend Class
98 TSIKIRA LANCELOT HMSS Harare Weekend Class
99 MWAITIRWA JOSEPHINE HMSS Harare Weekend Class
100 MWASHITA DARLINGTON HMSS Parallel
101 MANGO TANAKA TAKUNDWA HMSS Parallel
102 MASAMVU SUSAN HMSS Parallel
103 SISIMAI MUNYARADZI HMSS Parallel
104 MUTYAMBIZI DAVID KUMBIRAI HMSS Parallel
105 SHINGIRAYI TAFADZWA HMSS Parallel
106 SHERENI RUTENDO PATRICIA HMSS Parallel
107 MUTIZIRA INNOCENT HMSS Parallel
108 KUTADZAUSHE KNOWLEDGE HMSS Parallel
109 MATETE LUCIA HMSS Parallel
110 GOREDEMA GUY HMSS Parallel
111 MATONGO CHRISTOPHER TENDAI HMSS Parallel
112 BINARI PRIVILEDGE HMSS Parallel
113 NYAKURUKWA KUDAKWASHE SIIWA LORRAINE HMSS Parallel
114 GWANZURA WADZANAI HEATHER HMSS Parallel
115 MASULUMADI TAPIWA BLESSING HMSS Parallel
116 CHIMINYA SANDRA KUDZAI HMSS Parallel
117 CHIVOMBO NYASHA HMSS Parallel
118 MABONGA BRANDON HMSS Parallel
119 CHIKOMBA ANESU RACHEL HMSS Parallel
120 ZINHUMWE PRECIOUS HMSS Parallel
121 CHIKUKWA JULIUS HMSS Parallel
122 BEPE MELODY HMSS Parallel
123 MPARIWA RUTENDO HMSS Parallel
124 RUTSATE KUMBIRAI HEBERT HMSS Parallel
125 MLAMBO BLESSING CHINODA HMSS Parallel
126 CAROLINE NYARADZO MUFUDZA HMSS Parallel
127 MAVHU ANIFORD HMSS Parallel
128 MURAMWI PROSPER HMSS Parallel
129 MUNZARA ANNIE TADIWA HMSS Parallel
130 MANDIYETA NGONIDZASHE LIBERTY HMSS Parallel
131 ZISHAMBA PROVIDENCE HMSS Parallel
132 MUTANDA LEA TANATSA HMSS Parallel
133 MUTASA RUTENDO MELISSA HMSS Parallel
134 GUMBO CHIDO SAMANTHA HMSS Parallel
135 NDLOVU NOBUKHOSI TATEESHA HMSS Parallel
136 MUPFUDZA CAROLINE NYARADZO HMSS Parallel
137 SAMHEMBERE KUDAKWASHE HMSS Parallel
138 NZULA MEMORY HMSS Parallel
139 TEVEREDZI TRISTEN MACHONA HMSS Parallel
140 NHIKA SAMATHA CHIDOCHASHE HMSS Parallel
141 ZHAKATA BLESSING LUCIA HMSS Parallel
142 NCUBE VIGINIA HMSS Parallel
143 MATIRIME TRUST HMSS Parallel
144 HUNGWE WILLIAM MUGOVE HMSS Parallel
145 KAPONDA YEKAI HMSS Parallel
146 MUCHUCHUTI GETRUDE NYARADZAI HMSS Parallel
147 COLLEN TAPIWA CHIMWAURO HMSS Parallel
148 MASIWINGISE NANCY RUTENDO HMSS Parallel
149 HONDO EZRA TINOTENDA HMSS Parallel
150 KAMADZI TANYARADZWA EL SHADDAI HMSS Parallel
151 MACHANI ANYWAY HMSS Parallel
152 MKANDLA YVONNE SILIBAZISO HMSS Parallel
153 TALENT MARWISA HMSS Parallel
154 HAISA PRIMROSE HMSS Parallel
155 DZIMIRI DORCAS HMSS Parallel
156 DZIRUTSVA NEOLINE CHIPO HMSS Parallel
157 MUVAMWA RONALD DUVAI HMSS Parallel
158 JAHWI RAYMOND HMSS Parallel
159 NYAJAMBWA PRAISE HMSS Parallel
160 MATONGO CHRISPEN TENDAI HMSS Parallel
161 MBOMBO WHITNEY HMSS Parallel
162 CHINDODO FADZISO MOLLY HMSS Parallel
163 INTAUNO LIONEL KUDZAI HMSS Parallel
164 NYATSANGA CHRISTINE HMSS Parallel
165 GUYO LEEROY HMSS Parallel
166 MANGAVA BRIGHTON HMSS Parallel
167 MASOSONORE TAKUDZWA RACHEAL HMSS Parallel
168 MICHAEL JESSICA HMSS Parallel
169 CHIZANGA STELLA GAMUCHIRAI HMSS Parallel
170 DHAURE PATRONELA HMSS Parallel
171 GOKOKO MELODY HMSS Parallel
172 MUKWENDA THULANI HMSS Parallel
173 MUROPA KELLY RUVIMBO HMSS Parallel
174 CHIDORO HOPE HMSS Parallel
175 WANDE TAKUDZWA MIRIAM HMSS Parallel
176 NCUBE WAYNE JUNIOR HMSS Parallel
177 GOVHA TENDAI GEAN HMSS Parallel
178 RUVHARO TAFADZWA HMSS Parallel
179 TAKAWIRA GOLDEN GIFT HMSS Parallel
180 CHAUMBA CHIPO CHARMAINE HMSS Parallel
181 MUJOMA ASHLEY HMSS Parallel
182 SHAMBARE TINASHE HMSS Parallel
183 CAROLINE NYARAZO MUFUDZA HMSS Parallel
184 VHEVHA KIMBERLEY HMSS Parallel
185 GONDO NATHANIEL HMSS Parallel
186 NYAMATANGA VONGAI HMSS Parallel
187 SHARA KUDZAI WALACE HMSS Parallel
188 CHIRINDA NISHA DUDUZILE HMSS Parallel
189 MAPANGA GIDEON RUFARO THANDANANI HMSS Parallel
190 MUTEMA LESLEY PRECIOUS HMSS Parallel
191 BAITON DOUGLAS TINOTENDA HMSS Parallel
192 DAIZI INNOCENT HMSS Parallel
193 NYAMANDURA TRISH PANASHE HMSS Parallel
194 MUCHENJE LATIFA WIRIRANAI HMSS Parallel
195 CHAMWADORO ALBERTO TAVAKUONA HMSS Parallel
196 MAPAKO CALTON HMSS Parallel
197 DUBE SINOKUTHABA HMSS Parallel
198 MUSARA TANATSWA HMSS Parallel
199 MOYO WELLINGTON HMSS Parallel
200 BAKASA VINCENT HMSS Parallel
201 MUTUNGWAZI FAITH FADZAI HMSS Parallel
202 TAFIRENYIKA TAWANDA HMSS Visiting
203 KANDIERO LEANDER HMSS Visiting
204 MAHACHI TAWANDA HMSS Visiting
205 MUCHENA OBERT HMSS Visiting
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN POLITICS AND PUBLIC MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MAPANZURE JOTINA HPPM Conventional
2 MAKULUMO GAIL MARUVA HPPM Conventional
3 MUPFURURI LESLEY HPPM Conventional
4 MAWENI CONSTANCE HPPM Conventional
5 MIRISAWU TATENDA HPPM Conventional
6 CHIRARA BETNASH HPPM Conventional
7 TAZVIVINGA ERICSSON HPPM Conventional
8 MUBVAKURE LEO C HPPM Conventional
9 MUNDONDO BRIGHTON HPPM Conventional
10 MAHLANGU KHUMBULANI AARON HPPM Conventional
11 MHAKA DENZEL HPPM Conventional
12 MAKURIROFA TALENT HPPM Conventional
13 SIWELA MBUSO HPPM Conventional
14 MASUNUNGURE BETHEL TANATSWA HPPM Conventional
15 CHIGUMBURA MALVEN TAPIWA HPPM Conventional
16 MADO GODFREY HPPM Conventional
17 IMBAYAGO LENGFORD NYASHA HPPM Conventional
18 MUGANDA NATALIE RUMBIDZAI HPPM Conventional
19 MARINDIRE TAKUDZWA HPPM Conventional
20 KAMBANI ETHEL NATALIE HPPM Conventional
21 MATAVA TAFADZWA LAWRENCE HPPM Conventional
22 SHUMBA ELLAH HPPM Conventional
23 MASUKU RAY HPPM Conventional
24 NCUBE PRUDENCE BHEKUMUSA NKOSIYENZILE HPPM Conventional
25 MUCHANGWARA BRIDGET HPPM Conventional
26 MAKUNI ALLIAN HPPM Conventional
27 MUYAMBO PEACEMAKER HPPM Conventional
28 HOGO MILTON ANHUAONE T HPPM Conventional
29 HUNGWE JEFREY TINOTENDA HPPM Conventional
30 MUNYARABVU MCDONALD HPPM Conventional
31 KALUKWETE VANESSA HPPM Conventional
32 NYAMAYEDENGA NAOMI OTHNIEL HPPM Conventional
33 TSHUMA NICOLL HPPM Conventional
34 DUBE EVYLINE HPPM Conventional
35 MUPFUMBWE PROVIDENCE HPPM Conventional
36 DAUSI MISPAH HPPM Conventional
37 SHANGWA FLORENCE HPPM Conventional
38 NENJEREMA JENNIFER YEUKAI HPPM Conventional
39 MUTIBURA PINIEL HPPM Conventional
40 CHENGA LEEROY NKONSILATHI HPPM Conventional
41 MATSIYA HAPPYMORE CALSON HPPM Conventional
42 JIMERE CHARLENE TAFADZWA HPPM Conventional
43 ASNYLAR TAMBUDZAI HPPM Conventional
44 NLEYA RUKARWA NTANDOYENKOSI WITHNESS HPPM Conventional
45 CHIPUNZA RACHEL JESSY HPPM Conventional
46 ZULU NEMERIA HPPM Conventional
47 JONGWE REJOICE HPPM Conventional
48 CHIFUMURO ACCPAC EMMERSON HPPM Conventional
49 MUDANIRI MUNYARADZI HPPM Conventional
50 SAHUMANI MERCY RUMBIDZAI HPPM Conventional
51 DZVINYATSI PATIENCE KUDZAI HPPM Conventional
52 NJIKIZANA MICHELLE YEUKAI HPPM Conventional
53 MAPONGA ACHIEVE HPPM Conventional
54 MUTETE TSITSI CHRISTABEL HPPM Conventional
55 WAISON TINOTENDA WAISON HPPM Conventional
56 KATSIDZIRA BRIAN TINASHE HPPM Conventional
57 MUKARAKATE NYASHA HPPM Conventional
58 MASENDA LISA NYASHA HPPM Conventional
59 MUUNGNI TALENT WADZANAI HPPM Conventional
60 KARANGA ENOCK HPPM Conventional
61 CHIKAMBI SIMBARASHE HPPM Conventional
62 CHIKWATI ELLITA CHERLYN HPPM Conventional
63 CHAFOTA KUNDAI NATALIE HPPM Conventional
64 BOX CHARLES HPPM Conventional
65 MUNETA PANASHE KEITH HPPM Conventional
66 MANYORA NYASHA SHAIN HPPM Conventional
67 MUJEKA ARTHER HPPM Harare Weekend Class
68 DZVINYATSI PATIENCE KUDZAI HPPM Harare Weekend Class
69 NYAMUGUNDURU LEONARD RUMBIDZAI HPPM Harare Weekend Class
70 MAGWARO PATRICK HPPM Parallel
71 KARONGA PRINCE PASSION HPPM Parallel
72 CHIBANDA RONNALD HPPM Parallel
73 HLABANO FREEMAN MLAMULI HPPM Parallel
74 NYAUPEMBE DARLINGTON SIFALANI HPPM Parallel
75 EBEL ROY HPPM Parallel
76 MUBVEKERI RARAMAI HPPM Parallel
77 YALUKA ISRAEL HPPM Parallel
78 CHIKWIRI BERTHA HPPM Parallel
79 NYACHOWE KEITH TSUNGIRAI HPPM Parallel
80 MLAMBO VICTOR MUNASHE HPPM Parallel
81 NCUBE SIBANESAMI XOLILE HPPM Parallel
82 CHIUNYE MUNASHE HPPM Parallel
83 SIWELA BLESSED HPPM Parallel
84 SIWELA GEORGE HPPM Parallel
85 NYAHWA MAFARO ROBIN HPPM Parallel
86 NCUBE BARNET TIM HPPM Parallel
87 MUDAVANHU ITAYI BLESSING HPPM Parallel
88 MADZOKERE MARY HPPM Parallel
89 CHAMBOKO ADAM TAFADZWA HPPM Parallel
90 CHIDAKWA FARAI ROWSON HPPM Parallel
91 GWANGWARA TAKUDZWA HPPM Parallel
92 TAKAWIRA MUNASHE HPPM Parallel
93 NYAMVURA RADYMORE TAKUDZWA HPPM Parallel
94 MATIMURA MARVELOUS HPPM Parallel
95 NYACHOWE KEITH TSUNGIRIRAI HPPM Parallel
96 PETRONELLA PHIRI HPPM Parallel
97 CHIPEPERA CLYDE ANESU HPPM Parallel
98 MUZITE NONHLANHLA NDAIZIVEYI NATASHA HPPM Visiting
99 SAMHEMBERE LENIN HPPM Visiting
100 NDABA NORMAN HPPM Visiting
BSC PEACE STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 ZIMHUNGA SOFTGUY HPS Conventional
2 TATENDA JACQUELINE SHAVA HPS Conventional
3 MCHINA JULIAN HPS Conventional
4 MHLANGA ROY HPS Conventional
5 CHIKWIRI BRILLIANT HPS Conventional
6 DAPHINE MATOPE HPS Conventional
7 MAKUMBE MAKANAKAISHE TSAKISANE HPS Conventional
8 MUREKACHIRO BYRON TAFADZWA HPS Conventional
9 MUSUNGATE TALENT FUNGAI HPS Conventional
10 CHKOMO NYARADZO HPS Conventional
11 MUNYORO CUTHBERT IGNATIUS HPS Conventional
12 MAISIRI MAZVITAISHE ALPHA HPS Conventional
13 BEDIYA SAMANTHA HPS Conventional
14 GARIKAYI SIMON MUNYARADZI HPS Conventional
15 TAPIWANASHE ELTON RAMHEWA HPS Parallel
16 NHUKARUME COURAGE KUDZAI HPS Parallel
17 MUPIRA ALLEN HPS Parallel
18 TUWAYA TAFADZWA GARETH HPS Parallel
BSC PSYCHOLOGY HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NTELETSHA HEZEL TANAKA HPSY Block-Release
2 MUNDONDO CLEOPATRA SK HPSY Conventional
3 MKAKA NATASHA CASANDRA HPSY Conventional
4 NLEYA ZANELE HPSY Conventional
5 MATSIKA ANNATOLIA HPSY Conventional
6 VENGESA MICHELLE NEO HPSY Conventional
7 DAKA FARAI RAYMOND HPSY Conventional
8 MASHIRI NOREEN GAMUCHIRAI HPSY Conventional
9 WAIROSI PANASHE KENNERDY HPSY Conventional
10 CHIKOVO TAKUDZWA AUSTIN HPSY Conventional
11 CHIPARA PATIENCE HPSY Conventional
12 MACHERENJE MICHELLE NYASHA HPSY Conventional
13 MLILO NOMAQHAWE KELETSO HPSY Conventional
14 MURUVI MILTON TICHAKUNDA HPSY Conventional
15 FIFTEEN PRECIOUS HPSY Conventional
16 TEMBO THEMBEKILE HPSY Conventional
17 VENGESAI MICHELLE NEO HPSY Conventional
18 MASORA ROPAFADZO HPSY Conventional
19 MATAYAUNGA NYASHA HPSY Conventional
20 MACHINGURA RUTENDO TOMUFADZA HPSY Conventional
21 MUDONDO TREVOR TENDEKAI HPSY Conventional
22 MURWIRA TANAKA NATALIE HPSY Conventional
23 MARIDZA SHEILLA TATENDA HPSY Conventional
24 MASEKO NELISIWE BLESSING HPSY Conventional
25 KANOKANGA NIGEL HPSY Conventional
26 CHADZINGWA TAKUDZWA HILARY HPSY Conventional
27 NKOMPILO SAMUEL HPSY Conventional
28 MUSUSA MYRRHA TANYA TADIWANASHE HPSY Conventional
29 DUBE PRINCE JOCKNIAH HPSY Conventional
30 KANDEMIYIRI LYDIA HPSY Conventional
31 MUSANHU KUDAKWASHE ANALTS HPSY Conventional
32 MUDZAMIRI JOHN NIGEL HPSY Conventional
33 KALUKWETE VANESSA HPSY Conventional
34 NYAMANHINDI TAPIWA GLADYS HPSY Conventional
35 MUTANDAVARI JESSE HPSY Conventional
36 KHOZA BLESSINGS OLLYN HPSY Conventional
37 MTEMA TICHAONASHE HPSY Conventional
38 NKOMO NOTHANDO HPSY Conventional
39 MUSHAMBI NETTY HPSY Conventional
40 MSIPA TINASHE HPSY Conventional
41 TINOZA MICHELLE HPSY Conventional
42 SIBANDA SIMANGALISO TANATSWA HPSY Conventional
43 MOYO SIMION HPSY Conventional
44 CHIVHIMA AGNES HPSY Conventional
45 MURERIWA KUDZAI NELLIE HPSY Conventional
46 MUGANGAVARI TODD KUNDAI HPSY Conventional
47 CHIUNYA KUDAKWASHE HPSY Conventional
48 GUTU VIMBAINASHE CHARITY HPSY Conventional
49 TORTO TICHAKUNDA KUZIVAKWASHE HPSY Conventional
50 MUCHENJE BRIDGET NYARADZO HPSY Conventional
51 NHORO MILLICENT HPSY Conventional
52 MAGO KUDAKWASHE BRADLEY HPSY Conventional
53 SIBANDA NQOBILE SIMUNYE HPSY Conventional
54 DOZVA RACHEAL HPSY Conventional
55 MUNTHALI DESMOND MORTO HPSY Conventional
56 MAWERE PANASHE ADMIRE HPSY Conventional
57 TAKAVARASHA RUTENDO HPSY Conventional
58 CHISHINGWI BLESSED MUNASHE HPSY Conventional
59 MAVOLWANE MANDHLA ASHLEY HPSY Conventional
60 MUTEVE DORCAS HPSY Conventional
61 SHAVA TATENDA JACQUELINE HPSY Conventional
62 CHIPARA AMEN HPSY Conventional
63 MANJENGWA LISA HPSY Conventional
64 MUKUTE CYNTHIA HPSY Conventional
65 CHISEKO TINASHE TANAKA HPSY Conventional
66 MUFUKARI ANGELAH HPSY Conventional
67 TAKAENDESA LAWRENCE HPSY Conventional
68 MOYO PRINSCILLA HPSY Conventional
69 MAZVARAVANA TAFADZWA SAMANTHA HPSY Conventional
70 MATANDIROTYA TSITSI MICHELLE HPSY Conventional
71 GURUPIRA TINASHE VICTOR HPSY Conventional
72 TOBAYIWA DILLIAN EDA HPSY Conventional
73 NCUBE LINDA NOKUKHANYA HPSY Conventional
74 MAISIRI MAZVITAISHE ALPHA HPSY Conventional
75 CHAWIRA BRUCE HPSY Conventional
76 SITHOLE NOSTER HPSY Conventional
77 TUGWETE MICHELLE TINOTENDA HPSY Conventional
78 MUTONGI TANAKA HEAZEL HPSY Conventional
79 HLALO DEBORAH SITHANDEKILE HPSY Conventional
80 MUTSVANGIRI IGNATIOUS HPSY Conventional
81 CHARIVANDA NATASHA CHIPO HPSY Conventional
82 CHAFA MUNYARADZI BRENTON HPSY Conventional
83 PASIRAYI PATIENCE TINOMUDA HPSY Conventional
84 MHLANGA NICOLLETE HPSY Conventional
85 MAFUSIRE TATENDA MEMORY HPSY Conventional
86 GUMEDE ELAINE HPSY Conventional
87 LAPOZO MOUD HPSY Conventional
88 CHIDAVAENZI TANYARADZWA MICHELLE HPSY Conventional
89 MUKOMBERANWA MESSIN TAKUDZWA HPSY Conventional
90 TAMISAYI SHELTER HPSY Conventional
91 KAZEMBE TSUNGAYI NATASHA HPSY Conventional
92 MAZENGE VIMBAI HPSY Conventional
93 SUMANI MILLICENT EMILY HPSY Conventional
94 CHANAKIRA RUVIMBO HPSY Conventional
95 GARIRA MOREBLESSING HPSY Conventional
96 MAFUMHE MARTHA HPSY Conventional
97 MATIKA PHYLLIS HPSY Conventional
98 NYANDWE TAFADZWA MOLLY HPSY Conventional
99 NCUBE NDIMANE BONGIWE HPSY Conventional
100 CHITAMBO NATASHA HPSY Conventional
101 PULLEN NICOLA HPSY Conventional
102 MAZENGE MESSIA VALENTINE HPSY Conventional
103 CHIFAMBA LOSSMORE GARLY HPSY Harare Weekend Class
104 NYERE WINMORE HPSY Harare Weekend Class
105 NYONI LORDWIN DESIRE HPSY Harare Weekend Class
106 NTELETSHA HAZEL TANAKA HPSY Harare Weekend Class
107 MAPANI TINOTENDA HPSY Parallel
108 MPOFU SHASA HPSY Parallel
109 MUKWANANZI PAMELA HPSY Parallel
110 CHIBANDA RONNOLD HPSY Parallel
111 MADUKE TICHAONA FREDMAN HPSY Parallel
112 SITHOLE RUDO HPSY Parallel
113 SIBANDA BIANCA HPSY Parallel
114 NGOSHI CHIDO SHELTER HPSY Parallel
115 MARAU BLESSING SIMBARASHE HPSY Parallel
116 MUNODAWAFA RUVARASHE HPSY Parallel
117 FINDI PATRICIA HPSY Parallel
118 GUVEYA RUMBIDZAI HPSY Parallel
119 JUMBARE SANDRA HPSY Parallel
120 NDONGWE THANDIWE HPSY Parallel
121 MAKUVAZA VIMBAI NOCOLE HPSY Parallel
122 CHAIBVA TAFADZWA SHANTAY HPSY Parallel
123 MUKARO BRIDGET HPSY Parallel
124 MUTSITSIKO RUVIMBO HPSY Parallel
125 TAMBANDANI PRISCILLAR HPSY Parallel
126 CHITSIGA CLIVE TANAKA HPSY Parallel
127 MALINGA JOSHUA NGONIDZASHE HPSY Parallel
128 MARONGEDZA LAZARUS HPSY Parallel
129 MUTONGI TANAKA HEAZEL HPSY Parallel
130 MAFUSE SAMUEL HPSY Parallel
131 MLAUZI RACHEL HPSY Parallel
132 MUTYANDAEDZA BETHEL TATENDA HPSY Parallel
133 MATHE PHILANI HPSY Parallel
134 DABGWA LINDOKUHLE HPSY Parallel
135 RIYENZI NIGEL FARAI HPSY Parallel
136 CHAWATAMA MUKAI HPSY Parallel
137 CHIMPENI KUNDIRAI TATENDA HPSY Parallel
138 SITHOLE ZANELE DONALD HPSY Parallel
139 MOYO MICHELLE RITA HPSY Parallel
140 MAVENEKE TINOTENDA NATHALIE HPSY Parallel
141 CHITAGU KUDAKWASHE HPSY Parallel
142 MUTEVE DORCAS HPSY Parallel
143 MAQEDA NOKUTHABA REBECCA HPSY Parallel
144 CHIKWENENGWERE RUVIMBO SHERRY HPSY Parallel
145 MUCHANGEYI SALLY RUFARO HPSY Parallel
146 CHINODOWENYU SILENCE HPSY Parallel
147 MWOYOUNOTSVA CRYSTABEL HPSY Parallel
148 MATSIKASIMBE JOSHUA NYASHA HPSY Parallel
149 VORONTIYA CYNTHIA HPSY Parallel
150 ZANGANEMBO ANTONY HPSY Parallel
151 TAMBANDINI PRISCILLAR HPSY Parallel
152 MUCHEMWA MIRIAM HPSY Parallel
153 MUDOKWANI CHANTELLE TANAKA PRAISE HPSY Parallel
154 MAGWERE DONNEL ALVIN PANASHE HPSY Parallel
155 ZHOU CHIEDZA HPSY Parallel
156 SILUBONDE TILYENJI CLIVE HPSY Parallel
157 GWAMA TSITSIDZAISHE HPSY Parallel
158 BAKASA CHANTELLE RUTENDO HPSY Parallel
159 MARINDIRE TANAKA HPSY Parallel
160 MABURUSE EVERNICE HPSY Parallel
161 MAPURANGA CAROLYN HPSY Visiting
162 MUSIMBE REGINALD HPSY Visiting
163 MOYO ANDILE HPSY Visiting
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE HONOURS DEGREE IN RETAIL MANAGEMENT
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MASARIRA PATIENCE HRET Conventional
2 CHIRO LEONARD NYASHA HRET Conventional
3 11 ASHLEY TAKUDZ14WA HRET Conventional
4 SAMANYANDWE ASHLEY TAKUDZWA HRET Conventional
5 DAMBANJERA LYNN HRET Harare Weekend Class
6 RORI RUVARASHE ANN MARIE HRET Parallel
7 MANDIKIYANA CARLEEN TAKUDZWA HRET Parallel
8 MAPAYA MAVIS HRET Parallel
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE RETAIL AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 SILAS THELMA NOTHANDO HRLM Bulawayo Weekend Class
2 NATASHA ROPAFADZO RUKANZAKANZA HRLM Conventional
3 BANGAJENA MELISA VERONICA HRLM Conventional
4 MAJAJA TADIWANASHE MPO HRLM Conventional
5 USHAMBA OBRIEN HRLM Conventional
6 BAUTI CLARRIS HRLM Conventional
7 MAWISIRE LUCIA HRLM Conventional
8 JURU TAKUDZWA HRLM Conventional
9 MAWOKO SEBASTIAN HRLM Conventional
10 NHEMA RONALD HRLM Conventional
11 CHINYANDI TIRIVASHE HRLM Conventional
12 DHLIWAYO PRECIOUS HRLM Conventional
13 MACHENGERE NYASHA HRLM Conventional
14 ZHOU ERIC HRLM Conventional
15 MASARIRA PATIENCE HRLM Conventional
16 NDARE TATENDA HRLM Conventional
17 MAWOKO SDBASTIAN HRLM Conventional
18 BLESSING TINOTENDA PUTSAYI HRLM Harare Weekend Class
19 CHITOWAMOMBE EMMANUEL HRLM Harare Weekend Class
20 TEMBO ADMIRE HRLM Harare Weekend Class
21 BUNU GIVEMORE HRLM Harare Weekend Class
22 MUYAMBO DUDZAI MAEMU HRLM Parallel
23 KUZVIDZA SAMANTHA TATENDA HRLM Parallel
24 MUNYARADZI NIGEL TAKUDZWA DELMORE HRLM Parallel
25 MADOKANI BRANDON HRLM Parallel
26 GOVO NOMATTER HRLM Parallel
27 MAFUTA REJOICE HRLM Parallel
28 MUKUYAHUNDI TINOTENDA HRLM Parallel
29 PENYESANI BRIDGET HRLM Parallel
30 TASHINGA HATUMWI HRLM Parallel
31 RUWOCHA DAVID HRLM Parallel
32 PUTSAYI BLESSING TINOTENDA HRLM Parallel
BSC APPLIED STATISTICS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 SHUMBA ACHIDAISHE HSTAT Conventional
2 NCUBE THULANI PRINCE HSTAT Conventional
3 NGANDI MATILDA HSTAT Conventional
4 NDLOVU SITHENI HSTAT Conventional
5 TAKAWIRA TINOTENDA ZIREVA HSTAT Conventional
6 ZHOU MUNEI HSTAT Conventional
7 CHUMA JOSEPH HSTAT Conventional
8 NDORO ELLCE CHARITY HSTAT Conventional
9 MUJURU CONWELL HSTAT Visiting
BSC.HONOURS IN SURVEYING AND GEOMATICS
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUNHAZU TINASHE RODNEY ISRAEL HSVG Conventional
2 MUDANI DANIEL HSVG Conventional
3 TAMANGANI SAMUEL TINASHE HSVG Conventional
4 CHINENI KUNASHE HSVG Conventional
5 ZHOU ANANIAS HSVG Conventional
6 MARAMBIRE ROSELINE HSVG Conventional
7 SONIYE FREEMAN TAPIWANASHE HSVG Conventional
8 RANGANAI TINODAISHE JEREMY HSVG Conventional
9 DUMA ZVIKOMBORERO HSVG Conventional
10 HOWERA CLIVE TAKUDZWA HSVG Conventional
11 CHISENGA PANASHE SHAMMAR HSVG Conventional
12 MADUTSA LAZAKIEL SAUL HSVG Conventional
13 CHIVI KUMBIRAI JOYCE HSVG Conventional
14 CHINDEDZA KUDZAI REUBEN HSVG Conventional
15 TOMU HAMUNYARI HSVG Parallel
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN FILM AND THEATRE ARTS STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MAKUFA ANESU GODFREY HTAS Conventional
2 MATHONSI NOSISA HTAS Conventional
3 MUDAMBURI TAFARA LEARNMORE HTAS Conventional
4 JARAVAZA SHEUNESU HTAS Conventional
5 BANGA AMANDA HTAS Conventional
6 GONDONGWE JONAH SIMBARASHE HTAS Conventional
7 MBASERA SAMANTHA FADZAI HTAS Conventional
8 NDLOVU MANDISI KAYMORE HTAS Conventional
9 SIZIBA MTHABISI MGCINI HTAS Conventional
10 MTETWA TINEI HTAS Conventional
11 POTISI TAFADZWA LAWRENCE HTAS Conventional
12 MAKUWERERE KELVIN HTAS Conventional
13 MABIKA BARBARA HTAS Conventional
14 MAULANA ABUBAKAR HTAS Conventional
15 MATENGANYIKA TRINITY HTAS Parallel
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TELECOMMUNICATIONS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 DZUDA ENOS HTEL Block-Release
2 MUNATSI PAUL PANASHE HTEL Block-Release
3 PONDAI GERALD HTEL Block-Release
4 TOWINDO MASIMBA MILCENT HTEL Block-Release
5 MUZA SHINGIRAI HTEL Block-Release
6 MAGAIRE BRUCE TARISAI HTEL Block-Release
7 THOMPSON RACHEL YEUKAI HTEL Block-Release
8 GAMBIZA CHRISTIAN HTEL Block-Release
9 MHLANGA EVANS HTEL Block-Release
10 LANGWANI TALENT HTEL Block-Release
11 GUTU LYCIOUS HAZVITEEDZWI HTEL Conventional
12 MUTAMBANDIRO HEATHER HTEL Conventional
13 MUPARANGANDA LEON MUNASHE HTEL Conventional
14 MAGADAIRE PRAISE KUDZANAI HTEL Conventional
15 MUREVANHEMA ALEXANDER TAWANDA HTEL Conventional
16 TSHALIBE MELUSI HTEL Conventional
17 CHARA ESTHER HTEL Conventional
18 MUNAKANDAFA KELVIN PANASHE HTEL Conventional
19 CHAIPAH PRIDE TANAKA HTEL Conventional
20 CHITSA T. PRINCESS HTEL Conventional
21 ZVAWANDA NYASHA HTEL Conventional
22 KAZINGIZI CHARNTEL RUVIMBO HTEL Conventional
23 TARWIREYI TINASHE GERALD HTEL Conventional
24 MUSONZA FLUENT KOSHESAI HTEL Conventional
25 MUREVANHEMA ALEXANDER TAWANA HTEL Conventional
26 MPOFU ZIBUSISO BRENDON HTEL Conventional
27 RUKOBO VALERIE HTEL Conventional
28 MARIRIDZA KUDZAI HTEL Parallel
29 CHAIPAH PRIDE TANAKA HTEL Parallel
30 KAMUNA KOSSAMU HTEL Parallel
31 MUPARANGANDA LEON MUNASHE HTEL Parallel
32 CHIRONGA HILTON KUDZA HTEL Visiting
33 KUZONDISHAYA INNOCENT HTEL Visiting
34 TARUSENGA MILTON HTEL Visiting
BSC TELECOMMUNICATIONS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 DUBE TINASHE HTELvs Block-Release
2 MLAMBO NOCODIMUS HTELvs Conventional
3 MARARIRE JAMES PARADZAI HTELvs Visiting
4 HWEMA MELISSA HTELvs Visiting
5 SHUMBA ASHLEY HTELvs Visiting
6 JESINAMO ENASIO HTELvs Visiting
7 MUTEPFA PHILIP HTELvs Visiting
8 MANGUNDA KEVIN TANAKA HTELvs Visiting
9 MAGUJURE TAURAI HTELvs Visiting
10 MARAIRE JAMES PARADZAI HTELvs Visiting
11 DUBE TINASHE HTELvs Visiting
12 TAKARINGOFA PRUDENCE HTELvs Visiting
13 NDLOVU SIBANYE HTELvs Visiting
14 JONISO KELVIN HTELvs Visiting
15 SHUMBA LINNET HTELvs Visiting
16 MUSIKAVANHU KUDAKWASHE HTELvs Visiting
BACHELOR OF COMMERCE TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 RAVHANGA HEATHER HTHM Block-Release
2 MAGOMBEDZE ASSA HTHM Block-Release
3 GAVA GEORGE TATENDA HTHM Block-Release
4 SHOKO MOREBLESSING HTHM Conventional
5 GAMUCHIRAI SALLY KAMUTIMBE HTHM Conventional
6 BANDA LOVENATTA HTHM Conventional
7 HWAPERA CYNTHIA KEITUMETSE HTHM Conventional
8 MUNGOFA EMMACULATE DANAI HTHM Conventional
9 MUZAMBA BRIDGET HTHM Conventional
10 SIBANDA ROSINA HTHM Conventional
11 MUTUSVA PRIMROSE HTHM Conventional
12 JARI OLIVER HTHM Conventional
13 MUTIZE FERDINAND HTHM Conventional
14 KONDO SAMATHA HTHM Conventional
15 MATWANI KIMBERLEY HTHM Conventional
16 MARAMBA NANCY HTHM Conventional
17 NZAPU LEENIT HTHM Conventional
18 MANDAVA TANATSWA HTHM Conventional
19 DIONG ALICIA GOGO HTHM Conventional
20 CHITSIKE JOYCE HTHM Conventional
21 MATIYANGOVE NOMATTER HTHM Conventional
22 SEMENDE FAITH HTHM Conventional
23 MUGOZORI ADAM TONDERAI HTHM Conventional
24 MUFANDAEDZA ESAU HTHM Conventional
25 MOFFAT ANITA HTHM Conventional
26 NYAKANYANGA RUNYARARO HTHM Conventional
27 KATIZA NEWTON RADICAL HTHM Conventional
28 MUTANDA VONGAI HTHM Conventional
29 MSINDO GARETH TAKUDZWA HTHM Conventional
30 ZVIDZAI MALAKKAI ERIC HTHM Conventional
31 NHARAUNDA EUNICE HTHM Conventional
32 CHERERA REBBECA MILLICENT HTHM Conventional
33 CHITONO SHEPERD HTHM Conventional
34 SIGAUKE ASHIRAI HTHM Conventional
35 MATANDA PRECIOUS HTHM Conventional
36 CHINYAMA SAMANTHA DORCAS HTHM Conventional
37 MUNYATI TINOTENDAISHE LEOPOLO HTHM Conventional
38 RWIZI GAMUCHIRAI PAMELA HTHM Conventional
39 CHELIZA ANNARRELLAH HTHM Conventional
40 MANDIZVIDZA HAZVINEI HTHM Conventional
41 BANDA MOLLIAN JAIROS HTHM Conventional
42 GUMEDE RUMBIDZAI HTHM Conventional
43 NGWENYA TRACY HTHM Conventional
44 MUTADZAKUPA KUDAKWASHE DAVISON HTHM Conventional
45 ZIBENGWA VIGILANCE HTHM Conventional
46 MUTSAMBI NYARADZO ALICE HTHM Conventional
47 SHANTEL THANDIWE MAHLANGU HTHM Harare Weekend Class
48 WASHAYA CATHRINE HTHM Harare Weekend Class
49 NDEGE LOICY HTHM Harare Weekend Class
50 SHAMBARE THELMA VIMBAI HTHM Harare Weekend Class
51 BHOGODHO RUMBIDZAI HTHM Parallel
52 ZIKI COLLETA HTHM Parallel
53 MAFUKIDZE TERENCE ISAAC HTHM Parallel
54 CHINEDZERO PANASHE HTHM Parallel
55 MUSINGARABWI KUMBIRAISHE PRETTY HTHM Parallel
56 MANOMBE AUTHOR HTHM Parallel
57 MTETWA SIMBARASHE HTHM Parallel
58 MUTONDORO PATRA WARAIDZO HTHM Parallel
59 MUNDETA MEMORY HTHM Parallel
60 CHISUKUNYA WISDOM HTHM Parallel
61 MAZHAWIDZA FRANCIS COMFORT HTHM Parallel
62 KAMOTA TAPIWA FARIRAI HTHM Parallel
63 NGWABI MELUSI HTHM Parallel
64 GWANZURA RUTENDO HTHM Parallel
65 CHIWESHE REDHISIA HTHM Parallel
66 MUGADZA CONSTANCE HTHM Parallel
67 KATURUZA PRECIOUS HTHM Parallel
68 ZIGABE MARTHA HTHM Parallel
69 MANGENA KEITH MANDILAKHE HTHM Parallel
70 CHIDAUSHE ZANELE ALICE HTHM Parallel
71 MUNKOMBWE WINSTON HTHM Parallel
72 NYABANGO JULIEN HTHM Parallel
73 GAVA GEORGE TATENDA HTHM Parallel
74 MAZHINDU PROMISE HTHM Parallel
75 MHIZHA GIVEN TATIBO HTHM Parallel
76 NLEYA GUGULETHU HTHM Parallel
77 MUNZWEMBIRI BLESSING TARISAI HTHM Parallel
78 NEHUMAI VANESSA HTHM Parallel
79 TAMUKA JABULANI HTHM Parallel
80 MADZIRO PAULINE HTHM Parallel
81 CHIWANGA ASHLEY MARGRET HTHM Parallel
82 MAKARISIRA KUDAKWASHE HTHM Parallel
83 MUKARATI BRENDON HTHM Parallel
84 TARUPUWA EDSON PROSPER HTHM Parallel
85 CHENJERAI VIOLET VIOLA HTHM Parallel
86 SIBANDA ARORISOE HTHM Parallel
87 MUGUMWA AMANDA HTHM Parallel
88 MOYO SALLYANNE LUCY HTHM Parallel
89 KASIRORI KUMBIRAYI HTHM Parallel
90 CHARUMBIRA SIMBARASHE HTHM Parallel
91 CHERERA REBBECA MILLICENT HTHM Parallel
92 CHAKADYA KUDZAI DORIS HTHM Parallel
93 MUTERO CHALEEN TANYARADZWA HTHM Parallel
94 ZINYEKA SESEDZAI HTHM Visiting
95 SITHOLE EDGAR HTHM Visiting
BA IN THEOLOGY AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 SIBANDA THEMBAKELE HTRS Block-Release
2 DEHWE TAPIWA HTRS Conventional
3 POTISI TAFADZWA LAWRENCE HTRS Conventional
4 KODZAI DAISY HTRS Conventional
5 SHAYAMUNDA TOSE HTRS Visiting
6 MAPOKOTERA BRIGHTON HTRS Visiting
7 GUYO ZANDA HTRS Visiting
8 CHINGWARO SPERETI RARAMAI HTRS Visiting
BACHELOR OF LAWS HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 HORRIS LOVENESS LLB Conventional
2 SODZENI PALMER LLB Conventional
3 TAPERA KELVIN FARAYI LLB Conventional
4 FUMHIRWA MARVELOUS LLB Conventional
5 CHERA MERCY KUDZAI LLB Conventional
6 MHLANGA TARIRO JESCA LLB Conventional
7 GAIPIKO MASLINE LLB Conventional
8 NHAMO SHARON EMILY LLB Conventional
9 MOYO CONROY MENZI LLB Conventional
10 KASHIRI RUDO PATIENCE LLB Conventional
11 ZVIDZANAYI PHILLIP LLB Conventional
12 ZHANDA NATASHA LLB Conventional
13 TEMBA JOSIAH TAWONASHE LLB Conventional
14 MUDZIMUIREMA EMMA LLB Conventional
15 ZUZE PAMELA LLB Conventional
16 MUDZWEMBIRI TINOTENDA ANDREW LLB Conventional
17 MAJAJA TADIWANASHE MPHO LLB Conventional
18 MAKOENA RUTENDO MICHELLE LLB Conventional
19 SAMUBVU ELIJAH LLB Conventional
20 MANYAU CYRIL TAKUNDA LLB Conventional
21 NGORO MOREBLESSING TADIWANASHE LLB Conventional
22 MUTANGARA RUVIMBO GABRIELLA LLB Conventional
23 DIRWAI FORTUNATE LLB Conventional
24 CHISHAKWE GRACIOUS TAPUWA LLB Conventional
25 MHLANGA CHARITY LLB Conventional
26 SIKHOSANA NIGEL NTANDO MULI LLB Conventional
27 CHINENGUNDU LISA TANAKA LLB Conventional
28 CHIRUKA TADIWANASHE LLB Conventional
29 ELISHA SIMBARASHE GIFT LLB Conventional
30 CHIANGWA FATIMA MARGRET LLB Conventional
31 KADIRIRE ELTON SIMBARASHE LLB Conventional
32 DUBE PRINCE JOCKNIAH LLB Conventional
33 NYAMBIRAI CHANTELLE LLB Conventional
34 DUNE MARILYNIE LLB Conventional
35 MHONDORO CHARLES LLB Conventional
MASTER OF LAWS (CONSTITUTIONAL AND HUMAN RIGHTS LAW)
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 PIRIMUKAYI NYENGETERAI LLM Harare Weekend Class
2 MHUNGU LANGTON LLM Harare Weekend Class
3 MAUNGA TSITSI LLM Harare Weekend Class
4 SIYAMALILA CYNTHIA SOPHIA LLM Harare Weekend Class
5 TAPERA TUSO AGATHA LLM Harare Weekend Class
6 MAFONGOYA TAKUDZWA JOSIA LLM Harare Weekend Class
7 PHIRI AMANDA LLM Harare Weekend Class
8 HUNGWE BRIAN LLM Harare Weekend Class
9 REZA MICHAEL LLM Harare Weekend Class
10 VUTA CEPHAS LLM Harare Weekend Class
11 ZVEKARE TAWANDA REST LLM Harare Weekend Class
12 NYAMUTSWA MERCY TSITSI LLM Harare Weekend Class
13 MOYO RUMBIDZAI RUBY LLM Harare Weekend Class
14 MOYO MILLISCENT LLM Harare Weekend Class
15 NYAMAYARO FARAI LLM Harare Weekend Class
16 CHITAPI TAWANDA LLM Harare Weekend Class
17 MAPOSA REKAI LLM Harare Weekend Class
18 SIDHULI PROSPER LLM Harare Weekend Class
19 MASHOKO CHAKA LLM Harare Weekend Class
20 MAKE TAKUNDA WILSON LLM Harare Weekend Class
21 MAWARIRE REGIS LLM Harare Weekend Class
22 MUZA KUDAKWASHE LLM Harare Weekend Class
23 MATAPURA LOVEMORE LLM Harare Weekend Class
24 GOTOSA MANUEL LLM Harare Weekend Class
25 GUMBO JEMINA LLM Harare Weekend Class
26 MUHONDE SENZENI LLM Harare Weekend Class
27 MUZONDO AGNES LLM Harare Weekend Class
28 MUCHINI INNOCENT LLM Harare Weekend Class
29 LAITA GEORGE LLM Harare Weekend Class
30 MABHENA FREDSON LLM Harare Weekend Class
31 TERERAI HILARIOS LLM Harare Weekend Class
32 NYAMANDI TAKUNDA VICTOR LLM Harare Weekend Class
33 MZINYATHI JABULANI LLM Harare Weekend Class
34 CHITANDA LEONELLA LLM Harare Weekend Class
35 CHINYAMA CHARLES LLM Harare Weekend Class
36 CHAMINUKA GRECIOUS TADZIRIPA LINDIWE LLM Harare Weekend Class
MASTER OF ARTS IN AFRICAN AND DIASPORAN LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUTENGWA NICOLENE MAADL Block-Release
MASTER OF ARTS IN APPLIED ENGLISH LINGUISTICS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUTINGWENDE ANDREW MAAEL Block-Release
2 KHUMALO KHANYILE MAAEL Block-Release
3 NDLOVU REGINAH MAAEL Block-Release
4 MAKADHO DOROTHY MAAEL Block-Release
5 SIZIBA SIBUSISIWE MAAEL Block-Release
MASTER OF ARTS IN AFRICAN HISTORY DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUTIRI CHENESAI MAAHT Block-Release
2 KATYORA MAXWELL MAAHT Block-Release
3 MAGWENZI KUDAKWASHE JONAH MAAHT Block-Release
MASTER OF COMMERCE IN ACCOUNTING DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MATOKWE TAURAI MACC Block-Release
2 NEMHARA TEDDY MACC Block-Release
3 SHURO PRINCE MACC Block-Release
4 MANGUNDA NYARADZO MACC Block-Release
5 CHIRIGO TAFADZWA MACC Conventional
6 SANDAMA MELLYNASH CHISHAMISO MACC Harare Weekend Class
7 TAFADZWA CHIRIGO MACC Harare Weekend Class
8 MAVENGERE KUDAKWASHE STANLEY MACC Harare Weekend Class
9 CHITEREKA DAVID MACC Harare Weekend Class
10 GUMEDE PHATHISANI MACC Visiting
11 DUBE CLARANCE TRESURE MACC Visiting
MASTER OF ARTS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 KOKERA TAFADZWA SIKANGELE MADS Block-Release
2 SIBANDA BARBRA MADS Block-Release
3 DEMERA BRIDGET EMMAH MADS Harare Weekend Class
4 TINARWO PENELOPE MADS Harare Weekend Class
5 SIBANDA SITHEMBILE HILLARY MADS Harare Weekend Class
6 IVY SHELY BEGEDE MADS Harare Weekend Class
7 CHIRENDA CONCILIA MADS Harare Weekend Class
8 CHEKERA VIMBAI MADS Harare Weekend Class
9 NCUBE DESMOND FARAI MADS Harare Weekend Class
10 MHONDA RUKUDZO ROSELYNN MADS Harare Weekend Class
11 MURINDA RICHARD MADS Harare Weekend Class
12 MAKADHO NGONIDZASHE MADS Harare Weekend Class
13 MASOSO VIMBAINASHE CONELIA MADS Parallel
14 TUHWE TALENT MADSBR Block-Release
15 MUTENDA RICHMORE MADSBR Conventional
16 IYAMBO SELMA SONDAHA MADSBR Visiting
17 TSVETURE DEBORAH VIMBAI MADSBR Visiting
18 DUNGA HERMISH MADSBR Visiting
19 AMUNYELA LOIDE MADSBR Visiting
MASTER OF EDUCATION IN FASHION AND TEXTILES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 ZHOU GLADYS MAEFT Block-Release
2 MUGWIRA SIMBISAI MAEFT Block-Release
3 DZAMATIRA ETINA MAEFT Block-Release
4 MUPEZINI RACHEL FUNGAYI MAEFT Block-Release
5 ZANA RUFARO CYNTHIA MAEFT Harare Weekend Class
6 RUTENDO USHE MAEFT Harare Weekend Class
7 TONGOGARA PRECIOUS MAEFT Harare Weekend Class
8 MUZENDA TECLA MAEFT Harare Weekend Class
9 NHUNHAMA GETRUDE MATAMBUDZENI MAEFT Harare Weekend Class
MASTER OF EDUCATION IN MATHEMATICS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUSAKURA CHARITY MAEM Block-Release
2 GWEDE ALEN MAEM Block-Release
3 MABUKA SHYLEEN MAEM Block-Release
4 MASWERA ERNEST MAEM Block-Release
5 DUBE MTULISI JANE MAEM Block-Release
6 MBAVHA ESTERY MAEM Block-Release
MASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MATENGA THOMAS MBA Block-Release
2 CHONZI JESSICA MBA Block-Release
3 MUSHAI EPISON MBA Block-Release
4 RUVENGO BRIGHTON MUSVARI MBA Block-Release
5 MAKONI PAULINE TSITSI MBA Block-Release
6 MHANGAMI UNODA OBLATION MBA Block-Release
7 MABIKA CLACKSON MBA Block-Release
8 GAVAZA JEREMIAH MBA Block-Release
9 CHIPAKWE TRACY MBA Block-Release
10 MUGUMBATE VIOLA SUSAN MBA Block-Release
11 BVUNZAWABAYA TAFADZWA PROSPER MBA Harare Weekend Class
12 MUFUKA YVONNE KUDAKWASHE MBA Harare Weekend Class
13 NGORIMA GLORIA MELISA MBA Harare Weekend Class
14 MURENZVI GRACE MBA Harare Weekend Class
15 RUNANDO MEMORY MBA Harare Weekend Class
16 MAYERE MERCY MBA Harare Weekend Class
17 NDJAMBA EDWARD MBA Visiting
BACHELOR OF MEDICINE AND BACHELOR OF SURGERY DEGREES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 TSHUMA NDABEZINHLE G MBChB Conventional
2 CHAONEKA AMBITIOUS MBChB Conventional
3 MAROZHE LUCIANO ARCHIBALD TINASHE MBChB Conventional
4 NYATSAMBO SIMBARASHE COLLEN MBChB Conventional
5 BOBO KUDZAI MBChB Conventional
6 NDLOVU MUSA RODRICK MBChB Conventional
7 BULIGWAMANU BUMI BWESU MBChB Conventional
8 NYAMUKONDIWA MALACHI MBChB Conventional
9 NYAKURIMWA RUWARASHE MBChB Conventional
10 MUKAHANANA ASHLEY TADIWA MBChB Conventional
11 NYENDA JOSHUA MBChB Conventional
12 CHIFAGUME JASPHER MBChB Conventional
13 KASEKE RUTENDO CHARLENE MBChB Conventional
14 MASHOKO NOBERT TADIWANASHE MBChB Conventional
15 MUSIYIWA LEO SHINGAI MBChB Conventional
16 NCUBE NTOBEKO MBChB Conventional
17 CHOGA WONDERFUL TATENDA MBChB Conventional
MASTER OF COMMERCE IN BANKING AND FINANCE DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHIRINDIRA SMILER MBF Block-Release
2 MADZIWIRE FUNGAI MBF Block-Release
3 KUDZANAI VINCENT SIKIPA MBF Harare Weekend Class
4 MUBONESI TALENT MBF Visiting
BSC MUSIC BUSINESS, MUSICOLOGY AND TECHNOLOGY HONOURS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 DOZWA KEVIN TAPUWANASHE MBMT Conventional
2 MUTEMERERWA TINASHE MBMT Conventional
3 MOYO YVONNE MBMT Visiting
4 MAZIWISA TAWANDA AMOS MBMT Visiting
5 ZILUNDU DORICA MBMT Visiting
6 MALALUKA ESTHER MBMT Visiting
7 MAPFURIRE CHIPO MBMT Visiting
8 NYONI SUSAN MBMT Visiting
MASTER OF ARTS IN CULTURAL HERITAGE STUDIES DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MACHAYA WINFRED RUMBIDZAI MCHS Block-Release
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY PSYCHOLOGY DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MAPFUMO TAPIWA EBBAH MCP Harare Weekend Class
2 MATONGO TAMBUDZAI LOVENESS MCP Harare Weekend Class
3 MUTOTE MALORINE MCP Harare Weekend Class
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN CROP SCIENCE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MHIRIPIRI SAMSON MCS Block-Release
2 CHAKATA TAWANDA MCS Block-Release
3 RUZANE RALPH TAKUDZWA MCS Block-Release
4 MAKENI REWARD MCS Block-Release
5 FINCH ROBERTS MCS Block-Release
6 MOMBE LEVY MCS Block-Release
7 MANDINGAISA MARIA MCS Block-Release
8 MDEWA STEVEN MCS Block-Release
9 MADA LOVEMORE MCS Block-Release
10 MAKAY NYASHA MCS Block-Release
11 MAWOMBEDZE MANDAWA MCS Block-Release
12 SIBANDA ZIBUSISO MCS Block-Release
13 MUCHANGA NYASHA TINASHE MCS Block-Release
14 MTETWA EDMORE MCS Block-Release
15 NYAGURA SEMANTHA MCS Block-Release
16 MAGAISA ALEC MCS Block-Release
17 DUBE VICTOR MCS Block-Release
18 MUSHAYI MALVEN MCS Block-Release
19 MUSONZA GODFREY DESPERATE MCS Block-Release
20 CHITANDA DONATOR MCS Block-Release
21 MUNDEMBE ARTWELL MCS Block-Release
22 MASUKUME RABSON MCS Block-Release
23 MAKAYA NYASHA MCS Block-Release
24 MHAZO CHARLES MCS Block-Release
25 MUTEPFA TATENDA ANNECIA MCS Block-Release
26 MUSINIWA FREDY MCS Block-Release
27 CHITANA TOVERENGWA MCS Block-Release
28 MAWIRE TINASHE NGONI MCS Block-Release
29 MUZANENHAMO ANDREW CHABARWA MCS Block-Release
30 NDIGWIREI SHUPIKAI MCS Block-Release
31 MUKONDWA OLIVIA MCS Block-Release
MASTER OF COMMERCE IN ECONOMICS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NHAMO MALVERN MECON Block-Release
2 MAKUMBE CAROLINE MECON Block-Release
3 MUTONHORI TAKUDZWA MECON Block-Release
4 MASENDU LOVERIDGE MECON Block-Release
5 PENDEKWA PHENEAS MECON Block-Release
6 NYABUNZE ADMIRE MECON Block-Release
7 SIAVHUNDU TASIYANA MECON Block-Release
8 MAJORA TAPIWA LIONEL MECON Block-Release
9 MUSINGASHARI ARTHUR MECON Block-Release
10 CHINORWADZA TAKESURE MECON Block-Release
11 MUKOMBO POLITE MECON Harare Weekend Class
12 MAFUA PATRICK TENDAI MECON Harare Weekend Class
13 NYAKAROMBO MOLLY MECON Harare Weekend Class
14 MUNENGWA TATENDA MECON Harare Weekend Class
15 MAFUA PATRICK MECON Harare Weekend Class
16 BULAWAYO MUDRON MECON Harare Weekend Class
17 MANGONDOZA KUNDAI HILDAGARDIS MECON Visiting
MASTER OF EDUCATION IN CURRICULUM STUDIES DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NCUBE MUZONDIWA MEDCS Block-Release
MASTER OF EDUCATION IN EDUCATION MANAGEMENT DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 LUWIZHI WELLINGTON MEDEM Block-Release
MASTER OF EDUCATION IN EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUTIMBIRI MAUREEN MEDEP Block-Release
2 MASUKA MOREBLESSING MEDEP Block-Release
3 AL-ABDULLA FATIMA MEDEP Block-Release
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MATANGA DESMOND VUKILE MFSN Block-Release
2 MSAUKI ANNIE CHIONISO MFSN Block-Release
3 KHANYE THAMSANQA MFSN Block-Release
4 NGWENYA BENZILE NKOSIKHONA MFSN Conventional
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MASHOKO GODFREY TAZVISHAYA MHRM Block-Release
2 TADERERA ANYWAY MHRM Block-Release
3 MUSHAYABASA DANELY NYAMUTUKWA MHRM Block-Release
4 MWANZA MBULELO MOMDE MHRM Block-Release
5 MBOMBERA NOMORE MHRM Block-Release
6 KAVHUMBURA NATASHA BEAULA MHRM Conventional
7 TAGARIRA SILVESTER MHRM Harare Weekend Class
8 MASHAVA JAMES MHRM Harare Weekend Class
9 CHIZHANDE THIEL MHRM Harare Weekend Class
10 MADARA ANNE MHRM Harare Weekend Class
11 JASI TRISH MHRM Harare Weekend Class
12 MASVIMBO RANDAZHA BETHA MHRM Harare Weekend Class
13 HLABATI SAM SIMON MHRM Harare Weekend Class
14 DUBE AUDOULYNOU MHRM Harare Weekend Class
15 MABIKA PATIENCE MHRM Harare Weekend Class
16 MARAWU EDWIN CLARKSON MHRM Harare Weekend Class
17 CHIRAPU LAZARUS MHRM Harare Weekend Class
18 RUSIKE ONIAS MHRM Harare Weekend Class
19 BINGURA JAMES MHRM Harare Weekend Class
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 TICHAONA XAVIER MARIMIRA MISM Block-Release
2 SHAVA WATSON MISM Block-Release
3 TSURO PARDON MISM Block-Release
4 ZVIRIKUZHE JACOB MISM Block-Release
5 GONANGOMBE ROSELIN MISM Block-Release
6 BININGU TERRENCE MISM Block-Release
7 MASAYA TAFADZWA CLEMENCE MISM Block-Release
8 MUZAVAZI PERRENCE MUNYARADZI MISM Block-Release
9 GUBUNJE LAIZAH MISM Block-Release
10 GWARA DENNIS MISM Block-Release
11 MASHINGAIDZE KUDZAI PRISCILLA MISM Block-Release
12 CHIPFUPA CUTHBERT MISM Block-Release
13 CHITIYO NEVIL MISM Conventional
14 CHITIGA RUGARE MISM Harare Weekend Class
15 KUPARA NATTY RURAMAI MISM Harare Weekend Class
16 JARI BETHANY MISM Harare Weekend Class
17 SAMUKANGE TAONANA TAPIWA MISM Harare Weekend Class
18 MASVINGISE RUMBIDZAI RASHEL MISM Harare Weekend Class
19 MAKOMBE PANASHE RUSSEL MISM Parallel
20 MARIMIRA TICHAONA XAVIER MISM Visiting
21 CHIVINGE MIKE TAKUDZWA MISM Visiting
22 MTEMBO DIANA MISM Visiting
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN LOCAL GOVERNANCE STUDIES
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUDEKWE TINASHE KELVIN MLGS Block-Release
MSC LAND RESOURCES ASSESSMENT FOR DEVELOPMENT PLANNING DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 RUZOZA IGNATIOS MLRADP Block-Release
2 MAHOFA RAPHAEL MLRADP Block-Release
3 MUKONOWATSAWUKA SAMUEL MLRADP Parallel
MASTER OF COMMERCE IN MARKETING STRATEGY DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUNYANYIWA VIMBAI MMRKS Block-Release
2 KASU TAFADZWA MAXWELL MMRKS Block-Release
3 CHIHURI COLLIN MMRKS Block-Release
4 JIMU BEAUTY MMRKS Block-Release
5 MAPOSA ROSEMARY MMRKS Block-Release
6 MATEKO SUSAN MMRKS Block-Release
7 LINDA LAWRENCE MMRKS Block-Release
8 POTERA BRIAN MMRKS Block-Release
9 CHIMHINI EMMACULATE JANE MMRKS Block-Release
10 CHITAMBIRA VIMBISO MOLLY MMRKS Block-Release
11 NCUBE CHRISTINE TENDEKILE MMRKS Block-Release
12 CHIPATO TATENDA MUFARO MMRKS Block-Release
13 CHIGUMBURA WILLACE MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
14 JIMU BEAUTY MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
15 MARINGE OORTIA PRICILLA MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
16 RANGISI TAFADZWA MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
17 DENGU TATENDA BELINDA AUDRY MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
18 KAMEZA EDITH MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
19 MUSHOHWE WONDER MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
20 MAKUVIRE TATENDA ELLEN MMRKS Harare Weekend Class
21 KAMBANGA TONDERAI CHAD MMRKS Visiting
22 LINDA LAWRENCE MMRKS Visiting
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN MEDIA AND SOCIETY STUDIES DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NDHLOVU NDODANA MMSS Block-Release
2 MUNYAWIRI TINAYE MAZVIITA MMSS Harare Weekend Class
3 MADZMBA RANSON MMSS Harare Weekend Class
4 BARE KUDZAI SHERY MMSS Harare Weekend Class
5 CHINAMASA GAMUCHIRAI MMSS Harare Weekend Class
MASTER OF SCIENCE DEGREE IN BIOSTATISTICS AND EPIDEMIOLOGY
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUGAURI SIMBARASHE MSBE Block-Release
2 ZEZAI DAVID MSBE Block-Release
3 MACHEKA IRIKIDZAI MSBE Block-Release
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN SAFETY HEALTH AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MABODOKO CORDELLIA MSHE Block-Release
2 MUBWANDARIKWA PROMISE MSHE Block-Release
3 CHIKADZI TATENDA MSHE Block-Release
4 MOYO SITHEMBELENKOSINI MSHE Block-Release
5 MATHE MALIGANA MSHE Block-Release
6 MPALA NOZIPHO MSHE Block-Release
7 MHAKA LUKE MSHE Block-Release
8 SIBANDA NIGEL MSHE Block-Release
9 MAVENGERE TAVONGA ISAAC MSHE Block-Release
10 CHIKWATURE EMILIA MSHE Block-Release
11 MUDZINGANYAMA TENDAI MSHE Block-Release
12 MOYO TARIRO MSHE Conventional
13 MAPAKATA BEAUTY MSHE Harare Weekend Class
14 JAYA ALBERT MSHE Harare Weekend Class
15 CHIBAYA AMON MSHE Harare Weekend Class
16 TENDAI BIZA MSHE Harare Weekend Class
17 MATONGO BEATRICE MSHE Harare Weekend Class
18 CHITSAMBA ACKMAN MSHE Harare Weekend Class
19 MUTAVIKWA KUDZAI MSHE Harare Weekend Class
20 MUSONA LLOYD KUMBIRAI MSHE Harare Weekend Class
21 ZVEGONA EDMORE MSHE Harare Weekend Class
22 TSVETAI ARTWELL MSHE Harare Weekend Class
23 GARUTSA GILLIAN TAFADZWA MSHE Harare Weekend Class
24 MHLANGA NORMAN MSHE Visiting
25 MARAMBANYIKA TAWANDA TICHAFA MSHE Visiting
26 MUKONZVI TINASHE MSHE Visiting
27 NYOMOMBE TEDIUS MSHE Visiting
28 KATAMBARARE PATIENCE MSHE Visiting
29 MAZAMBARA PROUD MSHE Visiting
30 MAKANI BRIAN MSHE Visiting
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 BANGIDZA GONDAI RONALD MSIA Harare Weekend Class
2 TARUODZERA PASSMORE MSIA Harare Weekend Class
3 NJODZI TINASHE HENRY MSIA Harare Weekend Class
4 CHAPEPA NELSON TANAKA MSIA Harare Weekend Class
5 SAMWANDA OLIVIA MSIA Harare Weekend Class
6 CHIKOMBE TAKUDZWA TRUST MSIA Harare Weekend Class
7 EPHRAIM ELVIS GODWIN MSIA Harare Weekend Class
8 MAZHAZHATE MOMBERE STEPHEN MSIA Harare Weekend Class
MASTER OF COMMERCE IN STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT AND CORPORATE GOVERNANCE DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 GUDYANGA KUDA MSMCG Block-Release
2 MUHAMBA TSENGEKERAI MUSA MSMCG Block-Release
3 DONDO BABRA MSMCG Block-Release
4 VENGESAYI BRENDA MSMCG Block-Release
5 BANDAWA NOBLE NKULULEKO MSMCG Block-Release
6 KOMBEDZAI RHINOS MSMCG Block-Release
7 MUNDANDI GRACIA NDANATSEI MSMCG Block-Release
8 SANDRANI THEOPHILUS MSMCG Block-Release
9 JARAVANI MAKE MSMCG Block-Release
10 MASAMBA SIMBARASHE MSMCG Block-Release
11 ZIBA NONYAMEZELI MSMCG Block-Release
12 KURAUONE GILDA MSMCG Block-Release
13 MUTIZWA GERALD MSMCG Block-Release
14 MUDZVOKA TAWEDZERWA MSMCG Block-Release
15 BIDI FUNGAI LINDA MSMCG Block-Release
16 GAMANYA CYNTHIA MSMCG Block-Release
17 NESHAMBA PROSPER TATENDA MSMCG Block-Release
18 MUHAMBA TSENGERERAI MUSA MSMCG Block-Release
19 CHAPWANYA MICKEL MSMCG Block-Release
20 NCUBE FORTUNATE MSMCG Block-Release
21 NDLOVU ABEL MSMCG Block-Release
22 JEFREYS MUKUDZEI CHIHORA MSMCG Block-Release
23 HUNGWE TAWANDA MSMCG Block-Release
24 MUNETA SHAMMAH SHUMIRAI MSMCG Conventional
25 MLAMBO CHIEDZA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
26 CHAGWEDERA SHEPHERD MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
27 CHIGUMBURA WILLACE MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
28 GUNDU TATENDA CHRISTOPHER MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
29 MAWORERA TAKUNDA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
30 LETICIA MUZAMBARA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
31 NOLOFATSO MADZIKITI MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
32 SIMBARASHE MBANDA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
33 WHATMORE HANDEITOSE CHIWARE MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
34 CHIWARE WHATMORE HANDEITOSE MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
35 SHERENI ELISHA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
36 MAYERE MERCY MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
37 SHERENI ENISHA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
38 TAZVIWANA GIVEMORE DANGIYO MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
39 MUSHOHWE WONDER MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
40 CHIPERE TENDEUKAI MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
41 TATIRA HERBERT MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
42 CHINYONGA BARBRA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
43 LESLIE MUYEMEKI MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
44 SAMHUTSA PATIENCE MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
45 GATSI CHIPOCHEDU PHENOMENA MSMCG Harare Weekend Class
46 MUTIZWA GERALD MSMCG Visiting
47 MUPAKATI KUDZAI MSMCG Visiting
48 MUKWE NOKUTHULA MSMCG Visiting
MCOMM IN TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT DEGREE
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHILONGO LEAH MTHM Block-Release
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN TERTIARY EDUCATION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 MUDZAMBA MIKE PDTE Conventional
2 GINDIDZA PLAXCEDES PDTE Conventional
3 GUKUSHU ONIAS PDTE Conventional
4 KUNAKA KIZITO PDTE Conventional
5 TSOKOTA THEO PDTE Conventional
6 MUDZAMA MIKE PDTE Conventional
7 MAGURA ZORODZAI PDTE Conventional
8 CHAMBWERA DECENT PDTE Conventional
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NKIWANE NTOKOZO PGDE Conventional
2 MARIGA BLESSINGS RUVIMBO PGDE Conventional
3 NGODO KIPA PGDE Conventional
4 MAHOHOMA WALTER PGDE Conventional
5 NYAMHUTE MEMORY PGDE Conventional
6 SIZIBA NODUMO JESCA PGDE Conventional
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN SAFETY, HEALTH AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 NYANGANI FELIX PGDEM Block-Release
2 MAZHURA LESLIE PGDEM Conventional
3 CHINEMBIRI OPHIOUS PGDEM Harare Weekend Class
4 CHIHOTA RUVIMBO PGDEM Harare Weekend Class
5 MUTISI TAFARA PGDEM Harare Weekend Class
6 MURUMBI BRIGHTON PGDEM Harare Weekend Class
7 MUZA TASISIOIS PGDEM Harare Weekend Class
8 MATANGIRA OTILIA PGDEM Harare Weekend Class
9 SHIHWANDU PAULINA PGDEM Visiting
UNDERGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN ADULT EDUCATION
Count Surname Firstnames Code Attadencetype
1 CHAKAWA SIBONGILE UDAE Visiting